JAVELIN  /  OLYMPIAN
VARIOUS    MODELS

PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
REMARK
931-0057
   L32R-R24
RED  LED  INDICTOR  LITE
24 - VDC        6"  LEADS         1/2"  DIA.
931-0059
   L32R-G24
GREEN  LED  INDICATOR  LITE
24 - VDC       6"  LEADS          1/2"  DIA
PART  #
A-0030
1/4"  MUFFLER
PART  #
A-0031
3/8"  MUFFLER
PART  #
A-0301
2001001
5/32"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
100  FOOT
PACKAGE
PART  #
A-0305
04402
2001000A
     .
1/4"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
PART  #
04402A
3/8'  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
 
PART  #
04402C
1/2"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING  
PART  #
0910002324
  0910-0023
24"   (LC100)  CARRAIGE   DRIVE  CYLINDER
1/8"  NPT  AIR  PORTS         #09100023   SK24
 
PART  #
0910002329
29"  (LC100)   CARRAIGE  DRIVE  CYLINDER
1/8"  NPT  AIR  PORTS         #09100023   SK29
PART  #
1125DV-2.00
2009064

1-1/8"  BORE
2"  STROKE
..1125DV-2.00
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER 
FOR  SQUEEGEE / FLOOD       DBL.  ACTING
 
PART  #
2000DV-2.00

2"  BORE
2"  STROKE
..2000DV-2.00
AIR  CYLINDER
SPECIAL
ORDER
PART  #
132036H
  .SLS-24-024
POWER SUPPLY
24-VDC,   2.4-AMP
 
PART  #
2003014
Y90402LB
BRASS  SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,         1/8"  NPT
ALSO  SEE    Y90402LB
 
PART  #
2003022
BRASS  UNION AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING
ALSO  SEE     Y90404U
 
PART  #
A-0201
4011053
..FO1
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE 
1/8"  NPT
USED  W/ LOCKING NUT  #4011053N
 
PART  #
A-0915
4011053N
LOCKING  NUT  FOR  FLOW  CONTROL VALVE  #4011053
 
PART  #
54-1199-0
MOBIL    .ALMO - 525
10-WT    NON - DETERGENT
AIR  LUB. OIL.
 
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW 
WITH  TEFLON   LUBRICANT
12-OZ.  CANS
WARNING  DO  NOT  USE WD40
ON  ANY  SOLENOID  VALVE  OR  AIR
CYLINDER
 
PART  #
54-1200-5
BLACK   LITHIUM   GREASE
14 - OZ   TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
 
PART  #
54-1200-6
WHITE    LITHIUM  GREASE
16 - OZ  CAN
 
PART  #
AE2F861
    119309-2XX
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE
1/4"  NPT,         1/4" TUBING
PART  #
A-0075
PARKER   B310BC54XX
SOLENOID  VALVE
24 - VOLT  DC
TABLE  UP / INDEX  VALVE
PART  #
A-0108
20"  AIR  CYLINDER
#MFD-5200-72-A-20
 
PART  #
A-0108-S
A-0140

For Other Air Cylinders
Click Here
1.06CDXPSRS20.0
20"  AIR CYLINDER    1-1/16" BORE, 
DBL. ACTING,    CUSHION ADJ. ON FRONT END
5/16-24  THREADS  ON  SHAFT  END
#D-65884-A-20       #1.06CDXPSRS20.0
 
PART  #
B-0004
3034001
5/16  FEMALE  ROD  END
PART  #
B-0012
CF16-05
CF-1-SB
1" CAMFOLLOWER       ALLEN SOCKET
For Other Cam Followers - Click Here
 
PART  #
CF200810
   CF-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER
ALLEN  SOCKET
 
CY1252

3/4-16  UNF  THREADS
ON  SHAFT
BIMBA    .DWC-1252-2
AIR   CYLINDER     (TABLE  UP)
DBL.  ACTING,    4"  BORE,    2"  STROKE
DOUBLE  WALL,  CUSHION  BOTH  ENDS
 

CY1716
A0102
2009031

BIMBA  091-DP
AIR   CYLINDER
DBL. ACTING,    PIVOT  TYPE,   1"  STROKE
1-1/16" BORE,    5/16-24  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
 
PART  #
CF220612
1-3/8"  CAM  ROLL
 
PART  #
CY3112-2
BIMBA DWR-3112-2
AIR  CYLINDER   (INDEXER  DRIVE)
DBL. ACTING,       2"  BORE,          12"  STROKE
DOUBLE  WALL 
REAR  CUSHION
1/16 - 20  THREADS
FOR:  SIX  COLOR
 
