HORIZON

VARIOUS     MODELS
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
04402
1/4"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
04402A
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/8"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
04402C
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
11224-B

FOR  NYLON  FOOT 
SEE: 40217
A.E.R.O.TM
3/8 - 16   X   2 . 5"  BARBED  STUD
USED  ON  VARIOUS   CLAMPS
 
PART  #
11224-C
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/8 - 16   X   3"  BARBED  STUD
USED  ON  VARIOUS   CLAMPS
 
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION  GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE
PART  #
11605-I
1011005
  .RH2B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL  RELAY   120-VOLT       DPDT
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11676
 
PART  #
11605A
SY4S-02F1
CONTROL  RELAY  HOLD DOWN  SPRING
USED  WITH  RELAY  #11605-I
 
PART  #
11609AE
  632-SC3
FOOT  PEDAL       W / CORD
USED  WITH  RECEPT.  #11626
USED  WITH  PLUG   #576020
USED  WITH  GUARD   #11622
 
PART  #
11618
OBSOLETE
   72AIN056S504U
500-K  MOD.  POT.     .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USE  WITH  KNOB  #53695
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
11618A
500-K  MOD.  POT.     .250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT
USE  WITH  KNOB  #53695
 
PART  #
116183R
156006
10-K  MOD.  POT.
USED  WITH  SPD. BOARD  #116320M
USE  WITH  KNOB  #53695
 
PART  #
11622
1020069A
  522-B14
FOOT  PEDAL  GUARD
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  #11609AE
 
PART  #
11626
  7487
FOOT  PEDAL  RECEPT.
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  #11609AE
USED  IWTH  PLUG  #576020
 
PART  #
116320M4
116320M
MM2300
HEAD  DRIVE    SPEED  BOARD
DUAL  VOLTAGE  120 / 240 VAC  IN 
                                   90 / 180  VDC OUT
USE  10-K  MOD  POT.  #116183
OLD  # MM2200            NEW  # MM2300
 
PART 
116321
  #L-11
SAFETY  FEMALE    JACK
 
PART  #
1163211
#280
SAFETY  PLUG     (SMALL) FITS  .295  DIA.  CORD 
 
PART  #
1163211L
1018000
  #285L
SAFETY  PLUG     (LARGE) FITS  .375  DIA.  CORD 
 

SPECIAL
PART  #
11633
  .RH4B-UL-AC120V
4-POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
120-VAC      4PDT
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675
 
PART  #
11664M
START / AUTO  SWITCH
ON - OFF - (MOM.)
QUICK  CONNECT  TERMINALS
 
PART #
11664MS
1010007
START  /  AUTO  SWITCH
ON - OFF - (MOM.)
SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11649B
  559-0201-003
2-VDC  LED - GREEN
WITH  6"  LEADS     FITS  .250"  HOLE
 
PART  #
11668B
2-VDC  LED - YELLOW
WITH  6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11669B
2-VDC  LED - RED
WITH  6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11649A
120-VAC  GREEN  PILOT  LITE
WITH  6"  LEADS      FLUSH  LENS
 
11668A
120-VAC   YELLOW  PILOT  LITE
WITH  6"  LEADS      FLUSH  LENS
 
11669A
120-VAC  RED  PILOT  LITE
WITH  6"  LEADS       FLUSH  LENS
 
PART  #
11675
RLMA-401B
SH4B-05
4 - POLE   RELAY   BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  #11633
 
PART  #
11676
1011006
SH2B-05
2-POLE RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  #11605-I
 
PART  #
11693
296-0025
RESISTOR  MTG.  BRACKET
USED  WITH  BRAKE   RESISTOR  #R101050
 
PART  #
12204
A.E.R.O.
ECCENTRIC  PIN
(FOR  V-FORK  BEARING  #B061806)
 
PART  #
125201
120-V
VACUUM  TURBINE  MOTOR   BRUSHES
USED  WITH  TURBINE  #
1/4" THICK   X  3/8"  WIDE
 

PART  #
125201A
220-V

#105959  ON  BRUSH
VACUUM  TURBINE  MOTOR  BRUSHES
USED  WITH  TURBINE  #14522
3/16" THICK  X  3/8"  WIDE
 
PART  #
12602
REBUILT
HAMPTON
OBSOLETE
BRAKE BOARD - 120-VOLT
150.00  REFUNDABLE  CORE  CHARGE
 

EXCHANGE
WHEN  IN 
STOCK
12636X
SWL003
EMA-132
MICRO   BZ- 2R5551-A2
MICRO  SWITCH      SCREW  TERMINAL
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR  #12637X
 
