INTERNATIONAL
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
14522
1008040
  114789
230 - VOLT  VACUUM  TURBINE
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  #125201A
 
PART  #
125202A
  114787
120 - VOLT  VACUUM  TURBINE
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  #125201
 
PART  #
125201
120-V
VACUUM  TURBINE  MOTOR  BRUSH
1/4  X  3/8  X  1-1/8"  LONG           #83  ON  BRUSH
USED  WITH  VACUUM  TURBINE  #125202A
 
PART  #
125201A
230-V
VACUUM  TURBINE  MOTOR  BRUSH
3/16  X  3/8  X  1-1/8"  LONG          #10-5959  ON  BRUSH
USED  WITH  VACUUM  TURBINE  #14522
 
RS10205
RESISTOR   1-K,    1/4-WATT  
PART  #
132312
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  LEVER  WITH  3/4"  CAMFOLLOWER
USES  1/2"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT  SS0816
USED  WITH  CAMFOLLOWER   CF12614
 

PART  #
132309
A.E.R.O.
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
PEEL  LEVER  WITH  3/4"  CAMFOLLOWER
DESIGNED  FOR  REWORK  MODEL
USES  5/8"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT  SS1016
AFTER  MARKET  REPAIR  VERSION
 

132317
A.E.R.O.
TURNBUCKLE  ASSEMBLY
FOR  USE  WITH  PEEL  LEVER
3.25"  LONG,     7/8"  WIDE
INCLUDES  #RE06SL-Z,   &   RE06SR-Z
 

PART  #
54-1200-5
BLACK   LITHIUM  GREASE
14-OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
 
PART  #
CB15201
2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
15-AMP
PUSH  ON  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
CB12101
1 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
12-AMP    (CAN  USE  CB15101)
PUSH  ON  TERMINALS
SPECIAL
PART  #
CB15101
11674
1 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
15-AMP
PUSH  ON  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
CF12614
  CF-3/4-SB
3/4"  CAMFOLLOWER 
USED  WITH  PEEL  LEVER  #132312
 
PART  #
CF10412
  CF-5/8-S
5/8"  CAMFOLLOWER    #CF-5/8-S
For Other Camfollowers - Click Here
 
CF10512
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"  CAMFOLLOWER  #CFH-5/8-SB  
PART  #
CH0635
#35  CHAIN
3/8"  PITCH,      SOLD  IN  10-FT.  LENGTH
 
PART  #
CH0841
#41  CHAIN
1/2"  PITCH,      SOLD  IN  10-FT.  LENGTH
 
PART  #
CH-CB01
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL  
PART  #
CH0635H
#35  MASTERLINK  
CH0841H
OLD  #
12920
#41  MASTERLINK
USED  WITH  #132026  STUD
 
PART  #
14637
OBSOLETE
DURANT  6-Y-1-RMF-PM-S
24 - VAC   COUNTER
PANEL  MTG.  WITH  THUMBWHEEL  RESET
 
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
146371
120  - VOLT  COUNTER
15-CPS
 
PART  #
132314
A.E.R.O.
SPROCKET  REDUCTION   ASSEMBLY
35A54  WELDED  TO  35B21
 

PART  #
132315
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  CAM       48  TEETH,     1-1/4"  BORE
USED  WITH  #35  CHAIN
USED  WITH  BUSHING   FZ20216
USED  WITH  BUSHING   FZ20212
 

PART  #
P10375V
SPLIT  (ADJ.)  PULLEY
5/8"  BORE,        3.75'  DIA.
 
PART  #
P10325
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
SPLIT  (ADJ.)  PULLEY
5/8"  BORE,         3.25"  DIA.
 
PART  #
KN-1
STEEL  KNOB
1-1/8"  DIA.      3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE
USED  WITH  CLAMPS
 
PART  #
DK-25
BLACK  PLASTIC  FLUTED  KNOB
1.75"  DIA., 
3/8-16  THREADED  BRASS  INSERT
 
PART  #
KKT-3B
SKT-026
1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB
3/8 - 16    TAPPED  THREADED  BLIND  HOLE
 
PART  #
3033001
BLACK  PLASTIC  KNURLED  KNOB
1.75"  DIA.
3/8-16  THREADED  BRASS  INSERT
 
11224-C

2",   2-1/2"  AND  4"  STUDS
ARE  ALSO   AVAILABLE
A.E.R.O.
3"  BARBED  STUD
3/8-16  THREADS    USED  WITH  CLAMPS
 
PART  #
13106A
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP
WITH  :  1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB    #(KN-1)
                3"  THREADED  STUD  #11224-C
                NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)    #40217
FOR  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER  &  FLOOD  BARS
FITS  ANY  MACHINE WITH  1"  HOLDER  BAR
 
