Hercules
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
(IF  AVAILABLE)
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
04402
2001000C
1/4"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
  SOLD  BY  THE: 100  FOOT  ROLL
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
04402A
3/8"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
04402C
1/2"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING  
ORDER
PART  #
11224-C

2",  2.5"  AND  4"  STUDS
ARE  ALSO  AVAILABLE
A.E.R.O.
3/8-16   X  3"  BARBED  STUD
USED  WITH  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
 
ORDER
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION  DECAL
1 - 1/8"  SQUARE
ORDER
PART  #
11605-I
1011005

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
.CONTROL  RELAY
120 - VOLT  AC  COIL,    DPDT    WITH  LED
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  11676
For Other Relays - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
11605A

IDEC  SY4S-02F1
HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
USED  WITH  RELAY  11605-I
 
ORDER
PART  #
11609AE
1020069

LINEMASTER  632-SC3
FOOT  PEDAL   #632-SC3
USED  WITH  GUARD  #11622
USED  WITH  RECEPT.  #11626
USED  WITH  PLUG   #576020
 
ORDER
PART  #
116182
20 - K  MOD.  POT.     .250"  DIA.  METAL  SHAFT
USE  KNOB  #53695
 
PART  #
116183
10 - K  MOD.  POT.
USE  KNOB  #53695
 
ORDER
PART  #
11622
  522-B14
FOOT  PEDAL  GUARD
USED  WITH  PEDAL  #11609AE
 
ORDER
PART  #
11626

HUBBELL  7487
FOOT  PEDAL  RECEPT.    #7487
USED  WITH  PEDAL  #11609AE
USED  WITH  PLUG   #576020
 
ORDER
PART  #
116320M4
116320M
HEAD  SPEED  BOARD
(REPLACEMENT  FOR   #116320M)
DUAL VOLTAGE  120/240 VAC INPUT
                              90/180 VDC  OUTPUT
For Other Speed Controllers - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
116321
    .L-11
SAFETY  CORD  RECEPT. 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1163211

SWITCHCRAFT  L-11
  280
SAFETY  CORD  PLUG - SOLDER  CONNECTION
(FOR  SMALL .295"  DIA.  CORD) 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1163211L
1018000
  285L
SAFETY  CORD  PLUG - SOLDER  CONNECTION
(FOR LARGER  .375"  DIA.  CORD) 
 
ORDER
PART  #
11633
1011021
500537

IDEC  RH4B-UL-AC120V
   RH4B-UL-AC120V
120 - VAC   CONTROL  RELAY
4-PDT    WITH  LED           USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675
For Other Relays - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
1163324

IDEC  RH4B-UL-DC24V
IDEC 24 -VDC     CONTROL  RELAY
4 -PDT  WITH  LED
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675      RH4B-UL-DC24V
 
PART  #
11649B

DIALIGHT  559-0201-003
  559-0201-003
2 -VDC GREEN LED
WITH  6"  LEADS          FITS  1/4"  MTG.  HOLE
 

PART  #
11664M
3 - POSITION    START / AUTO  SWITCH
6   SPADE  TERMINALS
For Other Switches - Click Here
 
PART  #
11664MS
1010007
3 - POSITION    START / AUTO  SWITCH
6  SCREW  TERMINALS
 
PART  #
11668B

DIALIGHT  559-0301-007
  559-0301-007
2  - VDC   YELLOW  LED
WITH  6"  LEADS     FITS  1/4"  MTG.  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
11669B

DIALIGHT  559-0101-007
2 - VDC  RED   LED
WITH  6"  LEADS       FITS  1/4"  MTG. HOLE
 
ORDER
PART #
11671

OBSOLETE
USED WITH KNOB 53695
72AIN056S105U
1 - MEG   OHM.   MOD.   POT.
.250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT,   SOLDER  TERM.
USED  WITH  TIMER  #RT012101
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
11675
500541

IDEC  RH4B-05
RH4B - 05
4 - POLE   RELAY   BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  #11633
 