PART  #
CY5012

7/16 - 20  THREADS
BIMBA   DWC-5012-2
AIR  CYLINDER    (INDEXER  DRIVE)
DBL.  ACTING,  2.5"  BORE,     12"  STROKE
DOUBLE  WALL,  CUSHION  BOTH  ENDS
 

PART  #
CY5013-2

7/16 - 20  THREADS
BIMBA   DWR-5013-2
AIR  CYLINDER   (INDEXER  DRIVE)
DBL.  ACTING    2-1/2"  BORE      13"  STROKE
DOUBLE  WALL,  REAR  CUSHION
 

PART  #
CY8322

3/4 - 16  THREADS
BIMBA   DWC-832-2
AIR   CYLINDER     (TABLE UP)
DBL. ACTING,     3.25"  BORE,      2"  STROKE
DOUBLE WALL,   CUSHION  BOTH  ENDS
3/4-16  UNF  THREADS   ON  SHAFT
 
PART  #
E0039V230

QUARTZ  LAMP
230 - VOLT,      1325-WATT
25-3/16"  OVERALL  LENGTH
23"  GLASS,   RING  TERM.  ON  EA.  END
 

E0976V230
QUARTZ  LAMP
230 - VOLT,       1050-WATT
20.12"  GLASS  LENGTH
 
PART  #
F-0104
3012000
1/4 - 20"
ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
PART  #
F-0110
JN-0524
5/16 - 24  JAM  NUT
PART  #
F-0117
JN-0624
3/8 - 24  JAM  NUT
PALLET
ADHESIVE
1357
1 - QT  CANS
 
PALLET
RUBBER
1/8"  THICK  PALLET  RUBBER
 
PART  #
PID-1
  PID-1
PILOT  ASSIST       PID-1
 
PART  #
SC061632
3/8 - 16  X  2"   SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
F-0050
SS0606
3/8"  X  3/8"  SHOULDER  BOLT
PART  #
F-0137
SS0612
3/8"  X  3/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT
PART  #
VL0402CFTU
  MHOIGDA74ALPA
SOLENOID  VALVE
24 - VDC COIL.,         1/8"  NPT  AIR  PORTS
 

PART  #
VL714C-J2

FOR END PLATE SEE: VL714C-EC
714C-12-PI-591-BAXX
VALVE     (TABLE UP)
24-VDC,     36" LEADS      WITH FLOW  CONTROL
501  = 6 WATT,      591 = 2.4 WATT
For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
 
PART  #
VL811C-192
811C-PM-591-BA-1XX
SOLENOID   VALVE
24-VDC        18"  LEADS       WITH  FLOW  CONTROLS
501  = 6 WATT,       591 = 2.4  WATT
 
PART  #
VL-JAV-1
MAC55B-22-PI-591-BAXX
SOLENOID   VALVE 
24-VDC       36"  LEADS
WITH  FLOW  CONTROLS
 
PART  #
V-PID-591
PID-591
   PID-591-BAXX
PILOT  ASSIST  &  COIL
24-VDC,       18"  LEADS
 
PART  #
VL714C-EC
  M-07001-01-XX
END  PLATE  KIT     FOR:  714C-J2
PART  #
V-COIL
   AO24
SOLENOID  COIL     24-VDC
USED  WITH  SOLENOID  VALVE #V-CSG-1
 
PART  #
V-CSG-1
   CSG-4222-043-DOXX
24-VDC  SOLENOID  VALVE    1/8"  NPT  PORTS
FOR  REPLACEMENT  COIL SEE: #V-COIL
 
Z-15GW-B
6X284

3  SCREW  TERMINALS
  Z-15GW-BXX
MICRO  LIMIT   SWITCH
FLAT  63.5  mm  LEVER  ARM
For Other Switches - Click Here
 
PART  #
Z15GW22B
2XC12
406721A
  Z-15GW22B-XX
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH
SHORT  ROLLER  ARM,    3  SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
A-0017
Y90402CK
2003001
BRASS  MALE    CONNECTOR
1/4"  TUBING,        1/8"  NPT
 
A-0040
Y9040BMC
BRASS  MALE  CONNECTOR
1/4"  TUBING,       5/16-18  THREADS
PART  #
Y90402LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,  1/8"  NPT
ALSO  SEE:  2003014
 
PART  #
Y90404U

ALSO  SEE  2003022
UNION  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING
 

Return Home