PART  #
12637X
SWL003A
MICRO  AD5721R
MICRO  SWITCH  ACTUATOR
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  #12636X
 
PART  #
13106A
AERO
KWIK  CLAMP        FOR SQ / FLD.  BARS
1-1/8"   STEEL   KNOB   = =  KN-1
NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER  =40217
3/8 - 16   X   3"  STUD =  =  =   11224C
 
PART  #
1311012-B

1-1/2"  BORE
1"  STROKE
BFT-171-D
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
USED  WITH  COMP.SPRING  #CS32563
USED  WITH  BUSHING   #BNY0806
 
PART  #
1311025S1
SPEEDAIR
OILER
1/4"  NPT    150-PSI   MAX.
USED  WITH  BRACKET  #1311026
 
PART  #
1311026
SPEEDAIR
OILER  MTG.  BRACKET  (OLD  STYLE)
USED  WITH  OILER  #1311025S1
PART  #
1311026A
SPEEDAIR
OILER  MTG.  BRACKET   (NEW  STYLE)
PART  #
136021
PRINT  P. B.     SWITCH  (ONLY)
 
PART  #
136021ASS
COMPLETE  SWITCH  ASSEMBLY
1-NC.      1-NO 
THIS  INCLUDES  SWITCH,  GUARD,  NUTS,
WASHERS  AND  CAP
 
PART  #
136021G
.
NEW  SMALL  STYLE  CHROME  GUARD
FOR  #136021  #   SW206MM  PUSHBUTTON  SW.
USED  WITH  .310"  DIA.  CAPS 
 
PART  #
136021GBN
NEW  LARGE  STYLE  CHROME  GUARD
USED  WITH  .398"  DIA,  CAPS
 
PART  #
136022G
GREEN  CAP FOR  136021  AND  #SW206MM
SMALL  STYLE   .310" DIA
 
PART  #
136022GB
GREEN  CAP 
LARGE  STYLE  .398"  DIA
 
PART  #
136022R
RED    CAP  FOR  136021
SMALL  STYLE  .310" DIA.
 
PART  #
1360221
SPECIAL
   (OBSOLETE)
PROGRAMMER  LIMIT  SWITCH
V - SHAPED  LEVER
PART  #
136029
DIODE           1-AMP,    400-V  
PART  #
136090
BB-30
BARE  BONE   LOGIC  BOARD
8  INPUTS,        8 OUTPUT
USED  WITH  TERM.  JUMPER  TS00541
EXCHANGE
PART  #
136090R
REBUILT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
REBUILT
BARE  BONES  LOGIC  BOARD
PART  #
14522
1008040
114789
VACUUM  TURBINE   220-V
FOR  BRUSHES  SEE: 125201
 
PART  #
146371
  .MC6MS-15CPS-120
COUNTER   120-V
 
161011A
A.E.R.O.
SHUTTLE - ALUM.
BLACK  ANODIZED 
PART  #
161011B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SHUTTLE - BLACK  NYLATRILE
MADE  IN USA
 
PART  #
161011W
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SHUTTLE - WHITE  NYLON
MADE  IN USA
 
161015
A.E.R.O.
INNER  CHOPPER      NICKLE  PLATED
161034
151012
AERO
ALUM.   CHOPPER  ADJ.   KNOB
PART  #
162014A
IDLER  CHAIN  PULLEY
SOLD
OUT
PART  #
163002W
163001
A.E.R.O.  .
MAIN   HEAD  DRIVE   CAM
OURS   ARE   CASE   HARDEND        MADE  IN  USA
PART  #
1630021
1"  TAPER  LOCK  BUSHING
#1215-1
 
PART  #
163006
A.E.R.O.
CARRAIGE  DRIVE  TURNBUCKLE 
9.5"  LONG             WITHOUT  ROD  ENDS
USED  WITH  ROD  END  #RE10SL-Z
USED  WITH  ROD  END  #RE10SR-Z
 
163006A
CARRAIGE  DRIVE  TURNBUCKLE
WITH  ROD  ENDS     #RE10SR-Z
                                        #RE10SL-Z
PART  #
1630704
  EK71EA00-KS6-KG1
120-V  SOLENOID  VALVE
1/4"  NPT.  PORTS
 