ORDER
PART  #
11676
1011006

IDEC  SH2B-05
SH2B-05
2 - POLE   RELAY   BASE
 
ORDER
PART  #
11693

OHMITE  296-0025
296-0025
RESISTOR   MTG.  BRACKET   #296-0025
USED  WITH  RESISTOR  #R25001
 
ORDER
PART  #
1181017
A.E.R.O.
ECCENTRIC  PIN      7/16  X  7/16
(FOR  FRAME  TO  HEAD  REGISTRATION)
USED  WITH  BEARING  #B072207
ALSO  SEE:  14805   &    12204
PART  #
12204
ECCENTRIC  PIN       3/8   X   1/2
USED  WITH  BEARING  BO61816
ALSO  SEE:  14805   &   1181017
ORDER
PART  #
125201A
MOTOR  BRUSHES  FOR
220-VOLT  VACUUM   TURBINE  #14522
3/16"  THICK  X  3/8"  WIDE
#105959  on  brush
 
ORDER
PART  #
12636X

HONEYWELL  BZ-2R5551-A2
MICRO -    BZ-2R5551-A2
LIMIT  SWITCH 
SCREW  TERMINALS   WITH  DUST  COVER
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR  #13637X
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE #156020A
 
ORDER
PART  #
12637X

HONEYWELL  AD5721R
MICRO-   AD5721R
SWITCH  ACTUATOR 
USED  WITH  MICRO SW.  #12636X
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE  #156020A
 
ORDER
PART  #
13106A
BY:
AERO
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP
(FOR  SQ. HOLDER & FLD. BARS)
   1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  =  =   KN-1
   NYLON   FOOT    WASHER  =  =   40217
For Other Clamps - Click Here
 
PART  #
1311012-B

BIMBA  BFT-171-D
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1.5"  BORE,       1"  STROKE     DBL.  ACTING
USED  WITH  NYLON  BUSHING  #BNY0806
USED  WITH  COMP.   SPRING     #CS281206
#BFT-171-D
 
1311012-S
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1.5"  BORE,      1"  STROKE     DBL.  ACTING
#1.50TFDSR1.0
For Other Cylinders - Click Here
 
PART  #
136021
PUSH  BUTTON  SWITCH  -  SPDT
USE  CHROME  GUARD  #136021G   OR 136021GB
USE  GREEN  CAP           #136022G
 
ORDER
PART  #
136021G

NEW  SMALL  STYLE
CHROME  GUARD  FOR  PUSHBUTTON
SWITCH  #136021
USED  WITH  .310"  DIA.  CAPS
          USED  WITH  SWITCH  #136021
 
PART  #
136021GB

NEW  LARGE  STYLE
CHROME  GUARD  FOR  PUSHBUTTON
SWITCH  #136021
USED  WITH  .398"  DIA.  CAPS
           USED  WITH  SWITCH  136021
 
PART  #
136022BB
.398"  DIA.  BLACK  CAP
USED  WITH  SWITCH  136021
 
PART  #
136022G
.310"  DIA.  GREEN  CAP
USED  3WITH  SWITCH  136021
 
PART  #
1360221
SPECIAL
OBSOLETE
PROGRAMMER   LIMIT   SWITCH
COM.     N.C.      N.O.           V - SHAPE  ON  LEVER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1360221A
PROGRAMMER  LIMIT  SWITCH
COM.     NC.       NO.            U - SHAPE  ON  LEVER
 
ORDER
PART  #
136029
DIODE
1-AMP,       600-V
 
ORDER
PART  #
1360391
SPECIAL

LC1D12008
LCID12008
CARRIAGE   DRIVE     CONTACTOR       2-N.O.  2-N.C.
120-VOLT  COIL,       25-AMP 
 
ORDER
PART  #
136039B
SPECIAL

LC1D25008
LCID25008
INDEXER  DRIVE      40 - AMP    CONTACTOR 
2-N.O,   2-N.C.
120-VOLT  COIL, 
 

PART  #
136090
01115102
BARE   BONES   LOGIC   BOARD
7-32 VDC  I/O
USED    WITH   E-PROM   CHIP      #186006
USED  WITH  NEUTRAL  JUMPER  #TS00541
ICM-BB-03   OR  ICM-BB-30
200.00  REFUNDABLE  CORE  CHARGE
 

