Gauntlet

THE GAUNTLET SERIES.
GAUNTLET "S", GAUNTLET REVOLVER, GAUNTLET SERIES II, and GAUNTLET R/S
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.1003004
 
PANDUIT..DPF18-250-FIM-C
RED  MALE   DISCONNECT         18-22 GA.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1003005
..DNF18-250-FIB-C
RED   FEMALE   DISCONNECT    18-22 GA.
 
PART  #
1.1003006
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
PANDUIT..DNF14-250-FIC-C
BLUE  FEMALE   DISCONNECT    14-16 GA.
 
PART  #
1.1003006A
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
PANDUIT..DNF10-250-FIL
YEL.   FEMALE   DISCONNECT 10-12 GA.
 
1.1003007 BLUE   MALE   DISCONNECT      14-16 GA.  
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004500A
  S271-K1/2
1 - POLE,       1/2 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004501
  S271-K2
1 - POLE,       2 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004502
  S272-K1/2
1 - POLE,        1/2  -  AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004503
  S271-K1
1 - POLE,       1 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004549

ABB  S272-K4
  S272-K4
2 - POLE,       4 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004563

ABB  S272-K25
  S272-K25
2 - POLE,       25 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1004580
S271-K3
1 - POLE,         3 - AMP  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
PART  #
1.1008163BR
REBUILT
OBSOLETE
MR-J2-100A
5 - AMP   SERVO  AMPLIFIER
200-230VAC
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1008220
OBSOLETE

SIEMENS  6SE3212-1CA40
....6SE3212-1CA40
MICRO  MASTER  VECTOR
1/2 - HP   AC  DRIVE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
PART  #
1.1009000C
5743012C
DAYTON 3RP10
24"  COOLING  FAN  CORD
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009001
546418
3.15"  SQUARE   FAN   WITH  LEAD  WIRES
METAL   HOUSING   115-VOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009031

PAPST   4656X
4656X
4-1/8"  SQUARE   FAN      ALL  METAL    230 - VOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
574301
4 - 11/16  SQUARE  COOLING  FAN
120 - VOLT,                     3100 - RPM
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010000

IDEC  AOD301N-R
...AOD301N-R
EMG.   STOP   BUTTON   1-N.C. CONTACTS  1.1010002A
PUSH  TO  LOCK,    PUSH TO  UNLOCK 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART #
1010000B
 AOD302N-R
EMG.  STOP  BUTTON         . 2-N.C.  CONTACTS
PUSH  TO  LOCK,   PUSH  TO  UNLOCK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010001
..ABD110N-G
GREEN   RESET   BUTTON 
(1-NO GREEN CONTACTS  1.1010002B
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010002

TEST
SINGLE  INDEX
DOUBLE  INDEX
...ASD3L20N
3 - POSITION  SELECTOR  SWITCH
FOR:  GAUNTLET 8 COLOR,   10 STATION
2  N.O..  GREEN  CONTACTS    -   LEVER  TYPE
 GT - 8C
10 - ST.
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010002A
...BST-001
CONTACT   BLOCK   N.C.  RED  PLUNGER 
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.1010002B
....BST-010
CONTACT   BLOCK   N.O.  GREEN  PLUNGER
SAVE
$ $ $
1.1010003 TOGGLE  SWITCH
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005
ESP0F703

5-METERS  LEADS
17 - mm   NPN - NO
...BES-517-1605-QNS-05-329C
    NEW  #       BES-Q17KA-NSC-5OB-BVOO
PROX.   SWITCH   (STROKE  SENSOR)      10-30-VDC 
NOW  BLACK  IN  COLOR
For Other Prox. Sw. - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART #
1.1010005-X
CAPTURE  FORK  PROX.

1 - METER LEADS
BES-517-1605-QNS-01
PROX.  SWITCH   (CLEVIS  CAPTURE  FORK)

FOR  MTG.  SCREWS  SEE:  3005008

SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005A
.      .NBN5-F7-EO-5M
PROX.  SWITCH      (STROKE  SENSOR)
10-30  VDC    NPN-NO             17-MM      5 - METER  LEADS
SAVE
$ $ $ 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
..TL-Q5MCI
PROX.  SWITCH      (STROKE  SENSOR)
12-24-VDC     NPN-NO
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.1010006
SW2X894

CARLING  172
172
PUSHBUTTON   SWITCH   (PRINT  START)
2  SCREW  TERM.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010007
11664A

CUTLER-HAMMER  8832-K6
CUTLER-HAMMER  .8832-K6
START / AUTO  SWITCH
SCREW TERMINAL          ON - OFF - MOM
For Other  Switches - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010010
OBSOLETE

CHERRY  T65-02A
-T65-02A
THUMBWHEEL TIMER        0-9  READOUT
BCD  OUTPUT  CODE 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010010A
OBSOLETE

CHERRY  609-0810
-609-0810
THUMBWHEEL   SIDEPLATE
USED  WITH   #1.1010010
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010011
SW2X464

CARLING  2FA54-73
2FA54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH      SPST
(ON / OFF  SWITCH)       (TEST / PRINT)       (FRONT / REAR)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010012

BALLUF  BES-516-357-BO-6
...BES-516-357-BO-6
PROX.   SWITCH     12-mm ROUND     NPN-NO
    For Other Prox. Sw. - Click Here
 
PART   #
1.1010012A
OBSOLETE
SEE ABOVE  PICTURE
REPLACED  BY
1.1010012C
OR
1.1010223  OR  1.1010223A
..TL-X5MCI
PROX.   SWITCH 
12-24 VDC        NPN-NO 12-mm ROUND 
   .FOR  OTHER  PROX.  SWITCHES - CLICK HERE
N/A
1.1010012B
REPLACED  BY:
1.1010012C
PROX  SWITCH
N/A
PART  #
1.1010012C
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
PROX.   SWITCH  #E2E2-X-5MCI
10-30VDC,      12-mm  ROUND, NPN-NO
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010013
SW2X466
SED10013

CARLING  2FC54-73
2FC54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH       SPDT
(DOUBLE  PRINT  SWITCH) ON - OFF - ON 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010033
SW2X469
2GM54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH       DPDT
          ON - OFF - ON 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010040

IDEC  AYW401-R
   .AYW401-R
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH
CONTACT  BLOCK  #TW-C01
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010040E

IDEC  HW1B-V4F01-R
   HW1B-V4F01-R
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH
40 - mm
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010082D

4 - MM  SENSING
PMS/ON-2H
4 - PIN   PROX.  SWITCH   10 - 30 -VDC
4 - PIN,          NPN       12 - mm  ROUND,      INDUCTIVE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010204
 RY22S-U-DC24V
2 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
24 - VOLT   DC
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010205

IDEC  RY22S-U-120AC
  RY22S-U-120AC
2 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
120 - VAC,     5-AMP, 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010207
RY42S-UL-AC110
4 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
120 - VOLT,     14 - PIN
 
PART  #
1.1010208
EAL-110
14 - BLADE  RELAY  BASE
5 - AMP  RATED
USED  WITH  RELAY  1.1011079    &   1010207
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010223

10 - 30 VDC
NPN - NO
IMF / EFECTOR....IFS203TAA
12 - mm  PROX.  SW.    GAUNTLET  R/S
USED  WITH  CABLE  1.1010224
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010223A
.
....BESM12MLNSC40FS04GXXX
12 - mm   ROUND  PROX.  SWITCH
10 - 30 - VDC          NPN - NO
USED  WITH  CABLE   1.1010224A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010224

GAUNTLET  R/S
2 - METER  CABLE
IMF / EFECTOR....EI8010
PROX.  SW.   CABLE
4 - WIRE:   BLK.,   BLUE,    BROWN,     WHITE
USED  WITH  PROX.  1.1010223
 
1.1010224X
5 - METER  CABLE
IMF / EFECTOR    E18011
NTO
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010224A
.
.....BKS-B19-3-YEL-XX
5 - meter  PROX  SW.   CABLE
4 - WIRE:    BLK,   BLUE,   BROWN,   WHITE
USED  WITH  PROX.  1.1010223A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011079
EHA-112E

IDEC  RY4S-U-DC24
 RY4S-U-DC24V
24 - VOLT  D.C.   CONTROL  RELAY
4PDT,      14 - BLADE,        3-AMP  RATED
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  1.1010208
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1013000
ELP115RD

LITTELFUSE  980-670A-95WRN
...980-670A-95WRN
115 - V     RED  NEON  LAMP
WITH  6"  LEADS
 
ORDR
PART  #
1.1013003
   31 - 022 - 0XX
DIAGNOSTIC  INDICATOR
PART  #
1.1013005
 
28 - VDC   RED   L.E.D.  INDICATOR  LITE
WITH  6"  LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017006
OBSOLETE

OMRON  H7EC-BLM
....H7EC-BLM
PRINT  COUNTER   WITH  LCD  DISPLAY
NO  VOLT  CONTACT  INPUT 
REPLACED  BY  1.1017006A
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017006A