PART  #
163101A
REGAL - BELOIT
INDEXER  DRIVE  REDUCER
MODEL   MD-400
60  TO  1  RATIO
REPLACEMENT  FOR  8E-32101-AB
 
PART  #
163302
OBSOLETE
A.E.R.O.
BARREL  CAM
1-3/4"  BORE       NICKLE  PLATED
 

165134 SPRING  FOR  PIN  RETURN  
PART  #
166102
1005000
2-POLE  FUSE  HOLDER
30-AMP  @  250-V  MAX.
 
PART  #
16612R

FITS  1/2"  HOLE
  32-211T
120 - VOLT   RED PILOT  LITE
 
PART  #
16612RL
  6073-001-534R
120 - VOLT   RED  PILOT  LITE
WITH     10-INCH    LEADS       FITS  1/2"  HOLE
 
PART  #
168082A
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
1-1/8"  DIA.   STEEL   KNOB     = KN-1
3/8-16  X  3"  BARBED   STUD   = 11224C
NYLON   (FOOT)   WASHER     = 40217   (2.5"  studs  available)
 
PART  #
168086
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME   CLAMP
1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB        #KKT-3B
3/8-16  X  3"  BARBED  STUD   #11224-C
NYLON  (FOOT)   WASHER    #40217 
 
PART  #
168090
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB  =  KN-1
3/8-16  X  3"  BOLT   == 
WITH   FREE   SPINNING   STEEL   FOOT
 
PART  #
168092
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB      #KKT-3B
3/8-16  X  3"  BOLT   =
WITH   FREE   SPINNING   STEEL   FOOT
 
PART  #
2003014
SWIVEL  ELBOW       AIR FITTING
1/4"  NPT.      1/4"  TUBE
#AQ-69-PS-4X4
 
PART  #
27015A
AERO
SQ. / FLD. BAR  CLAMP
WITH  3/4"  DIA.  FREE  SPINNING 
NICKEL  PLATED  FOOT
WITH  1-3/4"  DIA.  BLACK  FLUTTED  KNOB  =  DK-25
 
PART  #
27015C
AERO
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
 
PART  #
4011054
   NAS2200-NO1-S
FLOW CONTROL  VALVE
USED  ON  V-FORK  AIR   CYLINDER
1/8" NPT,    1/4"  TUBE 
 
40217
A.E.R.O.
NYLON  (FOOT) CUP  WASHER
USED  ON  CLAMP  #168082A
 
40217-25
BAG  OF  25
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT) CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF  25                  EQUALS  .80  EA.
 
40217-50
BAG  OF  50
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF  50                  EQUALS  .70  EA.
 
40217-100
BAG  OF  100
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF  100                EQUALS  .60  EA.
 
40217-250
BAG  OF  250
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF 250                 EQUALS  .50  EA.
 
40217-500
BAG  OF  500
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF  500                   EQUALS  .40  EA.
 
40217-1000
BAG  OF  1000
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
BAG  OF  1000                 EQUALS  .30  EA.
 
4348652

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
ACTION  ENG.
2 - PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
OTHERS  SOLD  BY  THE  INCH. @ 3.15 / INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"
HOLDER  BAR
12" 
16" 
18"

4348660

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
ACTION  ENG.
FLOOD BAR
OTHER  SOLD  BY  THE  INCH. @ 1.85 / INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"
HOLDER  BAR
12" 
16" 
18" 
PART  #
43-WT-16
16"  WINGTIP  FLOOD  BAR
 12"
 16" 
 18" 
46319
2014002
1/8"   NPT.   MUFFLER
USED  WITH  AIR  SW.  #40831K
 
PART  #
40831K
41022-1000
AIR  LIMIT  SWITCH    WITH  MTG.  FOOT
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
FOR  MUFFLERS  SEE:  46319
#40831K-1    (41021-100)      W/O  MTG.  FOOT)  @ 97.12
 
PART  #
536112R
OBSOLETE
REBUILT

REBUILT  -  REBUILT  -  REBUILT
1 - HP     PRINT  HEAD    SC-150
DANFOSS  SPEED  BOARD
EXCHANGE


CORE
CHARGE

PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POT.
FITS  .250"  SHAFT
USED  WITH MOD.  POT.. #11618
 
PART  #
54-119-0
7017000
MOBIL
10-WT  NON  DETERGENT  AIR
TOOL  OIL         1-QUART    ALMO  525
MFG.  BY:  MOBIL  OIL
 
PART  #
54-1200-1
7017004
MOBIL
SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
1-QUART,        SHC - 634
 
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW
TEFLON    LUBRICANT 12-OZ   CAN
WARNING:   NEVER  USE   WD-40
ON  ANY  AIR  CYLINDER  OR  AIR
SOLENOID  VALVE
 
