ARROW MULTIPRINTERTM
VARIOUS  MODELS  (SOME  WITH  AIR)
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
PRICE
PART  #
ARM-27.5N
NEW
EXTRUDED  ALUM.  PALLET  ARM
27-1/2"  LONG
USED  WITH  FLAT  HD.  BOLT  #SF61625
USED  WITH  ARM  SUPPORT  SPACERS  16216
 

PART 
ARM27.5-U
USED   -   USED   -   USED
EXTRUDED  ALUM.  PALLET  ARM
27-1/2"  LONG
 

PART  #
B061405
  .1604DC
BEARING   3/8"  BORE,   7/8"  OD.
 
PART  #
B061806
  .1614DC
BEARING   3/8"  BORE,     1-1/8"  OD
USED  AS  CARRAIGE  ROLLER  BEARINGS
USED  AS  V - FORK  BEARING
USED  WITH  ECCENTRIC  PIN  12204
 
PART  #
B081806
B081803
   .3016DS
BEARING    1/2"  BORE      1-1/8"  OD
USED  WITH  THOMPSON  SLIDE  CASTING  133024
 
PART  #
B082207
   .1621DC
BEARING   1/2"  BORE,   1-3/8"  OD
USED  IN  IDLER  PULLEY  #3162014A
 
PART  #
BNY0806

.5"  Bore,   3/8" Long
THOMPSON
WHITE  NYLON  BUSHING
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER  #1311012
 
PART  #
BS10308
CONNECTING  ROD  SPACER
5/8"  ID.  X  1"  OD.  X  1/2"  LONG
 
PART  #
BZ08108
BRONZE  BUSHING
1/2"  BORE,      5/8"  OD.,       1/2"  LONG
USED  IN  REAR  SCRN.  HOLDER  PIVOT  ARMS
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  SS0808
 
PART  #
CB15101
OLD  #54605
1 - pole   15 - AMP   CIRCUIT  BREAKER 
(BACK  OF  EACH  HEAD)
QUICK  CONNECT  TERMINALS, UPG  SERIES
 
PART  #
CB15201
2 - pole    15 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
(MAIN  CONTROL  PANEL)
QUICK  CONNECT  TERMINALS, UPG  SERIES
 
PART  #
CB15201S
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
2 - POLE      15 - AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER
(MAIN  CONTROL  PANEL
SCREW  TERMINALS,         UPG  SERIES
 
PART  #
CF12614
   CF-3/4-SB
3/4"   CAM   FOLLOWER   ALLEN  SOCKET
USED  WITH  COPPER  ASSEMBLY  161012RAS
 
CF16-05
   .CF-1-SB   SEALED
1"  REGISTRATION  BEARING   ALLEN  SOCKET
ALSO  SEE:   16214A
 
PART  #
CF16088X
 .CFE-1-SB
1"   ECCENTRIC   CAM  FOLLOWER
ALLEN  SOCKET
PART  #
CF18708
 .CF-1-1/8-SB
1-1/8"   CAM   FOLLOWER  ALLEN  SOCKET
PART 
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
CF20125

HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT
 CFH-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CAM FOLLOWER    ALLEN SOCKET
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  #JN-1216
PART  #
CF20125C
  CCFH-1-1/4-SB
CAM FOLLOWER    1-1/4"  CROWNED
ALLEN SOCKET  HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  #JN-1216
PART  #
CH0425
35403757
#25 CHAIN  1/4"  PITCH
SOLD  IN  10  FT.  LENGTHS
 
PART  #
CH0635
#35  CHAIN 3/8" PITCH
SOLD  IN  10  FT.  LENGTHS
for  carraige  drive  sprocket  see  163016
 
PART  #
CH0841
   .
#41  CHAIN1/2"  PITCH 
SOLD  IN  10  FT.  LENGTHS
PART  OF  THOMPSON  SLIDE
 
PART  #
CH0425H
    .
 35403757
#25    MASTER  LINK
 
PART  #
CH0635H
#35   MASTER  LINK  
CH0841H
SAME  AS
ABOVE
#41   MASTER  LINK  
PART  #
CH0635-OS
#35  OFFSET  LINK  
PART  #
CH0841-OS
#41  OFFSET  LINK  
PART  #
CH-CB01
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL
#25 THRU  #50 CHAIN
 
PART  #
CL06306
3/8"  I.D.  COLLAR
WITH  1/4-28  SET  SCREW
 
PART  #
CL08SPLIT
SPLIT COLLAR
for  rear  screen  holder  pivot
1/2  ID.   X   1-1/4"  OD.
USED  WITH  NYLON  WASHER  WN08616
 
PART  #
CS281206
COMP.  SPRING
1-3/4"  LONG,   3/4"  DIA.    .060  WIRE
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  1311012-B
PART  #
CS32563

USED  WITH  STUD #168021
COMPRESSION  SPRING
FOR  E / W  MICRO  REG.  ADJUSTMENTS
2" L  X  5/8"  DIA.
 