OMRON  H7EC-N-B
. ....H7EC-N-B
3-CPS    PRINT  COUNTER  WITH  LCD  DISPLAY
SCREW  TERM.,       NO  VOLTAGE  CONTACT  INPUT
 
PART  #
1.1017007
OBSOLETE

OMRON  C40K-CDR-A
....C40K-CDR-A
C40K  CONTROLLER            24-VDC
16 - pt.  input,  BATTERY    3G2A9-BAT08
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017007R
REBUILT

OMRON  C40K-CDR-A
  C40K-CDR-A
REBUILT    C40K CONTROLLER
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017008R
OBSOLETE

OMRON  C60K-CDR-A
  C60K-CDR-A
REBUILT    C60K  CONTROLLER
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017016
1360942B

GT - S  MODELS
Turn Power off
...3G-2A9-BAT-08
BATTERY     (FOR  OMRON  C40K  &  C60K    CPU  UNIT)
CR17335SE-K        REPLACED BY  1.1017016S1
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017016S1
ENERGY  PLUS  B9670BSM
BATTERY    FOR  OMRON  C40K  &  C60K  CPU  UNITS
4 - PIN  CONNECTION
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017038A

OMRON  H7EC-BUM
. ...H7EC-BUM
6 - DIGIT   PRINT  COUNTER
MANUAL  RESET,  DC VOLTAGE  INPUT  SIGNAL
 
PART  #
1.1017038B

REDINGTON  PZ-4906
REDINGTON   .PZ-4906
6 - DIGIT   COUNTER   115-V 
PUSHBUTTON  RESET;            FITS  2"  X  1"  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017073R
AISY40
OUTPUT  MODULE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017147

Leave Power On
BATTERY       (FOR  MITSUBISHI  SERVO  AMPLIFER)
#6ABAT-3.6V            #ER17330V/3.6
NEW  BATTERY  MUST  BE  CONNECTED  WITHIN FIVE
MINUTES OF  REMOVING  THE  OLD  ONE,  TO 
PRESERVE  THE  DATA  IN  THE  PC  WITH  THE POWER  ON.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017157BC

NKK  M2113TCFW01
3 - POSITION       .M2113TCFW01
SINGLE / DBL.  PRINT
RED   / GREEN  LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6  SOLDER  PINS       SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - OFF - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017158BC
2 - POSITION        .M2112TCFW01
RED  /  GREEN  LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6  SOLDER  PINS       SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - NONE - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017158R

GT - R/S
2 - POSITION      .M2112TCW01
RED   LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
5  SOLDER  PINS,     SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - NONE - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017158G
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
2 - POSITION     .M2112TFW01
GREEN   LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
5  SOLDER  PINS,   SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - NONE - ON
 
ODER
PART  #
1.1017159

GT - R/S
    MB2011SS1W01-CH
SPDT    PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
WITH  .394"  DIA.  SCREW  ON  GRAY  CAP
FITS  .310"  DIA.  HOLE
ON  -  (ON) INDEPENDANT  PRINT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017259

MAXELL   ER6C
MITSUBISHI   F2-40BL
3.6 - VOLT   BATTERY
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1018000
1163211L
SWITCHCRAFT
SAFETY  PLUG - MALE     #285L
FOR  LARGE   .375"  OD.  CABLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1018000A
1163211
SWITCHCRAFT
SAFETY  PLUG - MALE     #280
FOR  SMALLER .295  OD.  CABLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1018001
116321B

SWITCHCRAFT  128
INLINE    (BULLET)   FEMALE  SAFETY
CORD  RECEPT.       LARGE  #128
FOR  LARGER  .395  OD  CABLE
USED  WITH  SAFETY CORD  1.8080160
USED  WITH  SAFETY  CORD  1.8050101
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1018001A
116321A
SWITCHCRAFT

SWITCHCRAFT  #121
INLINE  (TORPEDO)  FEMALE  SAFETY
CORD  RECEPT.        SMALL  #121
FOR  SMALLER   .295"  OD  CABLE
USED  WITH  SAFETY CORD  1.8080160A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090
1019090N

WILKERSON  E18-03-ED00
.E18-03-ED00
EMG.  STOP  DUMP  VALVE
3/8"   NPT.,       120-VOLT
FOR  REPLACEMENT  COIL SEE:          1.1019090C
FOR  REPLACEMENT  FUFFLER  SEE:  1.1019090M
SOME  VALVES WERE  MFG.  WITH  MAC  BRAND COILS
35A-B00-DAAJ-1KA  ( 1019090X)  E18-03-0MAC-120VAC
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090C
120- VOLT  COIL
 
PART  #
1.1019090M

WILKERSON  VRP-95-780
  .VRP-95-780
MUFFLER -  FOR  ENG.  STOP  VALVE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090X
MAC  #35A-BOO-DAAJ-1KA
MAC  BRAND  REPLACEMENT  COIL
SOME  WILKERSON DUMP  VALVES  #E18-03-OMAC-120V-TSI
WERE  MFG.  WITH  MAC  BRAND  COILS.
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090A
OBSOLETE

NUMATICS  S21C-03AEM
.S21C - 03AEM
SOFT  START  EMG.  STOP  DUMP VALVE
3/8"  NPT,      120 - VOLT
REPLACED  BY  1.1019090A1
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090A1
S22C-03BEM
SOFT  START  EMG.  STOP DUMP VALVE
ORDER
PART   #
1.1020242
12636A

OMRON  Z-15GW2-B7-K
      . Z-15GW2-B7-K
OVER  TRAVEL  LIMIT  SWITCH
1.90"  LONG ROLLER  ARM,        3  SCREW  TERM.
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.1023007
130 - VOLT   VARSISTER   V130LA10A
SAVE $ 
PART  #
1.1023001
250 - VOLT   VARSISTER   V250LA20A
SAVE $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024004
SONALERT  12PN3110
120 - VOLT   ( ALARM / BEEPER)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024004B
24 -VDC  (ALARM / BEEPER)
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024005
OBSOLETE

2  METER  CABLE
MICRO - ...FE7C-RC6G-M
SHIRT  DETECTOR  -   SENSOR
4-WIRE,   PINK - BLACK - BLUE - BROWN
10-28 -VDC,    NPN,     #FE7C - RC6G-M
REPLACED  BY  1.1024005A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024005A

5  METER  CABLE
..FE7C-RC6G-L5
SHIRT  DETECTOR  -  SENSOR
4-WIRE,  PINK,  BLACK,  BLUE,  BROWN      10-28  VDC,    NPN, 
 
PART  #
1.1025000
136029
DIODE     1-AMP,    600-V            #1N4005-600V
.SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.1029021
116181X2
  .RV4NAYSD502A
5-K,   2-WATT    MOD.  POT .250"  DIA.  SHAFT
ON  MODELS  WITH  AC  DRIVES
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029PS

ACME
PRINT  STOP  WIRE  DIODE  SET
(CONNECTS  BETWEEN  THE  PRINT  STOP 
SWITCH  AND  THE  THUMB-WHEEL SWITCH)
Used  on  Gauntlets with  thumb  wheel  switch
and  no - shirt  detector  only
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029SS

ACME
SHIRT  SENSOR  WIRE  DIODE  SET
(CONNECTS  BETWEEN  THE  SHIRT  SENSOR 
AND  THE  THUMBWHEEL  SWITCH)
USED  ON  GAUNTLES  WITH  THUMB  WHEEL 
SWITCH  AND  NO - SHIRT  DETECTOR  ONLY.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029SD
EDS1N4F3
ACME
DIODE  SET  WITH  3  FORK  TERMINALS
This  diode  set  connects  the  2  end  terminals  on  the
single / double  switch  with  the  head  start  push  button
switch.    A  diode  is  in  line  with  each  fork  terminal
coming  off  the  single / double  switch.   If  any  one  or
both  diodes  fail,   the  results  could  be  any  of  a
multiple  conditions.   The  head  fails  to  work,   only
one  position  of  the  single  or  double  switch   will
work  or  the  push  button  hd.  start  switch  fails  to  work
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001000
1/4"   BLACK   NYLON  AIR TUBING
  SOLD  BY  THE:   100  FOOT  PACKAGE
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001000A
1/4"   CLEAR   NYLON  AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE:  100  FOOT  PACKAGE
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001001
5/32" BLACK  NYLON AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE:  100  FOOT  PACKAGE
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001002
04402A
3/8"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.2001006

1/2"  SHRINK  TUBING
3  TO  1  SHRINK  RATIO
6"  LONG  PIECE

USED  ON  SAFETY  CABLES
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2001007

3/4"  SHRINK TUBING
3  TO  1  RATIO
6"  LONG  PIECE

USED ON SAFETY  CABLES
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003000
ALKON   AQ68-P-5/32X2
AIR  FITTING   1/8"  NPT,       5/32"  TUBING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003001
ALKON   AQ68-P-4X2
AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,                 1/4"  TUBING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003003
ALKON   AQ68-P-8X6
AIR  FITTING    3/8"  NPT,      1/2"  TUBING
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003004