EXCHANGE

136090R
REBUILT
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
REBUILT
BARE  BONES  LOGIC  BOARD
EXCHANGE

PART  #
136093XA2
MINI - MAX
A2R1   LOGIC   BOARD   (6"  X  4")
REPLACEMENT  FOR THE  M2R1   & 
THE  M3  B0ARDS.
USE  CHIP  186006  FOR  HEAD
 

EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
14522
1008040

AMETEK  114789
...114789
230-V.  VACUUM  TURBINE
USE  MOTOR  BRUSHES #125201A
 
ORDER
PART  #
14634A
CUTLER - HAMMER
PUSH - PULL   EMERGENCY   STOP   SWITCH
FITS  30 - mm  HOLE      4-N.O.  CONTACTS
 
PART  #
14634B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
EMERGENCY   STOPSWITCH
FITS  30-mm  HOLE 2-N.O.  CONTACTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
146342

eao  704-075.2
704-075.2
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH 
WITHOUT  CONTACT  BLOCK
USE  CONTACT  BLOCK  #146342CB2
 
ORDER
PART  #
146342CB2

11-12       21 - 22
....704-9104
CONTACT  BLOCK      2 - N.C.   (RED)
USED  WITH  EMG.  SWITCH  146342
 
ORDER
PART  #
146374
SAINT  WIEN    LC6MDR
COUNTER          6-30  VDC 
SOLD
OUT
PART  #
14805
AERO
ECCENTRIC  REG.   PIN
1/2  X  1/2     USED  WITH  BEARING  #B061806
ALSO  SEE:   1181017   &    12204
ORDER
PART  #
156020A
MICRO
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE    3PA6
USED  WITH  MICRO  SW.  # 12636X
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR   #13637X
 
161034 KNOB  
PART  #
162015S
A.E.R.O.
3/8"  PITCH STEEL TIMING  PULLEY
1"  BORE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1642435
A.E.R.O.
V-FORK  3/8"   SLOTED  HOLES
9.25 L   X   2"  WIDE  X  5/8"  THICK
NICKEL  PLATED
 

PART  #
1642435A
A.E.R.O.
V-FORK  1/2" SLOTTED  HOLES
9.25" L   X   2"  WIDE  X  5/8"   THICK
ORDER
PART  #
168082A
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMPS
1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB = #KN-1
NYLON   FOOT           =40217
3/8-16  X   3"  STUD     =11224C
For Other Clamps - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
168086
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP   7/8"  WIDE
1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  == -  KKT-3B
3/8-16  BARBED  STUD  =====   11224C
NYLON (FOOT) CUP  WASHER = 40217
 
ORDER
PART  #
168090
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
WITH  3/4"  DIA.  FREE  SPINNING  NICKEL 
PLATED  STEEL  FOOT   #40217S2
1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB    #KN-1
 
ORDER
PART  #
168092
A.E.R.O.TM
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
WITH  3/4"  DIA.  FREE  SPINNING  NICKEL
PLATED  STEEL  FOOT  #40217S2
1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  #KKT-3B
 
PART  #
718001
18212205
G.P.I.
N/S   REGISTRATION  KNOB
WITH  NYLON  TIP   (4-STAR  KNOB)
1/2-20  THREADS
PART  #
1841038
V-FORK   ADJ.   SHOCK
1"  X  5-1/4"  BASE  TUBE  W/  3/8"  TAPPED
HOLE  ON  EACH  END        OAL = 6-1/4"
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
18212324
A.E.R.O.
STEEL    TIMING   PULLEY
5/8'  BORE,  3/8"  PITCH
ORDER
PART  #
18427412
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  BASE  PLATE    (HI-LIFT  LATCH)
(BASE  PLATE   FOR  18427413)
3/4"  THREADED  HOLE NICKLE  PLATED
USEE  WITH  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  SC42024
 

ORDER
PART  #
18427413
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  PLUNGER  HOUSING
3/4"  THREADS
USED  WITH  PLUNGER      #18427414
USED  WITH  BASE  PLATE  #18427412
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT      #JN- 12
 