PART  #
DK-3
K470616A
REID   DK-3
MICRO  LOCK  KNOB  -  NEW  VERSION
3/8-16  THREAD
(NO  SET  SCREW)
 
PART  #
DK-25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
KNOB  (USED  ON  CLAMPS)
1-3/8"  DIA.
 
PART  #
DK-10
K470616
MICRO  LOCK  KNOB
OLD  VERSION
3/8-16  THREAD  1-7/8" DIA.
 
PART  #
F01DT25
1-AMP  CERAMIC  MDA  FUSE    1/4"  X  1-1/4"  
PART  #
F08DT25
    FRN-R-8
8-AMP  FUSE       9/16  X  2"
 
PART  #
F10DT25
    FRN-R-10
10-AMP  FUSE      9/16  X  2"
 
PART  #
FAN0003
COOLING  FAN  CORD  LEADS
USED  WITH  COOLING  FAN  574301
 
PART  #
FB39-4
4 - BOLT  HOLE  FLANGE  BEARING
FOR  CENTER  SHAFT    2-7/16"  BORE
 
PART  #
FB47-4 
#FC4-25-2-2-15/16
4 - BOLT   HOLE  FLANGE  BEARING
FOR CENTER SHAFT      2-15/16  BORE 
 
FZ08108
BRONZE   FLANGE   BUSHING
1/2"  BORE  X  5/8"  OD    X   1/2"  LONG
PART  #
FZ10110
BRONZE   FLANGE   BUSHING
5/8" BORE   X  3/4"  OD.   X  5/8"  LONG
 
HH081332
NYLON  BOLT-ALL  THREAD 
1/2-13 X 2"
USED  WITH  CRANK  LEVER  #1641343
 
PART  #
HH61624N
NYLON  BOLT
3/8-16  X 1.5" 
 
PART  #
JN-0524
3013032
5/16 - 24  JAM  NUT
USED WITH REGISTRATION BOLT  SC052424
PART  #
JN-1216
JAM  NUT    3/4-16
USED  WITH  CAMFOLLOWER    #CF20125
USED  WITH  PALLET  CASTING  STUD  #
 
PART  #
K161005
CHOPPER  KNURLED  LOCK  KNOB
&  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
PART  #
KEY
CONTROL   CABINET  KEYS
LIMITED  QUANITY  OF  VARIOUS  NUMBERS
 
PART  #
KL51859
J. W. WINCO
MALE   LOCK  LEVER         5/16 - 18  X .59
(FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK)
USED  WITH  SPACER   #WS05122-B
 
PART  #
KL616F3
J W. WINCO
3/8-16    FEMALE   LOCK  LEVER
(MICRO  LOCK)
(USED  AS  A  REPLACEMENT  FOR
MICRO  LOCK  KNOB  DK-10   3/8-16
 
PART  #
KN-1
1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB    TAPPED  3/8-16
USED  ON  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
PART  #
MO511DF-B
1/2 - HP        90 - VDC       MOTOR
(FOR HEAD DRIVE)        56C-FRAME,   1750-RPM
 
PART  #
M0711DF-B
3/4 - HP         90VDC        MOTOR
(FOR INDEXER DRIVE)      56C-FRAME,   1750-RPM
USED  WITH  PULLEY P10375V
 
PART  #
MB05B

3/16"  TERM.  END
T01  ON  BRUSH
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
USED  WITH  #M0311DC     (1/3-HP)
                       #M0511DF-B  (1/2-HP)
FOR  BALDOR  MOTORS
 
PART  #
MB05B1

1/4"  TERM.  END
MOTOR  BRUSH
D05363  ON  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
FOR  BALDOR  MOTORS
 
PART  #
MB10B
MOTOR  BRUSH ES  (SPLIT)     1-HP
33306  ON  BRUSH WITH  COIL  SPRING
5/8"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR  &
BALDOR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
PART  #
MB10BX
MOTOR  BRUSHES  (SOLID  BRUSH)
P08  OR  631  ON  BRUSH
5/8" WIDE  X  5/16" THICK,    13/16" LONG
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR  MOTORS  ONLY
 

PART  #
MB10-I
MOTOR  BRUSHES  (SPADE  FORK)
682  ON  BRUSH
.75"  WIDE  X  3/8"  THICK  X  1-1/8  LONG
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
PART  #
P10375V
UP325 X 5/8
ADJUSTABLE   PULLEY    5/8" BORE,    3.75: DIA.
USED  WITH  INDEXER  MOTOR  #M07DF-B
 
PART  #
P10525V
1VP56-XX
ADJUSTABLE  PULLEY     5/8" BORE     5.25  dIA.
PART  #
P10420A
  AK46-5/8
MOTOR    PULLEY  (PRINT HEAD)
5/8" BORE,          4.2:  DIA.
 