FOR  5/32"  TUBING
SEE:  2001001
SWIVEL  ELBOW    1/8"  NPT        5/32" TUBING
USED  WITH  CYLINDER   1.2009094
USED  WITH  CYLINDER   1.2009014A
PART  #
1.2003005
SWIVEL  ELBOW     1/8"  NPT       1/4"  TUBING
PART  #
1.2003008
SWIVEL  ELBOW  3/8"  NPT       1/2" TUBING
PART  #
1.2003009
SWIVEL ELBOW   3/8"  NPT,        3/8" TUBING
SAVE
PART  #
1.2003011
SWIVEL  ELBOW   1/4"  NPT.,  1/4"  TUBING
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2003013
PBF3814E
SWIVEL  ELBOW    (FOR  STROKE  VALVE)
1/4"  NPT.,          3/8"  TUBING
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2003015

ALKON  AQ68-P-4X4
ALKON AQ68-P-4X4
AIR  FITTING   1/4"  NPT,         1/4"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003017
NON - SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/8"  NPT  x  5/32"  TUBING
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  1.9009014A
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2003019

5/32"  TUBING
ALKON AQ62-P-5/32
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - UNION
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003021
AIR  FITTING - UNION  TEE
5/32  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003021A

ALKON  AQ64-P-5/32
ALKON AQ64-P-5/32
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - UNION  TEE
5/32"  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003022
ALKON    .AQ62-P-4
BRASS   AIR  FITTING  -  UNION  1/4"  TUBING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003023
BRASS   AIR  FITTING
10-32  NPT.          5/32  TUBING       AQ68-P-5/32X0
USED  WITH  AIR  LOCK  CYLINDER  1.2009023
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003024A
ALKON....AQ89-P-32
BRASS   UNION   "Y"    5/32 x 5/32 x 5/32
SAVE
PART  #
2003030
o
O - RING  FOR  5/32  NPT  FITTINGS  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003031
BRASS  SWIVEL  ELBOW
FOR  AIR  LOCK  TOGGLE  VALVE   1.2018011
10 - 32  NPT,        5/32"  TUBING
 
ORDERE
PART  #
1.2003036

ALKON  AQ64-P-6
ALKON AQ64-P-6
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - UNION  TEE
3/8"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003051
BRASS   AIR  FITTING - SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/2"  NPT,       1/2"  TUBING
ORDER
PART #
1.2003055
1/8"  NPT  STRAIGHT  GREASE  FITTING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003060

ALKON AQ62-P-6
ALKON AQ62-P-6
BRASS  AIR   FITTING - UNION    3/8"  AIR  TUBING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003086

SMC  KQU07-00
KQU07-00
1/4"   "Y"  AIR  FITTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003147
MALE  BRANCH  TEE   1/8"  NPT.      5/32  TUBING
1.2003161
REDUCER
PART  #
1.2006000A
1/4"  NPT  BRASS  HEX  HEAD  PLUG  
1.2006002A
1/8"  NPT  BRASS  HEX  HEAD  PLUG  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2007085
OILER  -   1  QT.  CAP.
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009000

TRD  MF1-3-1/4 X 2 -HC-OP
LIFT  CYLINDERS
3.25"  BORE,    2"  STROKE,   3/8" NPT  PORTS
FOR  REBUILD  KIT   SEE:         2009000K
FOR  REBUILT CYLINDER  SEE  2009000R
EXCHANGE
50.00
CORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009000K
SK100-XXX
3.25"  BORE, 
LIFT  CYLINDER  REBUILD  KIT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009000R

REBUILT
REBUILT  LIFT  CYLINDERS
3.25"  BORE,     2"  STROKE,    3/8"  NPT PORTS
PART  #
1.2009004
CY4080DK-C

BIMBA  DWMC-5010-1
  DWMC-5010-1
AIR  CYLINDER   DOUBLE   WALL
2 - 1/2"  BORE,            10"  STROKE
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2009005
OBSOLETE

MOSIER  S-A00589
MOSIER   S-A00589
2-1/2"  BORE,    6-1/2"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT:    1.2017115M1
SOLD
OUT
REPLACED
BY:
1.2009005CF
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009005CF
NEW
OBSOLETE

NORGREN  S-A01740C
REPLACED  BY  2009005-S
    .S-A01740C
INDEXER   AIR  CYLINDER 8-CL,     10-ST.
COUNTER  CLOCKWISE  ROTATION
2-1/2"  BORE,     6-1/2"  STROKE
FOR  COIL  ONLY  SEE:  1.2012013
USE  REPAIR  KIT:   1.2017005N1
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009005R
REBUILT
OBSOLETE
MOSIER    .S-A00589
INDEXER  AIR  CYLINDER 8-CL,     10-ST.
COUNTER   CLOCKWISE  ROTATION
2-1/2"  BORE,     6-1/2"  STROKE
FOR  SOLENOID  STEM  SEE:  1.2017110
REPLACED BY 2009005-S
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009005RX
REBUILT
MOSIER    .S-A00589
INDEXER   AIR  CYLINDER 8-CL,    10-ST.
CLOCKWISE  ROTATION
2-1/2 "  BORE,     6-1/2"  STROKE
FOR  SOLENOID  ASSEMBLY  SEE:   1.2009040A
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009005-S

FOR:  8-C,   10-ST.
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
2 - 1/2"  BORE,          6-1/2"  STROKE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
2009005FE
DNC3X6-1/2PPVA
INDEXER  AIR  CYLINDER    8-CL,    10-STAT.  (1999)
3"  BORE,       6-1/2"  STROKE
 SPECIAL
ORDER
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009009

1/4 - 28  THREADS
ON  SHAFT
BIMBA  BF-042-DB
BF-042-DB
2"  STROKE  AIR  CYLINDER,    3/4"  BORE
1"  SQUARE  FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK,     PUSH  TYPE
DBL.  BUMPERS,   SPRING  RETURN     SINGLE  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009010-N
NEW  STYLE

TOL-O-MATIC  0520-0018-SK8
0520-0018SK8
INDEXER  DRIVE  CYLINDER   (50 mm)
2"  BORE,        8"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT  #2017032-N
PART  #
1.2009010-O
OBSOLETE
OLD  STYLE
6-C,    8-STAT
REPLACED  BY:
1.2009010-N
...0920-0007-SK8
INDEXER   DRIVE  CYLINDER  (50 mm)
2"  BORE,            8"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT  #2017032-O
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009010A-N
NEW  STYLE

TOL-O-MATIC  0525-0018-SK8
0525-0018SK8
INDEXER  DRIVE  CYLINDER    (63-mm)
2-1/2"  BORE,         8"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT:   2017035-N
PART  #
1.2009010A-O
OBSOLETE
OLD  STYLE
8-C,    10-ST
REPLACED  BY:
1.2009010A-N
...0925-0002SK8
INDEXER  DRIVE  CYLINDER    (63-mm)
2 - 1/2"  BORE,      8"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT  2017035-O
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009012-N

TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK25
    0510-0020-SK25
25"  STROKE  CARRIAGE  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  BORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009013A

BIMBA  0919-DX
....0919-DX
19"  STROKE  CARRAIGE  AIR  CYLINDER
1 -1/16"  BORE,      W / WIPER,        DBLE.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009013N
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
1062D04-19A-00
19"  STROKE  CARRAIGE  AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/16"  BORE         DBL.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009013SMC
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
    NCME106-1900C
19"  STROKE  CARRAIGE  AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/16"  BORE,      WITH  WIPER,    dbl.  acting
 
PART  #
1.2009013S
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
    .1.06DXPSRX19.0
19"  STROKE  CYLINDER
1-1/16"  BORE    W / WIPER,     DBL.  ACTING
 
1.2009014
DISCONTINUED
AIR  CYLINDER   D-34382
SEE:   1.2009014A    OR   12009014S
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009014A

1"  STROKE
1/4"-28  THREADS
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
041-DXP
3/4"  BORE  CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
DBL.  END  OR  REAR  PIVOT  MTG.,        DBL.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009014S

USED  WITH  ROD
END   1.3034000
  .75DPSR1.00
3/4"  BORE  CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  STROKE,       1/8"  NPT  PORTS,       DBL.  ACTING
DBL.  END  OR  REAR  PIVOT  MTG.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.200901478B

061-DXP

WILL  WORK  ON  SOME
OLDER  GAUNTLETS
UPGRADED  CHOPPER  CYLINDER
7/8"   BORE,        1"  STROKE
Stainless  steel  replacement  cylinder  for  squeegee  on  earlier
models  where  new  1"  bore  cylinder  will  not  fit  unless
corresponding  sq / fld.  mounting  bar  is  also  replaced.  Will
give  more  squeegee  pressure  control.   An  inexpensive  way
of  updating  your  press  without  added  expense.
 
