HI-TECH
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1010205
RY2S -U-AC120
120 - VOLT,    2 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY 
DPDT
PART  #
11224-C
3/8 - 16   X   3"  BARBED  CLAMP  STUD
2"  &  2-1/2"  STUDS  ALSO  AVAILABLE
 
PART  #
11225-A
A.E.R.O.
CLAMP  STUD  ASSEMBLY  WITH  NYLON  FOOT
3/8 - 16   X  3"    THREADED
2'  &  2-1/2"  CLAMP  ASSEMBLY  ALSO  AVAILABLE
USED  WITH  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
PART  #
11225-E
A.E.R.O.
CLAMP  STUD  ASSEMBLY  WITH  NYLON  FOOT
3/8 - 16  X  3"   THREADED  STUD
USED  WITH  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION   GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE
PART  #
12204
A.E.R.O.
ECCENTRIC  PIN  FOR  REG.  BEARINGS
3/8"  DIA.  X  ...........
PART  #
12636
SWL0001
BZ-2RW82
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH   WITH  ROLLER   ARM
SOLDER  CONNECTIONS,        COM.- NO - NC
PART  #
12636X
SWL0001A
BZ-2RW82-A2
MICRO   LIMIT   SWITCH
SCREW  CONNECTIONS,       COM - NO - NC
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR  12637X
PART  #
12637X
SWL0003A
MICRO   SWITCH   ACTUATOR
PART  #
13106A
A.E.R.O. 
SQUEEGEE / FLD.  BAR  KWIK  CLAMP
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
FOR  REPLACEMENT  STUD  SEE:   11224C
FOR  REPLACEMENT  KNOB  SEE:  11148
FOR  REPLACEMENT  FOOT  SEE:   40217
 
PART  #
136021
PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
PART  #
136022BB
BLACK  CAP  FOR  PUSHBUTTON  SW.
.395"  DIA.
PART  #
136022BG
GREEN  CAP  FOR  PUSHBUTTON  SW.
.395"  DIA.
PART  #
136022BR
RED   CAP  FOR  PUSHBUTTON  SW.
.395"  DIA.
PART  #
136036
POWER  SUPPLY
120 / 24 V   @   1.2-AMP
PART  #
156020A
SWL0003B
3PA6
MICRO   SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
PART  #
2003028
MALE  RUN  TEE
PART  #
401218
BLACK  KNOB  FOR  REAR  COVER
1/4 - 20  THREADED  INSERT
PART  #
40217
NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER
USED  AND  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
43....
2 -  PC.  SQUEEGE  HOLDER
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
 

INCH
43
FLOOD  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
 

INCH
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POT.
FITS   .250"  DIA  SHAFT
PART  #
91713
R07-200-RNKA
ADJ.    MINI   PRESSURE  REGULATOR
1/4"  NPT.
USED  WITH  MTG.  NUT   917131
PART  #
917131
2962-89
MINI  AIR  REGULATOR  MTG.   NUT
USED  WITH  MINI  REGULATOR   91713
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
AC1704
CY1808SX-C

1/2"  STROKE
1-1/8"  BORE
S-9-1/2
BRAKE  AIR  CYLINDER
NOSE  MTG.      SINGLE  ACTING - SPRING  RETURN
PART  #
AV3502
  35A-CAA-DAAJ-1JB
BRAKE   VALVE
120 - VOLT,            1/8"  NPT  PORTS
PART  #
B061806
BAA-123
NICE   1614DC
REGISTRATION  BEARING
3/8"  BORE,       1-1/8"  O.D.     3/8"  WIDE
PART  #
B072207
REGISTRATION  BEARING
3/8"  BORE,        1-3/8  O.D.      7/16"  WIDE
PART  #
CA3-23-10
OBSOLETE
120 - VOLT,         3 - POLE  CONTACTOR
40 - AMP.      1-N.O  AUX.
DIN  RAIL  MTG.
 
PART  #
CH0635
CH35

SOLD  IN  10-FT  LENGTH
35403765
# 35  CHAIN    (3/8"  PITCH)
 
PART  #
CH0635H
35403856
# 35  CHAIN  MASTERLINK
PART  #
CH-CB02
88075502
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL
#25  THRU   #50  CHAIN
CS3-P20 2 - POLE  N.O.     AUX  CONTACT  BLOCK
PART  #
F05DT25
5 - AMP  CERAMIC  FUSE
PART  #
F-4200-X
AIRTROL   F-4200-X30
AIR  PRESSURE  SWITH
1-N.O.         1-N.C.
PART  #
GA11224
11224
3/8 - 16  THREADED - BARBED  STUD
(2",        2.5",     3",   AND    4"  AVAILABLE)
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT   # 40217
PART  #
PC02LB
MALE  SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,           1/8"  NPT.
PT053002
116183-R
10 - K   MOD.  POT
USED  WITH  KNOB   53695
PART  #
R256000L
48DA18AA4
OVERLOAD   RELAY
AMBIENT  COMPENSATED
REPLACEMENT  FOR  RLOL010
PART  #
RLOL010
576403
OBSOLETE
48DA17AA4
OVERLOAD   RELAY
RED   RESET
REPLACED  BY:  R256000L
PART  #
RT12010
  K1F-00010-561
TIMER
TB0612
TB000612
L075
3/8 - PITCH  TIMING  BELT
3/4"  WIDE
VB39B
(B-39)    V - BELT    42"  O.D.
PART  #
VL16309-A
  55B-11-PI-111CA
SOLENOID   VALVE
VLA82521
VL0524CF
  825C-PM-111JA-852
120 - VAC   SOLENOID   VALVE
SPRING  RETURN
PART  #
W156055
  45A-AA2-DAAJ-1KA
120 - VOLT  VALVE
PART  #
Y90404BMC
BULKHEAD  UNION
1/4"  TUBING
Y90404UT
1/4"  UNION  TEE
Y90606UT
3/8"  UNION  TEE

Return Home