PART  #
PC02LB
   (Y90402LB)
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4" TUBE  X  1/8" NPT 
              (ON AIR MODELS)
 
PART  #
PC03FLH
   .3/16   X  12'
RED   COILED AIR   HOSE  (ON AIR MODELS)
SWIVEL  FITTINGS  ON  BOTH  ENDS.
 
PART  #
R101050
     .LOOJ5RO
RESISTER  FOR  INDEXER  BRAKING
5-OHMS,   100-WATT   (USE  MTG. BRACKET #11693)
 
PART  #
R1502RH
   . RH2B-UL-DC24V
CONTROL  RELAY      24-VDC,   DPDT
USE  with  RELAY  BASE   #11676
 
PART  #
R20122PD
DAYTON
OPEN  FACE  CONTACTOR DPDT 
120-VAC   COIL.         30-AMP
 
PART  #
RD60321
721-60-H
REDUCER    (NEW STYLE)  (FOR PRINT HEAD)
FOR  OLD  STYLE  SEE:   11303
 
PART  #
RE06SL-Z
3/8"  ROD  END    LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
RE06SR-Z
3/8"   ROD  END   RIGHT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
RE07SL-Z
7/16"  ROD  END  LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
RE07SR-Z
7/16"  ROD  END   RIGHT   HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 

PART  #
RE10SL
ALINABLE   VML-10-G
5/8"  ROD END LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITHOUT  GREASE   ZERK
 
PART  #
RE10SL-Z1
5/8"  ROD END  LEFT  HAND 
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
USED  ON  TURNBUCKLE  ROD #163006
#VML-10-G-8
 
PART  #
RE10SR
5/8"  ROD END    RIGHT  HAND
WITHOUT  GREASE  ZERK
#VM-10-G
 
PART  #
RE10SR-Z1
5/8"  ROD  END RIGHT  HAND 
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
USED  ON  TURNBUCKLE  ROD  #163006
#VM-10-G-8
 
PART  #
SC052424

USED WITH NUT:  JN0524
67468009
REGISTRATION  SOCKET CAPBOLT
5/16-24 X 1.5" LONG
PART  #
SF61624

USED  WITH  ARM-27.5U
SOCKET   FLAT   HEAD   BOLT
3/8-16 X 1.5"  LONG         FOR  ALUM.  PALLET  ARMS
USED  WITH  PALLET  ARM  SPACER  #16216
USED  WITH  PALLET  MTG.  ARM  #ARM27.5U
 
PART  #
SS0808
1/2"  X  1/2"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
FOR  SOME  REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER  MTG.  ARMS
USED  WITH  BUSHING  BZ08108
VERSION   "A"
 
PART  #
SS0816
1/2"  X  1    ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
FOR  SOME  REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER  MTG.  ARMS
USED  WITH  SPLIT  COLLAR  CL08SPLIT
USED  WITH  BRONZE  BEARING  BZ08108
VERSION   "B"
 
PART  #
STUD121656

USE   JAM  NUT:   JN-1216
A.E.R.O.
3.5"  MTG.  STUD,        3/4-16  THREADS
USED  WITH  ALUM.  PALLET  SUPPORT
CASTING  #16206-USED
 

STUD121664
4"  MTG.  STUD      3/4-16  THREADS
USED  WITH  ALUM.  PALLET  SUPPORT
CASTING  #16206-USED
 

PART  #
STUD121684
5"  MTG.  STUD      3/4-12  THREADS
USED  WITH  ALUM.  PALLET  SUPPORT
CASTING  #16206-USED
 

PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
2FA54-73
TOGGLE SWITCH    SPST
 
PART  #
SW2X467
1010003
576126
2GK54-73
TOGGLE SWITCH    DPST
(PRINT  HEAD - ON / OFF)     (DBL.  PRINT)
1
PART  #
SW2X468
2GL54-73
TOGGLE SWITCH    DPDT        FITS   1/2"  HOLE
 