1.2009015
DISCONTINUED
AIR  CYLINDER      SEE:   1.2009015B .
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009015B

USE  ROD  END  3034001
DOUBLE  BUMPERS
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
BF-092-DB
AIR  CYLINDER   (FOR  CAPTURE)
2"  STROKE,     1-1/16"  BORE,       5/16 - 24  THREADS
FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK,           DBL.  ACTING
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009015N
SEE  ABOVE
5/16 - 24  THREADS
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
1062D05-02A-01
AIR  CYLINDER     FORK  CAPTURE)
2"  STROKE, 1-1/16"  BORE.     DBL.  ACTING
DBL.  BUMPERS,      FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009016A

DBL.  BUMPERS
1.25"  SQ.  FRONT
MTG.  BLOCK
5/16 - 24  THREADS
BF-093-DB
AIR  CYLINDER   (GAUNTLET  II)
3"   STROKE,      1-1/16"  BORE,      DBL.  ACTING
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
 
PART  #
1.2009016N
SAME  AS  ABOVE
1062D05-03A-01
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009022-N

TOL-O-MATIC  0520-0018-SK6.5
0520-0018-SK6.5
INDEXER  DRIVE  CYLINDER
2"  BORE       6.5"  STROKE
USE  REPAIR  KIT  2017031N
FOR  END  CAPS  SEE:  2017085C
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009022-O
OBSOLETE
OLD  STYLE

8-C,   10-ST.
REPL. BY  2009022-N
0920-0007-SK6.5
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER   (50-mm)
2"  BORE,           6.5"  STROKE
FOR  END  CAPS  SEE:  2017085B
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009023
MIGHTY  TIKE
AIR  CYLINDER   (FOR  SCREEN FRAME AIR  LOCK)
.75"  BORE,       1.5"  STROKE
WITH  BARBED  END  ON  SHAFT
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT      1.8010005
FOR  MTG.  USE  SOCKET HEAD BOLT  1.3009032
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009023K
REPAIR KIT  FOR  2009023  &  2009023T
2  O-RINGS,  RETAINER  RING,  BUSHING  BLOCK
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009023T
AIR  CYLINDER   (BLACK  IN  COLOR)
FOR  SCREEN  FRMAE  AIR  LOCKS
.75"  BORE,      1.5"  STROKE
WITH  THREADED  END  ON  SHAFT
USE  NYLON  FOOT              1.8050136
USE  BUTTON  HD. BOLT    1.SB33206
FOR  MTG.  USE  SOCKET  HEAD  BOLT  1.3009032
PART  #
1.2009031

1 - 1/16 BORE      1"  STK
BIMBA 091-DP
AIR  CYLINDER  FOR  DOUBLE  INDEX 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040
OBSOLETE

S-A00590


7/16-20  THREADS
MOSIER  AIR  CYLINDER  &  SOLENOID
6 - COLOR,   8 - STATION C.C.W.  ROTATION
2-1/2"  BORE  8"  STROKE
USE  ROD  ALIGNER:              1.2012021
USE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT:    1. 2017115M1
USE  EXTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT:    1.2009040EX
REPLACED
BY
2009040CF

EXCHANGE

ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040R
REBUILT
OBSOLETE
   REBUILT - MOSIER
2 - 1/2"  BORE 8"  STROKE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040A
OBSOLETE

MOSIER 26-36-221NP
MOSIER    26-36-221NP
SOLENOID  VALVE  ASSEMBLY
(WITHOUT   AIR  CYLINDER),       3/8" NPT  PORTS
FOR  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:     1.2009040K
FOR  EXTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:    1.2009040EX
FOR  COIL  STEM  ONLY  SEE:              1.2017110
FOR  REPLACEMENT  COIL  SEE:          1.2012013
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040M
OBSOLETE
SOLENOID  VALVE  MANIFOLD
3/8"  NPT  PORTS
for  2 - 1/2"   &  3.25"  BORE  CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040EX
OBSOLETE
    K-26-22
EXTERNAL  CYLINDER  REPAIR  KIT
FOR  2.5"    3.25"  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040K
2012058
OBSOLETE
SOLENOID  VALVE  REPAIR  KIT  FOR  1.2009040A
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  e
1.2009086
REPLACED BY:
1.2009086C
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009086BK
CHICAGO  CYLINDER CORP DPS-XX
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  2009086C
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  NO
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009086B
FOR  CYLINDER  WITH
STEEL NOSE MTG. & 
FOR  2.875"  EXTENDED ROD
SEE:  1.2009355A
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER
FOR:  1999 REVOLVER SRIES  R/S
ORDER
PART #
1.2009086C

DS - 9 - 
REVOLVER
GAUNTLET II
GAUNTLET  S
REPAIR KIT  2009086BK
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER    (D-02383)
1 - 1/8"  BORE,    DBL.  ACTING
5/15 - 24  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009094

O.. E.. M.   MODEL
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
WE  HAVE  REPLACED  THIS  CHEAPER  ALUM.  CYLINDER
WITH  AN  IMPROVED  STAINLESS  STEEL  CYLINDER
REJECTED
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009094C

STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
M02-17-1,     URD17-1-SP
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  STROKE,     1-1/16"  BORE         DBL.  ACTING
1/4 -28  UNF  THREADS  ON  SHAFT.       REAR  PIVOT
USED  WITH  ROD  END  1.3034000
USED  WITH  ELASTIC  NUT  1.3012002
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006003

ORDER
PART  #
1.2009094S

STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
SCHRADER  1.06DXPSR301.0
IMPROVED  VERSION
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  STROKE      1-1/16"  BORE,       DBL.  ACTING
1/4 - 28  UNF  THREADS  ON  SHAFT        REAR  PIVOT
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
USED  WITH  ROD  END  1.3034000
USED  WITH  ELASTIC  NUT  1.3012002
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006003
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009299
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/2"  STROKE,    1-1/4"  BORE
ALSO  SEE:   1.2009354
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009304
  96-307XX
LIFT  CYLINDER       (GAUNTLET - II)
4"  BORE,     2"  STROKE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009354
GAUNTLET   R/S
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER  WITH  ADJ.  HANDLE
1-1/4"  BORE,      1-1/2"  STROKE,     W/O  CLEVIS
PART  #
1.2009355
REPLACED  BY;  A  BETTER  CYLINDER 
SEE: ...S6508
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009356
PHD  ML-300126
FOR  GAUNTLET  R/S  10-COLOR,  12  STATION
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009357
PHD  ML-300125
INDEX  CYLINDER  -  7.164"  STROKE
FOR  GAUNTLET  R/S  8-COLOR,  10  STATION

FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  1.2009357K
FOR ROD ALIGNER SEE:   1.2012054 

ORDER
PART  #
1.2009357
REBUILT
PHD   ML-300125
FOR:  GAUNTLET  R/S 8-COL,   10-STAT.
PART  #
1.2009357K
PHD   63430-06-1
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  2009357
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009355A
PSCOAS21
S6508
WITH  STEEL
NOSE   MTG. 
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER
1 - 1/8"  BORE;      2.875"  EXTENDED  SHAFT. 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010012

MAC  811C-PM-111JB-122-MOD
   #811C-PM-111JB-122-MOD
1- 120  VOLT  COIL,      2-POSITION,    STACKING  BODY
REPLACEMENT  SPOOL  SEE:  2017001
1/4"  NPT  PORTS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010018

MAC  55B-12-PE-111CA
   .55B-12-PE-111CA
(DUMP  VALVE)   EXTERNAL PILOT
18"  LEAD  WIRES,   NORMALLY  CLOSED
120 - VOLT  COIL,    3/8"  NPT  PORTS
For  Other  Mac  Valves - Click  Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010018A

MAC  55B-12-PI-111CA
55B-12-PI-111CA
INTERNAL  PILOT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010018X

MAC  55B-12-PI-591-JB
   . 55B-12-PI-591-JB
VALVE    (LIFT)      (INDEX  CYLINDER)
24 - VDC  COIL,   INTERNAL  PILOT
GAUNTLET  R/S
   .FOR  OTHER  MAC  VALVES - CLICK  HERE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071

SMC  VQZ2151K-5LO-X64
   .VQZ2151K-5LO-X64
24 - VDC  SOLNOID  VALVE
100  PSI  MAX.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071B

SMC  VV5QZ25-02N7TC
  .VV5QZ25-02N7TC
MANIFOLD  BLOCK
USED  WITH  SOLENOID:    2010071
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071B15
AIR  FITTING  FOR  MANIFOLD  BLOCK
FOR:   5 / 32   TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071B25
AIR  FITTING  FOR  MANIFOLD  BLOCK
FOR:       1/4"    TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071B35
AIR  FITTING  FOR  MANIFOLD  BLOCK
 FOR:         3/8"    TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010071M

SMC  AN203-NO2
   .AN203-N02
PLASTIC   AIR  MUFFLER   1/4"  NPT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011001

MAC  6311D-211-PM-111DA-BE
..6311D-211-PM-111DA-BE
SOLENOID  VALVE  (LIFT)
SINGLE  COIL,    120 - VOLT,      PLUG  IN  BODY
INTERNAL  PILOT,     SPRING  RETURN
3/8"  NPT  PORTS   ON  BASE
WITH  BASE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011001A

MAC  6311D-000-PM-111DA
...6311D-000-PM-111DA
SOLENOID  VALVE  (LIFT)
SAME  AS  ABOVE EXCEPT
WITHOUT   BASE  # 2011001C
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011002