ORDER
PART  #
18427414
A.E.R.O.
PLUNGER     (HI - LIFT  LATCH       1/4-20  THREADS
USED  WITH  SPRING  #CS328038
USED  WITH  KNOB     #401218    NICKEL  PLATED
PART  #
186006
OBSOLETE
E - PROM  CHIP   (PROGRAM)
USED  WITH  LOGIC BRD.  #136090
ORDER
PART #
2003010
ALKON
AIR  FITTING   BRASS SWIVEL ELBOW
1/8"  NPT.              1/4"  TUBING
 
PART  #
2003009
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
AIR  FITTING  BRASS SWIVEL ELBOW
3/8"  NPT.       3/8"  TUBING
 
PART  #
2003013
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
AIR  FITTING  BRASS SWIVEL ELBOW
1/4"  NPT.       3/8"  TUBING
 
PART #
2003022
AIR  FITTING  BRASS TUBE  TO  TUBE  UNION
1/4"  TUBING
 
PART  #
2003060
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
AIRFITTING   BRASS TUBE  TO  TUBE  UNION
3/8"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
2003036
ALKON
AIR   FITTING   BRASS UNION  TEE
3/8"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
4011054

SMC  NAS2200-NO1-S
NAS2200-NO1-S
1/8"  NPT   FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE 
USED  WITH  AIR  FITTING  PC029LB  (Y90402LB)
 
ORDER
PART  #
4011054A
  ....FQP-2
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE 
1/8"  NPT         1/4"  TUBING (FEMALE)
 
PART  #
401218
3/4"   DIA.  PLASTIC  PULL  PIN  KNOB
1/4-20  THREADS - BRASS  INSERT
USED  WITH  PLUNGER  #18427414
 
ORDER
PART  #
401218S
`
1"  DIA.   STEEL  PULL  PIN  KNOB
1/4-20  THREADS - TAPPED  BLIND  HOLE
USED  WITH  PLUNGER  #18427414
 
40217
NYLON  ( FOOT)  WASHER
USED  WITH   CLAMP  #168082A
USED  WITH   CLAMP  #13106A
 
40217-25
BAG  OF  25
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT) WASHER
BAG  0F  25 EQUALS  .80  EA.
 
40217-50
BAG  OF  50
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF  50 EQUALS  .70  EA.
 
40217-100
BAG  OF  100
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF  100 EQUALS  .60  EA.
 
40217-250
BAG  OF  250
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF  250       EQUALS  .50  EA.
 
4348660

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
ACTION ENG.
FLOOD  BAR       SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  1" HOLDER  BARS
FOR  CLAMPS  SEE:  13106A
 
4348652

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
TM
2-PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER    SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  1"  HOLDER  BARS     FOR  CLAMPS  SEE:  13106A
 
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POTS
FIT  .250"  SHAFT
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1199-0
7017000
MOBIL
10-WT.  AIR  TOOL  OIL
MFG.  BY  MOBIL  OIL
QUART  SIZE      ALMO  525
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-1
MOBIL
SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
1-QUART        SHC-634
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW
TEFLON  LUBRICANT
12-OZ  CAN
 
54-1200-5
BLACK   LITHIUM  GREASE
14 - OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASEGUN
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-6
WHITE    LITHIUM  GREASE
16 - OZ.  CAN
 
ORDER
PART  #
5743012
4-11/16"   COOLING  FAN
115-V,     1765-RPM
 
ORDER
PART  #
576020
FOOT  PEDAL  PLUG
USED  WITH  RECEPT.  #11626
USED  WITH  PEDAL   #11609AE
 
ORDER
PART  #
58417
AIR  PRESSURE  SWITCH
1-N.O.     1-N.C.
 