PART  #
5660551
SNAP  THERMO  LIMIT  SW.   200-DEGREE
 
PART  #
566058
SNAP  THERMO  LIMIT  SW.   250  DEGREE
 
PART  #
5660581
SNAP  THERMO  LIMIT  SW.   300  DEGREE
 
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
56619
1024004
120 - VOLT   ALARM  BEEPER
 
PART  #
574301
4 - 11/16"  FAN
115 - VOLT       3100-RPM
 
PART  #
5743012
4 - 11/16"  FAN
115 - VOLT,       1765-RPM
 
PART  #
576020
MIGET  FOOT  PEDAL  PLUG
USED  WITH  FOOTPEDAL  11609AE
 
576122
SEE:  F10DT25
10 - AMP  FUSE
PART  #
576304C
    T1K-300-461
8 - PIN  OCTAL  BASE  TIMER
300 - SEC.        ON - DELAY     115-VOLT
USED  WITH   TIMER  BASE  576305
 
PART #
576305
8 - PIN  OCTAL  TIMER  BASE
DIN  RAIL  OR  SCREW  MTG
 
PART  #
57641
M.D.I.
HI - VOLTAGE    MERCURY  RELAY
SINGLE  POLE       120 - VOLT  COIL
3000 - VOLT
 
PART  #
57699
2-POLE  FUSE  HOLDER
30-AMP  @  250-V  MAX.
 
57704 SELECTOR  SW.
PART  #
58417
AIR  PRESSURE  SWITCH
1-NC.    1-NO.     W/COMP.  FITTINGS
 
PART  #
58605
STAND   OFF   INSULATOR
PART  #
74607
SPRAGUE   .TVA-1709
BLUE  CAPACITOR   20-MFD,     450-V
 
PART  #
917111
OBSOLETE
AUTO  DRAIN  FILTER
METAL  BOWL  WITH  SIGHT  GLASS
#
WHILE
THE
LAST
PART  #
917111-A
OBSOLETE
  P11-200-A3PA
AUTO  DRAIN  FILTER
PLASTIC  BOWL  WITH  METAL  SHIELD
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
91716
2012023
SWA006

NEW  LOWER  PRICE, 
WAS  73.13
  QE-44
MECHANICAL   OFF / ON   AIR  SWITCH
1/4"  NPT.
 
A1-D52S
1631231
OBSOLETE
BRAKE  PADS
PART  #
B061806
   1614DC
BEARING             3/8"  BORE,        1-1/8"  OD.
 
PART  #
B1633RB
ER-16
1"  BORE  ROLLER  BEARING
HAS  TWO  SET  SCREWS  IN  INNER  COLLAR
PART  #
BNY0806
WHITE  NYLON  BUSHING
1/2"  X  3/8"
USED  WITH  COMP. SPRING #CS32563
 
BNY1414
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
WHITE  NYLON  BUSHING    7/8"  X  7/8"  
PART  #
CB15101
CIRCUIT  BREAKER
1-POLE,      15-AMP      2'  TALL
2  MTG.  SCREW  HOLE,          SPADE  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
CB15201
CIRCUIT  BREAKER      2-POLE,    15-AMP 
4  MTG.  SCREW  HOLES        SPADE  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
CF12614
  CF-3/4-SB
3/4"  CAM  FOLLOWER
 
PART  #
CF16-05
3023010
   CF-1-SB
1"  CAMFOLLOWER
 
PART  #
CH0425
#25   CHAIN    SOLD IN  10  FOOT  LENGTH  
PART  #
CH0635
#35  CHAIN      SOLD IN  10  FOOT  LENGTH  
PART  #
CH0425H
#25  CHAIN  MASTER LINK  
CH0635H
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
#35  CHAIN  MASTER  LINK  
PART  #
CH-CB01
   88075502
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL
 
PART  #
CL06306
COLLAR
3/8"  I.D. 
 