MAC  711C-12-PI-111JD
  .711C-12-PI-111JD
SOLENOID  VALVE  (LIFT)
120 - VOLT  COIL W / LED     1/4"  NPTF  SIDE  PORTS
NON - LOCKING,        INTERNAL  PILOT
FOR  PILOT  ASSIST  &  COIL  SEE  PID-111JD
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011003
330009

INTERNAL  PILOT
   .721C-12-PI-111JD
SOLENOID   VALVE  (INDEX)
120 - VOLT     2 - COIL    WITH  LED
1/4"  NPTF  SIDE  PORTS     W/O FLOW  CONTROL
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011003M
   721C-12-PI-111JM
INDEXER   SOLENOID  VALVE
120 - VOLT     2 - COIL  W/O  FEMALE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011003A

MAC  722C-12-PI-111CA
   .722C-12-PI-111CA
2 - COIL   SOLENOID  AIR  VALVE
120-VOLT  COIL       1/4"  NPTF  SIDE  PORTS
WITH  FLOW  CONTROL
NON  LOCKING,  INTERNAL  PILOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012000

SIMILAR  TO
THE  PICTURE
BELOW
6 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(6)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
5/32"  TUBING  CONNECTORS  OUTLET
(2) EXHAUST  MUFFLERS

FOR  GASKET  BETWEEN  VALVES  SEE  2012000G

ORDER
PART  #
1.2012000G
45A  TYPE  GASKET
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012000NF

6   VALVES
6 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE   VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(6)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
SAME  AS  ABOVE  ( # 1.2012000)   BUT
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS  OR  MUFFLERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.202001NF
SIMILAR  TO  PICTURE
ABOVE
8   VALVES
10 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(10)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS  OR  MUFFLERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012001
SIMILAR  TO  PICTURE
BELOW
10  VALVES
10 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(10)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012002

GAUNTLET   8 - COLOR
8 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLEY
(8)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
(2)  3/8"  TUBING  /  SWIVEL  ELBOW  INLET
5/32"    TUBING  CONNECTORS  OUTLETS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012002NF
8 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLEY
(8)   45A  TYPE  VALVES
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS  OR  MUFFLERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012005
6 - COLOR
STROKE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLEY
(7)  45A  TYPE  VALVES
1/4"  TUBING  CONNECTORS  OUTLETS

FOR  TIE  RODS  SEE:       1. 2017030T3   &  1.2017030T6
FOR  END  PLATES  SEE:  1. 2012015P

ORDER
PART  #
1.2012006
SIMILAR  TO
THE  PICTURE
ABOVE
8 - COLOR
STROKE   VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(9)   45A  TYPE  VALVES
(2)   3/8' TUBING  /  SWIVEL  ELBOW  INLETS
1/4"  TUBING  CONNECTORS  OUTLETS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012013
34302-A
OBSOLETE
120 - VOLT  MOSIER  COIL
USED  WITH  STEM...................1.2017110
USED  WITH  LOCK  NUT  ........1.2017110N
USED  WITH  WAVE  WASHER  1.2017110W
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012015P

MAC  M-4500-01
    M-4500-01
END  PLATES  FOR  45A   STYLE  VALVES
FOR TIE  RODS  SEE:  1.2017030T3
PER  SET
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012021
  RA-44
MOSIER   .RA-44
ROD  ALIGNER      7/16-20  THREADS
USED  ON  2-1/2  BORE  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
USED ON 2-1/2  BORE  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
REPLACED  BY  1.2012021N
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012021N
.
  RA-44
ROD  ALIGNER      7/16-20  THREADS
USED  ON  2-1/2"  BORE  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
 
PART  #
1.2012021JN
JN-0720
7/16-20  JAM  NUT
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER  1.2012021
 
PART   #
1.2012021SS
7/16-20  X  1-3/4  SET  SCREW
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER  1.2012021
 
ORDER
PART  #
2012021SMC
NJ-07
SMC  NJ-07
NJ - 07
ROD  ALIGNER      7/16 - 20  THREADS
USED  ON  2 - 1/2"  BORE    PHD   CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012025N
RA-75
MOSIER  RA-75
MOSIER.RA-75
ROD  ALIGNER      3/4-16  THREADS
FOR  JAM  NUT SEE  :   1.3013031
USED  ON  3.25"  BORE  MOSIER   CYLINDERS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012027
MOSIER   MM003A
FLOW  CONTROL   MUFFLER         3/8"  NPT
USED  WITH  2.5"  &  3.25"  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
2012027SMC
SMC  ANS2-NO3
FLOW  CONTROL  MUFFLER  3/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012054

SMC  NJ-12
  NJ - 12
ROD  ALIGNER    3/4 - 16  THREADS
USED ON ALL  PHD  AIR  CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014000
1/4"  NPT  MUFFLER
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014001
3/8"  NPT  MUFFLER
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014002
1/8"  NPT  MUFFLER
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2015000
PQE03340

DELTROL   EV-25A
DELTROL....EV-25A
QUICK  EXHAUST  VALVE    3/8"  NPT.
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:   1.2015001
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2015000S

SCHRADER  3340-0099
SCHRADER....3340-0099
QUICK  EXHAUST  VALVE   3/8 "
MAX.  150 PSI
SAVE
OREDER
PART  #
1.2015008

SMC  AQ1510
AQ1510
QUICK  EXHAUST  VALVE     1/8"  NPT
1.2017001 REPLACEMENT  SPOOL  FOR  2010012  
OREDER
PART  #
1.2017013

MAC  PME-1
  .PME-1
PILOT  FOR  800  SERIES  VALVES
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017017

MAC  45A-SA1-0000-000
.... .45A-SA1-0000-000
VALVE  BODY  (ONLY)
STACKING  BODY,    1/8"  NPT  PORTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017022
MAC .DI-11AGC-1JB1
SOLENOID  W/O  PILOT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017022A
MAC    .130B-111JB
3 - WAY  VALVE  120 -VOLT
FOR  REPLACEMENT  COIL SEE:  1.2017022
 
PART  #
1.2017023
PSD07023

MAC  DAAJ-1KJ
120 - VOLT   MAC  VALVE  COIL   .#DAAJ-1KJ
USED  WITH  1.2017030  THRU  1.2017030B
For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
1.2017023U GOOD  USED  MAC  VALVE  COILS  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017026

MAC  PME-11JB
MAC  .PME-111JB
120 - VOLT   SOLENOID  & 
PILOT  ASSIST   ASSEMBLY
FOR  811C  &  825C  SERIES
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017026A

MAC  PID-11JD
  PID-111JD
120 - VOLT  SOLENOID  &  PILOT
ASSIST  ASSEMBLY  WITH   LED
FOR  811C  &  825C  SERIES
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030

STACKING  BODY
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
   ..#45A - SA1 - DAAJ - 1KD
STROKE  CONTROL  VALVE - GAUNTLET
SQUEEGEE / FLOOD  VALVE - REVOLVER
120 - VOLT  COIL  WITH LED  ON  FEMALE  PLUG
REPLACEMENT  BODY  SEE:  1.2017017
REPLACEMENT  COIL   SEE:   1.2017023
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030A

STACKING  BODY
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
   .#45A - SA1 - DAAJ - 1KA
STROKE  CONTROL  VALVE - GAUNTLET
SQUEEGEE / FLD.    VALVE  -  REVOLVER
120-VOLT  COIL  W/O  LED  ON  FEMALE  PLUG
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030B

MAC  45A-SA1-DAAJ-IKJ
..45A - SA1 - DAAJ - 1KJ
(STROKE  CONTROL  VALVE) 120 - VOLT  COIL
MINI  MALE  PLUG  ONLY
WITHOUT  FEMALE  PLUG
 
PART  #
1.2017030G
GASKET  BETWEEN  45A  TYPE  VALVES
PART  #
1.2017030T1
1"  TIE  ROD 
PART  #
1.2017030T3
3"  TIE  ROD
 
PART  #
1.2017030T6
6"  TIE  ROD 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017031
OLD  STYLE
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  2009022-O
50 mm,     6.5"  STROKE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017063
.31 X 4.25  DELRIN  ROD  BEARING
6 - 32  THREADS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017085B

TOL-O-MATIC  4520-1002
NEW  STYLE  END  CAP  FOR  2"  BORE
LONG  LEGS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017085C

TOL-O-MATIC  0920-1008
OLD  STYLE  END  CAP  FOR  2"  BORE
SHORT  LEGS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110
OBSOLETE

MOSIER    K-NS-AC
USED  WITH  COIL  2012013
MOSIER .OR .
COIL  STEM
USED  WITH  KNURLED  LOCK  NUT  1.2017110N
USED  WITH  WAVE  LOCK  WASHER  1.2017110W
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110A
OBSOLETE
MOSIER...26-9001
SOLENOID  CAP / SHIFT  PISTON
PART  OF  SOLENOID  VALVE  1.2009040A
 LIMITED
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110N
OBSOLETE
MOSIER OR NORGREN
COIL  STEM   LOCK   NUT    34412-K
USED  WITH  COIL  STEM   1.2017110
LIMITED
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2017110W
OBSOLETE