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
IF  AVAILABLE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
76401020
OBSOLETE

NORGREN  R08-400-RGMA
1/2"  NPT  AIR  REGULATOR
#R08-400-RGMA
 
ORDER
PART  #
91716
2012023

GENERANT  QE-44
.QE - 44
MECHANICAL  AIR  OFF / ON
AIR  SWITCH 
 
ORDER
PART  #
B061806

NICE  1614DC
  .1614DC
BEARING 
3/8"  BORE  X  1-1/8"  OD  X  3/8'W
USED  WITH  ECCENTRIC #12204
 
ORDER
PART  #
B072207

NICE  1629DC
FRAME  TO  HEAD
REGISTRATION   BEARING   1629DC
7/16"  BORE  X  1-3/8 OD.  X  7/16 W
USED  WITH  ECCENTRIC  PIN  1181017
 
ORDER
PART  #
B082207

NICE  1621DC
BEARING     1621DC
1/2"  BORE
USED  WITH  ECCENTRIC  PIN   14805
 
ORDER
PART  #
B1633RB

McGILL  ER-16
...ER-16
1"  BORE   ROLLER   BEARING
2 - SET  SCREWS  IN  INNER  COLLAR
 
ORDER
PART  #
BNY0606
THOMPSON
WHITE   NYLON   BUSHING
3/8"  BORE,     3/8"  LENGTH
 
ORDER
PART  #
BNY0806
WHITE   NYLON  BUSHING
1/2"  BORE,    3/8"  LENGTH
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  #1311012
 
PART  #
BNY1010
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
WHITE   NYLON   BUSHING
5/8"  BORE,    5/8'  LENGTH
 
ORDER
PART  #
CF16-05

McGILL  CF-1-SB
.CF - 1 - SB
1"  CAM FOLLOWER
(REGISTRATION  BEARINGS) ALLEN  SOCKET 
 
ORDER
PART  #
CF20125

For Other Camfollowers -
Click Here
  CFH-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER
ALLEN  SOCKET
HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT 
 
PART  #
CF20125A

McGILL  CCFH-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER
CROWNED  HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT
ALLEN  SOCKET                 #CCFH-1-1/4-SB
 
PART  #
CH0425
#25  PROGRAMMER  CHAIN
SOLD  IN 10-FT.  LENGTH
 
PART  #
CH0425H
#25  CHAIN  MASTER  LINK  
ORDER
PART  #
CL06306
3/8"  I.D. SHAFT  COLLAR  
ORDER
PART  #
CO00015P
512-1110

TYCO  206037-1
.206037-1
STANDARD  SEX   PLUG-FEMALE
16-PIN,     SHELL  SIZE  17 
For Other AMP  Connectors - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
CO00016RM

TYCO  206036-1
   .206036-1
STANDARD   SEX,       16 - PIN,    SHELL  SIZE  17
SQUARE   FLANGE   RECEPTACLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
CO00019RM
512-1166

TYCO  206038-1
STANDARD   SEX
SQUARE  FLANGE  RECEPTACLE
24 -PIN,      SHELL  SIZE  24              #206838-1
 
ORDER
PART  #
CO0001PN

TIN  PLATED
MALE   CRIMP   PIN
USE  CRIMPING   TOOL      CO000CR
USE  EXTRACTION  TOOL   CO000EX
 
ORDER
PART  #
CO0001PNG

GOLD  PLATED
MALE   CRIMP   PIN  
ORDER
PART  #
CO-SOCKET

TIN  PLATED
FEMALE  CRIMP  SOCKET
TIN   PLATED
 
PART  #
CO12SPNG

GOLD  PLATED
FEMALE  CRIMP  SOCKET
GOLD  PLATED
 
PART  #
CO000CR
CRIMPING  TOOL  
PART  #
CO000EX
EXTRACTION  TOOL  
PART  #
CS281206
SQUEEGEELIZER        COMP.  SPRING
1-3/4"  LONG  X  3/4" DIA
USED  WITH CYLINDER  #1311012
USED  WITH  BUSHING   #BNY0806
 
PART  #
CS328038
HI-LIFT  PULL  PIN      COMP.  SPRING
1" L  X  7/16" DIA.
USED  HI-LIFT  PLUNGER #18427414
 
CY1208B
2009014
AIR  CYLINDER    3/4"  BORE,    1"  STROKE
DBL.  ACTING,    DBL.  END  MTG.       #041-DP
 
PART  #
CY3224DR
E15-20DR4-1030
AIR  CYLINDER - HEAD  UP/DN
2"  BORE,     3"  STROKE 
SPECIAL
ORDER
PART  #
CY3224DRC
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
AIR  CYLINDER - HEAD  UP/DN
2"  BORE,     3"  STROKE
#DR-16-3-BR
 