PART  #
CL14405
COLLAR
7/8"  ID.
CY281206
COMP.  SPRING
2" L  X  5/8" DIA.  X  .060  WIRE
USED  WITH  AIR CYLINDER  #1311012B
USED WITH BUSHING  #BNY0806
 
PART  #
F05DT25
5-AMP  MDA  FUSE
1/4  X  1-1/4
 
PART  #
F10DT250
576122
FRN-R-10
10-AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
9/16"  X  2"
 
PART  #
F15DT25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
15-AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
FRNR-15   9/16"  X  2"
 
F20DT25
OLD #166103
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
20-AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
FRNR-20   9/16"  X  2"
 
PART  #
F30DT25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
30-AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
FRNR-30   9/16"  X  2"
 
PART  #
K161005
CHOPPER  ADJ.  KNURLED   LOCK
KNOB  AND    5/16 - 18  BOLT
 
PART  #
M0511DF-B
1/2-HP,     90VDC  MOTOR
TENV,       56C-FRAME         1765-RPM
NEW  LOWER  PRICE,  WAS  317.89
 
PART  #
M0711DF-B
3/4-HP,   90-VDC  MOTOR
TENV,    56C  FRAME
 
PART  #
MB05B

3/16"  WIDE  TERMINAL  END
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"   THICK  X  1"  LONG
#TO1  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
MB05B1
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
1/4"  WIDE  TERMINAL  END
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
#D05363  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
MB10B
SPLIT MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  5/15"  THICK  X  13/16"  TALL
#33306  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
MB10BX
SOLID MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  5/16" THICK  X  13/16"  TALL
#P08  OR  #631  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
MB10-I
MOTOR  BRUSH
SPADE  FORK  ON  TERMINAL  WIRE
.75"  WIDE  X  3/8"  THICK  X  1-1/8"  LONG
 
PART  #
PC03FLH
RED - FLEX  LINE  AIR  HOSE
3/16"  I.D.  X   12'  LONG
1/4"  NPT  SWIVEL  FITTINGS  ON  BOTH  ENDS
 
PART  #
P10325V
VP325 X 5/8
ADJUSTABLE  SPLIT  PULLEY
5/8'  BORE,    3.25"  DIA.
 
PART #
P10350V
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
ADJUSTABLE   SPLIT  PULLEY
5/8"  BORE,    3.5"  DIA.
 
PART  #
R101050
BRAKE  RESISTOR     5-OHM,    100-W
USED  WITH  MTG.  BRACKET   #11693
 
PART  #
R25001
L2551R
2'    BRAKE  RESISOTOR
 
PART  #
RE10SL-Z
5/8"  ROD  END
RIGHT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
RE10SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"  ROD  END
LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
SB051816
SOCKET  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
5/16 - 18  X  1"
 
PART  #
SS0816
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/2"  X  1"
 
PART  #
SW206MM
LAMP  START  PUSHBUTTON
(SWITCH  ONLY)       DPDT
USE  CHROME  GUARD  #136021G
USE  GREEN  CAP            #136022G
 
PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
2FA54-73
TOGGLE   SWITCH
SPST
 
PART  #
SW2X467
576126
1010003
2GK54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH
DPST
 
PART  #
SWP120
IG-2005-ABOA
V - FORK  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
20-250-VAC         18-mm  X 3"
 
PART  #
TS00541
541J
TERM.  JUMPER
USED  WITH  LOGIC  BOARD  136090
 
PART  #
T001202
DORMEYER DCT40-120
TRANSFORMER -  40 VA.
120/24-V
 
PART  #
W606407NB
   NVS-4314-
2-COIL  SOLENOID  VALVE    -    120-VOLT 
WITHOUT  BASE
 
PART  #
W606407
   NVS-4314-
2-COIL  SOLENOID   VALVE
120-VOLT,    1/4"  NPT  PORTS
WITH  BASE
 
PART  #
WN06112
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  11/16"  OD  X  1/8"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN06141
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8"  OD.  X  1/16"  THICK
 
WN06142
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  78"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
WN08161
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
1/2" ID.  X  1" OD.  X  3/32"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN10182
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
5/8'  ID.  X  1-1/8"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
PART  #
VB414LA
41"  V-BELT  
PART  #
VB414LA
42"  V-BELT
PART  #
Y90402B
REDUCER  BUSHING
1/4  TO  1/8"  NPT
 
Y90402LB
2003010
PC029LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR
FITTING      1/8"   NPT.       1/4"  TUBE
 
.
UV-LAMPS FOR   HORIZEN
.
.For  Other  uv - lamps  - Click  Here
NUMBER
PICTURE
SIZE
COST
AE3230012-C
5764932
32"
 
AE3830009
576493A
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
38"
 
PRICES  SUBJECT  TO  CHANGE  WITHOUT  NOITCE
CAPACITORS   FOR   HORIZEN
.
NUMBER
MFD'S
PICTURE
VOLTAGE
COST
PART  #
5762060
.8
3000
1
5762061
1.05
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3000
 
5762063
1.25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3000
 
5762054
1.5
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3000
 
5762060B
1.75
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3000
 
5762071
2.00
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3000
 

Return Home