34411
MOSIER   OR
COIL  STEM  - LOCKING  WAVE  WASHER
USED  WITH  COIL  STEM      1.2017110
USED  WITH  LOCK  NUT       1.2017110N
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017115B1
OBSOLETE
MOSIER  .OR   NORGREN
CYLINDER  ROD  BUSHING RBK-15
FOR  2.5"  BORE  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017115B2
OBSOLETE
MOSIER OR NORGREN
CYLINDER  ROD  BUSHING RBK-25
FOR   3-1/4" BORE  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2017115M1
OBSOLETE
EJK-25
CSK-15-1
RBK-15
FOR  OLD  VERSION MOSIER
COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT
FOR  :  2 -1/2"  BORE  CYLINDERS
CYLINDERS:    1.2009005   (S-A00589)
                        1.2009040   (S-A00590)
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017115M2
OBSOLETE
EJK-32
CSK-25-2
RBK-25
FOR  OLD  VERSION MOSIER
COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT
FOR:  3-1/4"  BORE  CYLINDERS
CYLINDERS:    1.2009048     (S-A00592)
                        1.2009049     (S-A00591)
SAVE
$ $ $
1.2017115N1
OBSOLETE
EJK-253
CSK-15-13
RBK-15
SWK-15
FOR  NEW  VERSION 
COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT
FOR:  2 - 1/2"  BORE  CYLINDERS
CYLINDERS:   1.2009005CF    (S-A01740C)
                      1.2009040CF    (S-A01697C)+
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2017115N2
OBSOLETE
EJK-323
CSK-25-23
RBK-25
SWK-25
FOR  NEW  VERSION NORGREN
COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT
FOR:  3-1/4"   BORE  CYLINDERS
CYLINDERS:  1.2009048CF      (S-A02044C)
                      1.2009049CF      (S-A02043A)
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017117

NORGREN  2796-50
    2796-50
NYLON  DRAIN  INSERT   &  O-RING
FOR:  B08,    LO8,    B12,   L12
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017130
45A-LAD-DAAJ-1KJ
SOLENOID  VALVE  WITH  FLOW  CONTROL
1/8"  NPT,       120 VAC,        STACKING  BODY
MALE  CONNECTOR  ONLY
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017130A
  45A-LAC-DAAJ-1KA
SOLENOID  VALVE          W / O   FLOW  CONTROL
1/8"  NPT,         120 VAC,      STACKING  BODY
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018000

FLAIRLINE  RFC-3/8-PK
  RFC-3/8-PK
3/8"  NPT    FLOW  CONTROL   ADJ.  VALVE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018001

FLAIRLINE  RFC-1/8-PK
  RFC-1/8-PK
1/8"   NPT   FLOW  CONTROL   ADJ.  VALVE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018010
PDD-120

CLIPPARD  MJTV-4
..MJTV-4
AIR  TOGGLE   VALVE  15 /32 - 32  MALE  THREADS
NUTS  &  LOCKWASHERS  FURNISHED
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018011

CLIPPARD  MTV-4
    .MTV-4
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE     10-32  AIR  PORTS., 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018021

ALKON  JAQ-KP-5/32 X 5/32
ALKON  JAQ-KP-5/32 X 5/32
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE 5/32  X  5/32"   TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018121

SMC  INA14-309
 INA14-309
PANEL  MTG.    FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE
1/4"  X  1/4"  TUBING         PANEL  MTG.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019000

WILKERSON  R00-02-G00
   .ROO-02-GXX
MINI   REGULATOR   WITH GUAGE
24-CFM.,     1/4"  NPT., 
 
ORDER'
PART  #
1.2019003
   .GRP-95-2XX
0-160  PSI  AIR  GUAGE   1/4"  NPT
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019004
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
  .ROO-02-0XX
MINI  REGULATOR     WITHOUT GUAGE
24-CFM,    1/4"  NPT.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019005

WILKERSON  L17-04-000
  .L17-04-000
LUBRICATOR
1/2"  NPT  AIR  PORTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019019

WILKERSON  LRP-96-937
.LRP-96-937
POLYCARBON   BOWL
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019020

WILKERSON  FRP-95-015
FRP - 95 - 015
F / R  BOWL   WITH  GUARD
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019055

NORGREN  4438-01
     .4438-01
5 - MICRON  AIR  FILTER
USED  WITH  R/F/L   2020000
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019071
41503

WILKERSON  R21-03-000
DUAL  AIR  REGULATOR   HI  FLO
3/8"  NPT   PORTS,                   5-160 PSIG
NOT  TO  EXCEED  85  PSI  ON  GT-R/S
FOR GAUNTLET  R/S
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019071A

WILKERSON  R21-04-000
DUAL  AIR  REGULATOR   HI  FLO
1/2"  NPT  PORTS
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000
   C73B-4AK-QD3-RMG-QDN
FILTER / REG. / LUB.  COMB.  UNIT
1/2"  NPT
USED  WITH  BRACKET  &  CLAMP  2020000BC  (4314-52)
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000H3
 
AP20-CL4MIDGLN
REG-FIL-LUB COMB.  UNIT WITH GUAGE
1/2" NPT   USE MTG. BRACKET  1.202MKC20
ORDER
PART  #
1.202MKC20
  MKC20
MTG. BRACKET
ORDER
PART  #
1.202000H4
C73H-4AK-QD3-RNG-QDN
REG./FILTER - LUBRICATOR  COMB.  W/ GUAGE
1/2"  NPT
B73G-4AK-QS3-RMN  -  REG./ FIL. 
L73M-4AP-QDN  - - - - -  OILER
ORDER
PART  #
1.202000L
L73M-4AP-QDN
LUBRICATOR
1/2" NPT
ORDER
PART #
1.2020000RF
B73G-4AK-QD3-RMN
REG. / FILTER      1/2"  NPT
PART  #
1.2020000A
76401008

WILKERSON  P4H-660-M3DA
P4H-660-M3DA
FILTER/ REG./ LUB.  COMB.  UNIT
3/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000BC

NORGREN   4314-52
4314 -52
WALL  BRACKET  AND  QUICK  CLAMP
USED  WITH  C73-4AK-QD3-RMG-QDN
ORDER
PART  #
1.2021018
   NVM430-NO1-05
SQ / FLOOD  DUMP  VALVE
WITH  MECHANICAL  PLUNGER        1/8"  NPT  PORTS
FOR  GAUNTLET "S"  MODELS
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3001003
10 - 24  X  3/8"  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
SB32406
PART  #
1.3001005
SB042008
1/4 - 20  X  1/2"  BUTTON HEAD  BOLT
USED  WITH  PLATES   # 1.8090130;   1.8090045;    1.8090131
PART  #
1.3001010
SB042010
05630066
1/4 - 20  X  5/8"  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
PART  #
1.3001094
68059286
M10  X  25MM  FLAT  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
1.3005008
RD.  HD.  SLOTED  MACHINE  SCREW
6 - 32  X  7/8     (FOR  MTG.  PROX.  SWITCH)
PART  #
1.3006002
SS0412
1/4  X  3/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT
PIVOT  BOLT  FOR  FLIP  UP  SCREEN  HOLDER
USED WITH CHOPPER ADJ. STUD  8080109B
1.3006007
SS0620
3/8  X  1-14"  SHOULDER  BOLT  
1.3006008
SS0628
3/8  X  1 - 3/4   SHOULDER  BOLT  
ORDER   PART  #
1.3006003
SS0410

USED  WITH  ROD
END   3034000
  91259A539
1/4"  X  5/8"  SHOULDER  BOLT
FOR  MOUNTING  CHOPPER  CYLINDER  ROD
END  TO  SQ. / FLD.  BAR  MTG.
USED  WITH  ELASTIC  NUT  1.3012002
USED  WITH  # 10 WASHER   1.3021008
 
PART  #
1.3006010
SS0512
5/16  X  3/4  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4 - 20  THREADS
FOR  STROKE  CYLINDER ROD  END  MTG.
SAVE
1.3006014
SS0516
5/16  X  1"   SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4 - 20  THREADS
1.3006015
SS0520
5/16  X  1-1/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT
FOR  CLEVIS  FORK  CYLINDER  ROD  END
SAVE
1.3006016
SS0812
1/2  X  3/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT 
3/8-16  THREADS
 
1.3006020
SS1052
5/8  X  3-1/4    SHOULDER  BOLT 
1/2 - 13  THREADS
SAVE
1.3006048
SS0824
1/2  X  1-1/2   SHOULDER  BOLT  
1.3007003   1/4 - 20  X  5/8  SET  SCREW  
1.3007007
FSS14114
1/4 - 20  X  1-1/4   FLIP  PLATE  SET  SCREW
SAVE
ORDER   PART  #
1.3008016

10 - 24  X  1/2"
93075A242
PANEL  COVER  HEX.  HD.  SCREW
SAVE
PART  #
1.3008016A
PANEL  COVER  HEX  HD.  SCREW
STAINLESS  STEEL - WON,T  RUST      10 - 24 X 1/2"
PART  #
1.3009000
3/8 - 16  X  1"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
SC061616
PART  #
1.3009022
SC042012
1/4 - 20  X  3/4"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
FOR  VALVE  MTG.  BRACKET
PART  #
1.3009024
SC42408
10 - 24  X  1.2"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
ORDER  PART  #
1.3009024CH