PART  #
CY4044DP
HI  LIFT  AIR  CYLINDER
5.5"   STROKE,     2.5"  BORE
DBL.  ACTING,     CLEVIS  MTG.    #EADP25-5.5SS
 
PART  #
CY4044DPR

1"  LONGER
HI  LIFT  AIR  CYLINDER
5.5"  STROKE,    2.5"  BORE
DBL.  ACTING,   CLEVIS  MTG.
CUSHION  VALVES  BOTH  ENDS    #EADP25-5.5BR-USS
 
PART  #
CY6432
HI  LIFT  AIR  CYLINDER
4"  BORE,     4"  STROKE #EADP-40-4-U
SPECIAL
ORDER
PART  #
CY6448BG
EADP-40-6-U
HI  LIFT  AIR CYLINDER
4" BORE,      6"  STROKE 
SPECIAL
ORDER
PART  #
CY6448BC

For Other Cylinders -
Click Here
CHICAGO CYLINDER
HI  LIFT  AIR  CYLINDER
4"  BORE,     6"  STROKE #ADPU-32-6
 
PART  #
FZ08116
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1/2" BORE   X   5/8" OD.   X  1"  LONG
 
PART  #
JN-12
3/4"  JAM  NUT
FOR   HI-LIFT   PLUNGER   HOUSING
USED  WITH  THREADED  HOUSING  #18427413
 
PART  #
3013031B
BRASS    3/4"  JAM  NUT  
PART  #
KL42019M1
J. W. WINCO
LOCK  LEVER      1/4-20  X  1.12  THREADS
 
PART  #
KL51859
J.W. WINCO
LOCK  LEVER   5/16-18  X  .59   THREADS
 
PART  #
KL616F3
LOCK  LEVER - FEMALE
3/8-16   THREADS    3.15"  PLASTIC  HANDLE
 
PART  #
KL616F3A
3032001
J. W. WINCO
LOCK  LEVER - FEMALE
3/8-16   THREADS    ZINC  HANDLE
 
PART  #
KN-1
1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED   HOLE
USED  ON  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUD   11224-C
 
PART  #
M0311DC-B

BALDOR  CDP-3320
CDP-3320
1/3-HP,    90-VDC   MOTOR
56-C  FRAME,    TENV 
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  #MB05B
 
PART  #
M0511DF-B
1008019
01080102

BALDOR  CDP-3330
CDP-3330
1/2-HP,   90-VDC  MOTOR
56-C  FRAME,    TENV, 
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  #MB05B
 
ORDER
PART  #
M0711DF-B
CDP-3340
3/4-HP,    90-VDC   MOTOR
56-C  FRAME,      TENV, 
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  MB10B  OR  MB10BX
 
ORDER
PART  #
M1021DF-B
1-HP,        90-VDC   MOTOR
56-C  FRAME,     TENV,      #CDP-3445
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  MB10B   OR  MB10BX
 
PART  #
MB05B

3/16"  TERMINAL  ENDS
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
UNINSULATED  LEADS        #TO1  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
MB10B
1008019B
SPLIT  MOTOR  BRUSH 
WITH  COIL  SPRING
5/8"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK  X  13/16"  LONG
33306  ON  BRUSH
 
PART  #
PC029LB
SWIVEL  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,    1/4"  TUBE ALSO  SEE:  Y90402LB
PART  #
PC03FLH
RED   FLEX  LINE  COIL  AIR  HOSE
3/16"   X  12-FT,    1/4"  NPT  SWIVEL  FITTINGS  BOTH  ENDS
 
ORDER
PART  #
R1502RH

IDEC  RH2B-UL-DC24V
RH2B-UL-DC24V
24 - VDC   CONTROL  RELAY
DPDT   WITH  LED    USE  RELAY  BASE  #11676
For Other Relays - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
R1512DC
.
IDEC  RH2B-UL-DC12V
RH2B-UL-DC12V
12 - VDC  CONTROL   RELAY
DPDT  WITH  LED     USE  RELAY  BASE  #11676
 