PART  #
SWP120

EFECTOR
...IG-2005-ABOA
PROXIMITY  SWITCH FOR  V-FORK
20-250 VAC.       ORANGE 18-mm 
 
PART  #
T001202
DORMEYER  DCT40-120
CONTROL TRANSFORMER FOR    SAFETY
120/24V         40-VA
 
PART  #
T51210
DORMEYER  DCT-5-120SPECIAL
CONTROL  TRANSFORMER 
FOR ICM  LOGIC  BOARD
WITH  PLUG  120 / 10V      5-VA
 
PART  #
T51210-X
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
DORMEYER  DCT-5-120
CONTROL  TRANSFORMER 
FOR  ICM  LOGIC  BOARD         WITHOUT  PLUG
 
PART  #
TB000612
LO75   TIMING  BELT      3/8-PITCH
NYLON  CORDS                      3/4"-WIDE
16" ===  87"                22" === 98"
24X24 = 105"              30X24 = 115"
PART  #
TB000612K
LO75   TIMING  BELT 3/8"-PITCH
KEVLAR  CORDS                   3/4"-WIDE
TB000612S
SPECIAL-THE BEST
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
LO75    TIMING  BELT  3/8" WIDE
STAINLESS   STEEL  CORDS  3/4"-WIDE
PART  #
TS00541
OBSOLETE
CINCH   541J
NEUTRAL   JUMPER
USED  WITH  LOGIC  BOARD  136090
PART  #
VB414LA
41"    V-BELT (MULTI-HEAD)
TYPE   4L    1/2"  WIDE    X  5/16"  THICK
 
PART  #
VB424LA
42"    V-BELT   (INDEXER) 
TYPE   4L     1/2" WIDE    X   5/16"  THICK
 
PART  #
VB484LA
48"    V-BELT   (INDEXER) 
TYPE   4L     1/2"  WIDE   X   5/16"
 
PART  #
VB485LA
48"    V-BELT
TYPE  5L       21/32"  wide   x   3/8"  thick
 
PART  #
VL0402CFN

FOR  REPLACEMENT SPOOL
SEE:  VL54621-50
MHOICDA74ALJA
SOLENOID VALVE      (ON AIR MODELS)
1-COIL,     120-V,     1/8" NPT  PORTS
USED  WITH  FEMALE  CORD  RECPT.  VL0402CFFM
PART  #
VL0402CFB1
MHOICDA14ALJA
1-COIL,      120-VOLT       1/8"  NPT  PORTS
 
VL54621-50 REPLACEMENT  SPOOL  KIT  
PART  #
W156035

ONLY  USED  ON  MODELS
THAT  USED  BOSTON
GEAR  SPEED    BOARDS
5 - K  MOD.  POT.  (SPEED  CONTROL)

USED  WITH  BOSTON  GEAR  DC - SPEED 
CONTROLLER  11632BG

 
PART  #
W606407

WITH  BASE

NVS-4314-0209F
SOLENOID  VALVE    (ON  AIR  MODELS)
DRIVES  THE   V - FORK
2-COIL,    120-V,      1/4" NPT       WITH  BASE 
PART  #
W606407-NB
WITHOUT
BASE
....NVS-4314-0009F
SOLENOID  VALVE    (ON  AIR  MODELS)
DRIVES  THE  V - FORK
2-COILS   120-VAC   1/4" NPT
 
WN06112
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  11/16"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN06141
NYLON  WASHER
3/8" ID.  X   7/8"  OD   X   1/16"  THICK
MADE  IN USA
WN06142
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN08161
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON WASHER
1/2"  ID.   X  1"   OD.   X   .080" THICK
 
WN10182
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
5/8"  ID.  X  1-1/8'  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
WS05122-B
BY:
AERO
SPACER   FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK  LEVER
USED WITH  LOCK  LEVER  #KL51859
MADE  IN USA
 
PART  #
WW-175
WAVE  WASHER  (SINGLE  WAVE)
3/8"  BORE,     3/4"  OD.
 
WW-345
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
WAVE  WASHER  (3-WAVE)
3/8"  BORE,    21/32"  OD.
 