10 - 24  X  12  SOCKET  CAP
SPECIAL -  CASE  HARD -   190,000  PSI
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
(IF AVAILABLE)
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.3009032
8-32   X  3/4"    SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
USED  TO  MOUNT SCRN.  LOCK   CYLINDERS  1.2009023
SAVE
1.3009045
SC102410
10-24  X  5/8"   SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
USED  TO  MOUNT  PILLOW  BEARING  BLOCKS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009045CH

10 24 X 5/8  SOCKET  CAP
  .67801886
SPECIAL - CASE  HARD - 190,000 PSI
 
PART  #
1.3009047
1/4 - 20  X  5/8"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
SC042010
 
1.3009082
SC103216
10 - 32  X  1"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  
PART  #
1.3009085
5/16" - 24  X  1"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
SC052416
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009162
  .68054204
M8  X  25mm  SOCKET  CAP BOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3010006

1/4 - 20  X  3/4
  .05590070
FLAT  SOCKET  HEAD  BOLT
USED  WITH  8050254A  CLEVIS  GUIDE  PLATE
 
PART  #
1.3010008
FLAT  SOCKET  HEAD  BOLT
5/16 - 18  X  3/4
PART  #
1.3012000
EL0420
1/4-20  ELASTIC   LOCK  NUT
(WITH  NYLON  INSERT)
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006002
SAVE
$ $ $
PART #
1.3012001
11199978
5/16 - 18  ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
 
PART  #
1.3012002
10-24   ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
(WITH  NYLON  INSERT)
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006003
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3013007
3/8-16  HEX  NUT    ZINC  PLATED
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013012
GRADE  5    7/16 - 20 HEX NUT
USED ON REG. BEARINGS  &  RA-44  ROD  ALIGNER
PART  #
1.3013014
3/8-16   JAM  NUT  -JN-0616  
PART  #
1.3013015
3/8-24  JAM  NUT    ZINC  PLATED     #JN-0624
USED  ON  8090057Y,      USED  ON  8090057X
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013031
3/4-16  JAM  NUT   JN-1216
USED  WITH  1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER  1.3023011
 
PART  #
1.3013031B
BRASS   3/4 - 16  JAM  NUT
USED  WITH  THREADED  ROD  CONNECTOR
USED WITH SHOCKS,  AND BUMPER SHOCKS
 
PART  #
1.3013032
JN-0524
5/16-24  JAM  NUT    ZINC  PLATED
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  FORK  CYLINDER  1.2009015
 
PART  #
1.3013106
   329-XX
3/8 - 16  INTERNAL  THREADED  LOCKING  INSERT
NTO
ORDER
PART  #
1.3020005
1/4"    FLAT  WASHER  
PART  #
1.3020007
5/16"   FLAT  WASHER  
1.3021008
#10  STAINLESS  STEEL  FLAT  WASHER
.032"  THICK
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006003
 
1.3022001
1/4"  LOCK  WASHER
#91102A029
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023006
FB46-5
BRONZE  FLANGE  BEARING
1/4 B.  X  3/8 DIA.   X  5/8 L
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023007
40113-S16
153020
.
THOMPSON    .SUPER  16
1"  LINEAR  BEARING 
FOR  CARRIAGE  SHAFT    PLASTIC  HOUSING
 
PART  #
1.3023007SKF

SKF  LBXD-16
SKF-LBXD-16
1"  LINEAR  BEARING
1.3023007A
40113
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
A  MUCH
BETTER  GRADE
THOMPSON
1"  LINEAR  BEARING
FOR  CARRAIGE  SHAFT
STAINLESS  STEEL  HOUSING
#A162536-THP
 
PART  #
1.3023007AL
ALL
GAUNTLETS
W / MOSIER
CYLINDER
10  &  12  STATION
FL-16   1"  ALUM.  BUSHING      2-1/4"  LONG
WITH  TEFLON/FRELON  LINER
USED  WITH  PILLOW  BLOCK  ASSEBLY  1.3023057
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023010
CF16-05
CF16214IKO
CF16214S

REGISTRATION
BEARING
   CF-1-SB
1"  CAMFOLLOWER 
SEALED;     ALLEN  SOCKET,   7/16 - 20  THREADS
  For Other Camfollowers - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023011
CF20125
CF20125IKO

3/4 -16  THREADS
 CFH-1-1/4-SB
INDEXER   CAMFOLLOWER    1-1/4"
SEALED;     ALLEN  SOCKET
HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT - .875"  DIA.
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  1.3013031
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023011A
CF200810
    .CF-1-1/4-SB
CAMFOLLOWER    1-1/4"
SEALED;    ALLEN  SOCKET
LIGHT  WEIGHT  .500"  DIA.  SHAFT
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023057

10  &  12  STATION
.P-16
1"  I.D.  DIA.  PILLOW  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
 INCLUDES FL-161"  DIA.  BUSHING    1.3023007AL
3.25"  WIDE  X 2.813"  LONG
USED  WITH  MTG.  BOLTS  3009045
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023172

BROWING  VF2S-122M
BROWING   VF2S-112M
2 - HOLE  FLANGE  BEARING
3/4"  BORE
 
1.3024000
...N5000-156
1-9/16   INTERNAL  RETAINING  RING 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3024001
2"   EXTERNAL  RETAINING  RING
#5100-200
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025000

ENERTROL  SASL-1-1/8 X 1P

SASL-1-1/8 X 1P
SHOCK  -  INDEXER     1-1/8"  BORE,    1"  STROKE
USE  MOUNTING  JAM NUT  1.3025000A
USE  HARD  NOSE  BUTTON  1.3025000HB
FOR  STOP COLLAR  SEE:  8051260A
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025001

ALL
GAUNTLETS


FOR  STOP  COLLAR
SEE:   8051259
SHOCK  -  INDEXER
3/4"  BORE,      1"  STROKE      #SASL-3/4  X  1-P
USE  MOUNTING  JAM NUT  1.3025001A
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3025000A
CY3141N

FOR  1-1/8"  BORE
ENERTROL  3141-09005
SHOCK  MOUNTING  JAM  NUT
2-1/2 - 12 - UN2B  THREADS
USED  WITH  SHOCK  1.3025000
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3025000HB
CY3141
2"   DIA.   HARD  NOSE  BUTTON
USED  WITH  SHOCK  1.3025000
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025001A

FOR  3/4"  BORE

3136 - 09005
SHOCK  MOUNTING  JAM  NUT
1-3/4 - 12 - UN2B  THREADS
USED  WITH  SHOCK  #1.3025001
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025001HB
HARD NOSE  BUTTON
USED  WITH  SHOCK  #1.3025001
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025002
OLD  #  310632

SMC  NRB075-G0359-045
SHOCK  -  CARRAIGE     3/4-16  THREADS
#NRBO75-X              #NRB075-G0359-045
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025002A
....SC-HD-300-NB
SHOCK - CARRAIGE      3/4_16  THREADS
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3025002E

EFDYN  EFMA-20-16-IC
EFDYN...EFMA-20-16-IC
ADJUSTABLE  CARRAIGE   HD.  SHOCK
3/4-16  THREADS,    1/2"  STROKE,     W/BUTTON
SAVE
PART  #
1.3032000

 .J. W. WINCO
10 -32   X   .78"   LOCK  LEVER
(SQ. / FLD.  BAR  LOCK  DOWN)     1.57" ZINC  HANDLE
If  used  without  washer,  stud  will  distort  inside  of
carraige  side  plate  to  where  up  and  down  adjustments
will  be  impaired.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032000A
J. W. WINCO
10 -32   X   .78   LOCK  LEVER
10-32  X  .78"              1.57"   PLASTIC  HANDLE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032000B
J. W. WINCO
10 -32   X    1.18"   LOCK  LEVER
KIPP  48072
CHOPPER  LOCK  ON  OLD  GAUNTLET
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032001
KL616F3
J. W.  WINCO
LOCK  LEVER - FEMALE
3/8-16  WITH  3.15"  PLASTIC  HANDLE
MICRO  ADJUSTMENT  LOCK  DOWN   KNOB
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032002
5/16 - 18  x  .78  LOCK  LEVER  -  PLASTIC
(STROKE  ADJUSTMENT  LOCK  DOWN)
2.56"  HANDLE      KIPP  48150
REVOLVER  ONLY
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032002A
LOCK  LEVER  -  2.56"  ZINC  HANDLE
(STROKE  ADJUSMENT  LOCK  DOWN)
5/16-18   X  .78
REVOLVER  ONLY
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033000