ORDER
PART  #
R25001

OHMITE  L25J1RO
L25J1RO
BRAKE  RESISTOR  1-OHM,       25-WATT
USE  MTG.  BRACKET  #11693        2"  X  9/16
 
ORDER
PART  #
RD5713
   713-B5-H
HEAD  REDUCER
5  TO  1  RATIO         C-FACED
For Other Reducers - Click Here
 
PART  #
RE06SL-Z
3/8"  ROD  END
LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
ORDER
PART  #
RE06SR-Z
3/8"  ROD  END
RIGHT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
ORDER
PART  #
RT012101

NCC  K1F-10-566
...K1F-10-566
TIMER      12-VDC  10-SEC.
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
USE  1-MEG.  MOD.  POT.  #11671
 
ORDER
PART  #
RT012102

NCC  K1K-10-666
...K1K-10-666
TIMER      12-VDC  10-SEC.
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
For Other NCC Timers - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
RT24010

NCC  K1K-10-662
   K1K-10-662
TIMER   10-SEC.
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
 
PART  #
SC42024
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT    1/4-20  X  1-1/2
USED  WITH  BASE  PLATE  #18427412
 
ORDER
PART  #
SC52424
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT    5/16-24  X  1-1/2"  LONG
(FOR REGISTRATION)
 
PART  #
SW00014
MINI  TOGGLE  SWITCH
ON - NONE - ON
 
PART  #
SW206MM
PUSH  BOTTON  SWITCH   -    DPDT
USE  CHROME  GUARD  #136021G
 
PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
ETP10011
TOGGLE  SWITCH
SPST,     ON - OFF,     2-SCREW  CONNECTIONS
#2FA54-73,       FITS  1/2"  HOLE
For Other Switches - Click  Here
 
PART  #
SW2X467
1010003
576126
2GK54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH      FITS  1/2"  HOLE
DPST,      ON - OFF,     4-SCREW  CONNECTIONS
 
PART  #
SW2X468
2GL54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH      FITS   1/2"  HOLE
DPDT,                          6-SCREW  CONNECTIONS
 
PART  #
SWP120

For Other Prox Sw. -
Click Here
...EFECTOR . IG-2005-ABOA
V-FORK   PROIMITY  SWITCH  - 
120VAC         18-mm  X  3"
 
ORDER
PART  #
T51210
5-VA.   TRANSFORMER
(POWER  TO ICM LOGIC  BOARD)
COMES   WIRED   WITH  PLUG
120/10-V
 
ORDER
PART  #
T51210-X
5-VA.  TRANSFORMER
(POWER  TO  ICM  LOGIC  BOARD)
(COMES    WITHOUT     PLUG)
 
ORDER
PART  #
TB000612
TIMING  BELT  LO75      NYLON  CORDS
3/8"  PITCH,        3/4"  WIDE         SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
TB000612K
TIMING  BELT    L075     KEVLAR  CORDS
3/8"  PITCH,         3/4'  WIDE
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
TB000612S
TIMING  BELT     L075     STEEL  CORDS
3/8"  PITCH,         3/4"  WIDE
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
TS00541

CINCH  541J
CINCH   541J
NEUTRAL  JUMPER
USED  WITH   LOGIC  BOARD  136090
 
VB424LA 24"   V - BELT
VB564LB V - BELT
PART  #
VL0402CF

BOSTON GEAR  EM90002
BOSTON  GEAR   EM90002
SOLENOID  VALVE
AIR  ASSIST, WITH  GREEN  TUBE
1/8"  NPT.  PORTS      120-VOLT  COIL 
 
ORDER
PART  #
VL0402CFNN
    .MHOICDA74AMJA
SOLENOID  VALVE
1/8"  NPT.  PORTS     120-VOLT  COIL 
 
ORDER
PART  #
W156038
.SLS-12-034
POWER  SUPPLY      12-VDC,       3.4-AMP
5.62"  X  4.87"  X  2.95"
 
PART  #
WS05122B
A.E.R.O.
SPACER  FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK   LEVER
5/16"  BORE
USED WITH  LEVER   #KL51859
 
ORDER
PART  #
Y90402B
BRASS  REDUCER  BUSHING
1/4"  NPT   DOWN  TO   1/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90402LB
 SEE:  PC029LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR    FITTING 
1/8"  NPT, 
 

Return Home