PART  #
8080135
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP
WITH:  1.75"  BLACK  PLASTIC  KNOB  #3033001
             3"  THREADED  STUD                  #11224-C
              NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)                  #40217
FOR  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER  &  FLOOD  BARS
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BAR
 
PART  #
8080135A
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP
WITH  DK-25  FLUTED  KNOB
WITH  40217  NYLON  FOOT
WITH  11224-C  BARBED  STUD
FOR  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER  &  FLOOD  BARS
For Other Clamps - Click Here
 
PART  #
27015-BASE
KWIK  CLAMP  BASE  ONLY  
PART  #
40217
8010005
A.E.R.O.
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)  FOR  CLAMPS
 
40217-25
BAG  OF  25
SEE  ABOVE   PICTURE 
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)  FOR  CLAMPS
EQUALS  .80  EACH
 
40217-50
BAG  OF  50
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)  FOR  CLAMPS
EQUALS  .70  EACH
 
PART  #
168080B
A.E.R.O.

3/4"  LONG  NECK
SCREEN  CLAMP  BASE  ONLY
SMALL  SIZE
WITH  3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
 
PART  #
168082A

3/4"  LONG  NECK
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP  (SMALL  SIZE)
WITH :  1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB   #(KN-1)
             NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)          #40217
              3/8-16  X  3"  THREADED  STUD  #11224C
 
PART  #
168086

3/4"  LONG  NECK
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP  (SMALL  SIZE)
WITH :  1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  #KKT-3B
              NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)         #40217
              3/8-16  X  3  THREADED  STUD  #11224-C
 
PART  #
168090

3/4"  LONG  NECK
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
WITH :  1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB      #KN-1
3/4"  WIDE
For Other Clamps - Click Here
 
PART  #
168092

3/4"  LONG  NECK
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
WITH:  1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  #KKT-3B
3-7/8"  TALL
 
PART  #
128781
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
WIDER  AND  LONGER 
NECK
1-1/4"  LONG  NECK
1"  WIDE
SCREEN  CLAMP  (LARGE  SIZE)
WITH :    1-1/8"   STEEL   KNOB           #KN-1
                NYLON  CUP   (FOOT)         #40217
                3/8-16  X  3"  THREADED  STUD  #11224-C
 
PART  #
128783

WIDER  AND 
1-1/4"  LONG  NECK
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP  (LARGE SIZE)
WITH :  1-3/4"  BLACK  FLUTED  KNOB  #DK-25
             NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)                 #40217
              3/8-16  X  3"  THREADED  STUD  #11224-C
3-5/8"  TALL
 
PART  #
128791

WIDER  AND 
1-1/4"  LONG  NECK
SCREEN  CLAMP  (LARGE  SIZE)
WITH:   1-1/2" STEEL  KNOB   #KKT-3B
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT

3-7/8"  TALL

 
PART  #
1381182A
12875A
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP  FOR  REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER
1/2"  DIA  X  3"  TALL  POST NICKEL  PLATED
 

PART  #
138118-H
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP  HANDLE
 

138118-F
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP  L-SHAPED  FOOT
 
PART  #
138118
A.E.R.O. 
JENSEN  CLAMP  HANDLE  &  FOOT  ONLY
 

4348652
2-SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
/
INCH
4348660
FLOOD  BAR
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"

/
INCH
PART  #
TO01202
11681
DORMEYER   DCT40-120
40 - VA.   CONTROL   TRANSFORMER
120/24-VAC
 
PART  #
574301
115-VOLT  COOLING  FAN   3100-RPM
4-11/16  X  4-11/16
 
5743012
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
115-VOLT  COOLING  FAN   1765-RPM
4-11/16  X  4-11/16
PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
  2FA54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH - SPST
2  SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11664
START / AUTO  TOGGLE  SWITCH
(MOM - OFF - ON)
PUSH  ON  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11664A
1010007
START / AUTO  TOGGLE  SWITCH
(MOM - OFF ON)
SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
B061405
BEARING
3/8 ID.  X  7/8 OD
#1604DC
 
REBUILT
.
156002R
OBSOLETE

1  PUSH  ON  TERM.  STRIP
1  SCREW  ON  TERM.  STRIP
(HAMPTON)  1803
SOFT  START
CYCLETROL  120  SPEED  BOARD
USED  WITH  SSC-150  SPD.  BOARD  #116320
#1803
Core Credit Available
 

EXCHANGE
REBUILT
12602BR
OBSOLETE
HAMPTON  600302
240 - V     BRAKE  BOARD
Core Credit Charge
 

EXCHANGE
116320R
OBSOLETE

REBUILT
ONLY

DANFOSS  (HAMPTON)
SSC-150  SPEED  BOARD
DUAL  VOLTAGE  INPUT  120 / 240  VAC
DUAL  VOLTAGE  OUTPUT  90 / 180 VDC
REBUILT
Core Credit Available
 