PART  #
Y90404C
UNION  AIR  FITTING   1/4"  TUBING  
PART  #
Y90404LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING   1/4"  NPT
PART  #
Y90606C
UNION  AIR  FITTING
3/8"  TUBING
 
Y90402LB
2003014
OR
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING 1/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
04402
2001000A
1/4"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
PART  #
04402A
3/8"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
PART  #
11224C

USED  WITH  NYLON
FOOT:   40217
A.E.R.O.
BARBED  STUD   3/8-16  X  3"
USED  WITH  SCREEN  CLAMPS
2",  2-1/2",    &  4"  AVAILABLE
 
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION  GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE
PART  #
11605A
1011005A
   SY4S-02F1
RELAY  HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
FOR  2  POLE  RELAYS
 
PART  #
11605-I
1011005
   .RH2B-UL-AC120V
2 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY       DPDT
USE  RELAY  BASE   11676
 
PART #
116054
ARROW - HART
3 - PRONG,  3 - WIRE  PLUG
PART  #
11606B

OBSOLETE
  K1F-10-562
24 - VDC   TIMER     (AUTO - RESTART) 
ON  DELAY       .1 - 10  SEC.
USED  WITH :  1-MEG  MOD.  POT.  11671
USED  WITH :  TIMER  BASE   16662B
 
PART  #
11606BX
KIF-60-562
24 - VDC   TIMER     (AUTO - RESTART
ON  DELAY         .6 - 60  SEC.
 
PART  #
11609AE
1.1020069
632-SC3
FOOT  PEDAL   WITH  CORD
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  GUARD  #11622
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  PLUG  #576020
 
PART  #
11618
OBSOLETE
500-K  MOD.  POT. (SPEED  ADJUSTMNET)
SQUARE,            .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
FOR  REPLACEMENT   SEE:  11618A
WHILE
THE
LAST
PART  #
11618A
MOD.  POT.      (SPEED  ADJUSTMENT)
500 - K   OHM.  ROUND   .250"  DIA.  METAL  SHAFT
USED  WITH   KNOB   #53695
 
PART  #
11622
522-B14
FOOT  PEDAL  GUARD
USED  WITH  FOOT  SWITCH  #11609AE
 
PART  #
11632BG
BOSTON   GEAR    DCX-201C
DC  PRINT  HEAD  SPEED  DRIVE  BOARD
(USED  ON  VERY  FEW  LATE  MODELS)
120 - VAC INPUT,   90-VDC  OUTPUT
USED  WITH  5-K  MOD.  POT.  #W156035
 
116320
OBSOLETE
OUT  OF
PRODUCTION
SSC-150
SPEED / LOGIC  BOARD

DUAL  VOLTAGE
120 / 240 VAC  INPUT
90 / 180 VDC  OUTPUT
SOLD  OUT

USED  WITH  POWER  MODULE 116320SCR
 

EXCHANGE

SOLD
OUT
116320R
REBUILT
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
REBUILT  -  REBUILT  -  REBUILT
SSC-150  SPEED/LOGIC  BOARD
120 - VOLT  VERSION
(WHEN  IN  STOCK)
Core Credit Available
116320SCR SCR  POWER  MODULE
4
PART  #
116320-T
SPEED  CONTROL  TEMPLATE
1-5/8   X   1-5/8
 
PART  #
1163201
9 - PIN  PLUG  FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
#1-480706-0
 
PART  #
1163202
12 - PIN  PLUG  FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
#1-480708-0
 
PART  #
1163203
4 - PIN  PLUG   FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
#1-480702-0
 
1163204 FEMALE  PINS  FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
PART  #
1163205
15 - PIN  PLUG  FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
#1-480710-0
 
PART  #
116321
  L-11
SAFETY  JACK    (FEMALE)
 
PART  #
1163211
1018000A
  #280
SAFETY  CORD  MALE  PLUG 
FOR  SMALL  CABLE  @  .295"  DIA.        #280
 
PART  #
1163211L
1018000
SPECIAL
#285L
SAFETY  CORD  MALE  PLUG
FOR  LARGER  CABLE    @    .375"  DIA 
 
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
11633
1011021
   .
   .RH4B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL   RELAY    120 -VAC,      4-PDT
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675
 
PART  #
1163324
.
.RH4B-UL-DC24V
CONTROL RELAY       24 - VDC,      4-PDT
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675
 
PART  #
11649
  559-0201-007
LED  LITE - GREEN  2-VDC,     FITS  1/4"  HOLE
 
PART  #
11649B

LED  LITE - GREEN 2-VDC      W / 6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11664M
TOGGLE  SWITCH    (START / AUTO)
3 - POSITION         MOM - OFF - ON
QUICK  CONNECT  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11664MS
1010007
TOGGLE  SWITCH     (START / AUTO)
3 - POSITION   MOM-OFF-ON
SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11668
  559-0301-007
LED  LITE -- YELLOW    2-VDC.    FITS  1/4"  HOLE
 
11668B