EXCHANGE
and
WHEN
IN
STOCK
11618
OBSOLETE
  72AIN056S504U
500-K  MOD.  POT     .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
REPLACED  BY #11618A
 
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
11618A
500-K  MOD.  POT.
.250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
 
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POT.
FITS  1/4"  SHAFT
 
PART  #
116321
PLUG   9-PIN  FOR  SSC-150  BOARD
#1-480706-0
 
PART  #
11649
L.E.D.  LITE  - GREEN
2-VDC      FITS  1/4"   MTG.  HOLE
 
PART  #
11668
L.E.D.  LITE  - AMBER
2-VDC      FITS  1/4"  MTG.  HOLE
 
PART #
11669
L.E.D.  LITE - RED
2-VDC       FITS  1/4"  MTG.  HOLE
 
PART  #
161004
A.E.R.O.
LOWER  CHOPPER  PIVOT  LEVER
4.25"  LONG      NICKEL  PLATED
 

PART  #
12636
  BZ-2RW82
SAFETY  LIMIT  SWITCH
1.90"  LONG  ROLLER  ARM       SOLDER  TERMINALS 
For Other Switches - Click Here
 
PART  #
12636X
MICRO
MICRO  SWITCH
SCREW  TERMINALS,       #BZ-2R5551-A2
 
PART  #
12637X
MICRO
MICRO  SWITCH  ACTUATOR
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  #12636X
 
PART  #
156020A
ENCLOSURE  FOR  MICRO  LIMIT  SW.
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR  #12637X
USED  WITH  MICRO  SW.  #12636X
#3PA6
 
PART  #
161033
A.E.R.O.
CHOPPER  HEIGHT  ADJ.  STUD
7/16 -20    X    4.5"    LONG
USED  WITH  INNER  CHOPPER  161015
 

PART  #
161015
A.E.R.O.
INNER  CHOPPER
NICKEL  PLATED     1"  SQ.  TUBING
 

PART  #
161034
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.  CHOPPER  ADJ.  KNOB
USED  WITH  ADJ.  STUD  #161033
USED  WITH  NYLON  WASHER  WN06141
USED  WITH  WAVE  WASHER  WW-175
 

PART  #
11682-I
  RH2B-UL-AC24V
CONTROL  RELAY     2-POLE,      24-VAC  COIL
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  #11676
 
PART  #
11676
  SH2B-05
2- POLE    RELAY  BASE
 
PART  #
11605A
  SY4S-02F1
2-POLE  RELAY  HOLD DOWN  SPRING
USED  WITH  RELAY  #11682-I
 
PART  #
SS0406
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4"  DIA.  X  3/8"  LONG
 
PART  #
SS0816
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/2"  DIA.  X  1"  LONG
PART  #
SS1016
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
5/8"  DIA.  X  1"  LONG
PART  #
M1021DF-B
BALDOR
180 -VDC   1-HP  MOTOR
5/8"  SHAFT,        1725-RPM       56-AC  FRAME
For Other Motors - Click Here
 
PART  #
MB10B
MOTOR  BRUSH  (SPLIT)
5/8  X  5/16  X  13/16
#33306  ON  BRUSH
For Other Brushes Page 4 - Click Here
 
PART  #
MB10BX
MOTOR  BRUSH  (SOLID)
5/8  X  5/16  X  13/16
#P08,   SA35,    631   ON  BRUSH
USED  WITH  M1021DF-B
 
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION  GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE
 

PART  #
132026
A.E.R.O.
OFF  CONTACT  ADJ.  STUD
7/16-14  THREADS  X  2"  LONG
NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  ADJ.  KNOB  #14915
USED  WITH  NO.  41  CHAIN
 

PART  #
14915
A.E.R.O.
OFF  CONTACT  ADJ.  KNOB
7/16-14  THREADS            NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  ADJ.  STUD  #132026
 

PART  #
RE06SL-Z
3/8"  ROD  END  -LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
USED  WITH  PEEL  TURNBUCKLE  #132317
 
PART  #
RE06SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
3/8"  ROD  END - RICHT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
USED  WITH  PEEL  TURNBUCKLE  #132317
 
PART  #
RE08SL-Z
1/2"  ROD  END  - LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
RE08RL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  ROD  END  - RIGHT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
WN06122
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  11/16"  OD,  X  1/8"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN06141
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8"  OD.  X  1/16"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN08161
NYLON  WASHER
1/2"  ID.
USED  WITH  PEEL  LEVER  #132312
 
PART  #
WW-175
WAVE  WASHER
SINGLE  WAVE

Return Home