DAVIES   2830V
2830V
3/8 - 24    4 - STAR  (CROSS)  KNOB
2"  DIA,    BLIND  BRASS  INSERT
USED  WITH  8090057X
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033001
OLD  #
110023
06931588
KNOB - ROUND    3/8-16  THREADS          1-3/4"  DIA.
USED  ON  SQ. / FLD. BAR  CLAMPS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
3033002
REID   DK-62
3/8 - 16         4 - STAR  (CROSS)  KNOB
1-1/4"  DIA.     BLIND  BRASS  INSERT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033016
KFL1420F
LOCK  LEVER - FEMALE
1/4-20  THREADS  WITH  1.57"  HANDLE
FLIP-UP  SCREEN  HOLDER (SWING  PLATE) LOCK
KNOB
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033021

FOR:  ALL  GAUNTLETS
Vlier    .FR-375
OFF / CONTACT  RETRACTABLE
SPRING  PLUNGER     3/8-16  THREADS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033007
REID   .DK-90
1/2 - 20        4 - STAR  (CROSS)  KNOB
WITH  THREADED  THRU  HOLE
 
PART  #
1.3033026
REID   .DK-89
1/2 - 13         4 - STAR  (CROSS)  KNOB
WITH  THREADED  THRU  HOLE 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033040
REID   .DK-95
4 - STAR  (CROSS)  KNOB
WITH  BLIND  HOLE 1/2-20   THREADS 
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3033087
 
GH-431
SCREEN FRAME HOLDER  CLAMP[
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033090
RETRACTABLE SPRING PLUNGER
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034000

USED  WITH  CYLINDER
2009094S
1/4 - 28  FEMALE  ROD  END
FOR  MTG.  AIR  CYLINDER  TO  FLOOD / SQUEEGEE
HOLDER  BAR
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  #1.3006003
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034001

CAPTURE  CLEVIS
5/16 - 24  FEMALE  ROD  END
FOR  CONNECTING  STROKE  CYLINDER
ROD  TO  CARRAIGE  HEAD
 
1.3034001A 5/16 - 24  FEMALE  ROD  END  WITH  ZERK
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034002
3/8 - 24  FEMALE  ROD  END
FOR  CONNECTING  MICRO  ADJUSTMENT  TOP
PLATE  WITH  MICRO  ADJUSTER
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3034003
RE06SR
3/8 - 24    MALE  ROD  END
WITHOUT  GREASE  ZERK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034003A
RE06SR-Z
3/8 - 24  MALE  ROD  END
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034005
1/2 - 20  FEMALE  ROD  END
FOR  CONNECTING  BIMBAINDEX
CYLINDER  ROD  TO  INDEX  SWING  ARM
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3041184
  LL8MGT-012
POLY  CHAIN  DRIVE  BELT
8-mm          12 - mm  WIDE
1.3046000

CAN  SUB  3006002
CHOPPER  CLEVIS  PIN
1/4"  DIA.     1"  LONG
USED  WITH  1/4"  RETAINING  RING  #1.3046000A
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3046000A
1/4"  EXTERNAL   RETAINING  RING
USED  WITH CLEVIS  PIN  #1.3046000
 
PART  #
1.54-1200-3
TRI  FLOW
TEFLON  LUBRICANT
12-OZ.  CAN
WARNING: DO  NOT  USE WD-40  ON
ANY  AIR  CYLINDER  OR  AIR  SOLENOID   VALVE
SAVE
$ $ $
1.54-1200-5
7018017
BLACK   LITHIUM  GREASE
14  OZ.  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.54-1200-6
WHITE    LITHIUM  GREASE
16  -  OZ.   CAN
 
PART  #
1.7001016
GROMMET
1 - 1/8  OD.  X  5/8"
 
PART #
1.7006000

SPC  SRR-20
  SRR-20
SAFETY   CORD  STRAIN  RELIEF BUSHING
SAVE
$ $ $
1.7006000T2
8508-050
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING   TOOL
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.7017000
54-1199-0

MOBIL   ALMO  525
MOBIL .ALMO  .525
10-WT,  NON-DETERGENT  AIR  OIL
QT. SIZE 
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.7017018
VACTRA  4  OIL
QT  SIZE
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD  ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES:#3033001     KNOB
                   #1.8010013C  3" STUD
                   #1.8010005    NYLON CUP
 NYLON  FOOT,      BARBED  STYLE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003DK
.
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD   ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES: #DK-25       KNOB
                    #1.8010013C  3" STUD
                    #1.8010005    NYLON CUP
NYLON  FOOT,    BARBED  STYLE
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.8010005
40217
.
A.E.R.O.
NYLON   CUP  WASHER-FOOT
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUDS  &  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8010005-25
40217-25
BAG OF  25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  WASHER-FOOT
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUDS & CYLINDERS
BAG  OF  25
SAVE
1.8010005-50
40217-50
BAG  0F  50
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  WASHER-FOOT
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUDS  & CYLINDERS
BAG  OF  50
SAVE
1.8010005-100
40217-100
BAG  OF  100
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP WASHER-FOOT
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUDS  & CYLINDERS
BAG  OF  100
SAVE
PART  #
1.8010007
VARI - LOCK  COMP.  SPRING
USED  WITH  VARI-LOCK  #1.9080235
 
1.8010013C
11224C
AERO
CLAMP  STUD  WITH  BARBED  END
3/8-16  X  3"
USE  NYLON  FOOT   1.8010005
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.8010013B
11224B
CLAMP STUD   WITH  BARBED  END
3/8-16  X  2.5"
USE  NYLON  FOOT   1.8010005
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.8010013A
11224A
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE 
CLAMP STUD   WITH  BARBED  END
3/8-16  X  2"
USE  NYLON  FOOT  1.8010005
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050101
YELLOW
A.E.R.O.
50"  SAFETY  CORD  (YELLOW)
-------------------------
MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000A  ON  ONE  END
FEMALE  RECEPT.  #1.1018001  ON  ONE  END
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050101OR
ORANGE
A.E.R.O.
50"  SAFETY  CORD  (ORANGE)
--------------------------
MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000A  ON  ONE  END
FEMALE  RECEPT.  #1.1018001  ON  ONE  END
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050103
 .
FRONT  END  PLATE
1/2"  THICK,   4"  TALL;    5 - 7/8"  LONG
WILL  NOT  FIT  R/S  MODELS
FOR  REVOLVER  SEE:  1.8053104
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050104
 .
REAR  END  PLATE
1/2"  THICK;    4"  TALL;     5 - 7/8"  LONG
WILL  NOT  FIT  R/S  MODELS
TWO  TAPPED  HOLES  ON  TOP  EDGE
TWO  TAPPED  HOLE  BOTTOM  EDGE
ORDER
1.8050107
AERO
THREADED  ROD
1/2-20   X   3.5"
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050120
YELLOW
27"  SAFETY  CORD - LAST  HEAD
WITH  MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000A  ON  ONE  END
QUICK  DISCONNECT  ON  OTHER  END.
 
PART  #
1.8050120OR
SAFETY   ORANGE
27"   SAFETY  CORD - LAST  HEAD
WITH  MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000A ON  ONE  END
QUICK  DISCONNECT  ON  OTHER  END.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050121
YELLOW
27"  SAFETY  CORD - FIRST  HEAD
WITH  FEMALE  RECEPT. #1.1018001  ON  ONE  END
QUICK  DISCONNECT  ON  OTHER  END.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050121OR
SAFETY   ORANGE
27"   SAFETY  CORD - FIRST  HEAD
WITH  FEMALE  RECEPT  #1018001 ON  ONE  END
QUICK  DISCONNECT  ON  OTHER  END
 
1.8050135
NYLON  CUP  WASHER - FOOT
FOR  USE  WITH  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT  1.SB33206
USED  WITH  CYLINDER   #1.2009023B
 
PART
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
1.8050137
THREADED  ROD   3/8 - 24
SAVE
1.8050138
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
ALL  THREAD  STUD   3/8 - 24  X  4.5"
SAVE
1.8050191.1
SEE  ABOVE   PICTURE
ALL THREAD  STUD       1/2 - 20  X  7"
ORDER
PART  #
8050251D
CLEVIS GUIDE PLATE
FOR:  6 & 8 COLOR R & S  MODELS
OF  OLDER STYLE GAUNTLET'S
NOTE:  ONLY SOLD AS PART OF
ASSEMBLY 1.8050252C  OR  1.8050251CW
8050251DRL CLEVIS GUIDE PLATE
REBUILT - COUNTER CLOCK  WISE
8050251DRR REBUILT - CLOCK  WISE
PART  #
1.8050252CC
COUNTER
CLOCK
WISE

10-24 HOLES
CLEVIS  GUIDE  PLATE  ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES:    CLEVIS,  AIR  CYLINDER,  ROD  END,
CLEVIS  ANCHOR  PLATES,   SHOCK  PLATE,
BEARING  BOLTS,  ADJ.  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVES
AIR  FITTINGS,  THREADED  ROD  CONNECTOR,
SHOULDER  BOLT,   ELASTIC LOCK  NUTS
USED  WITH  3009024CH,     3009045CH
 
ORDER
1.8050252CC
8050251DRL

REBUILT
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050252CW
CLOCK
WISE
SIMILAR TO
ABOVE
PICTURE
CLEVIS  GUIDE  PLATE  ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES:   CLEVIS,  AIR  CYLINDER,  ROD  END
CLEVIS  ANCHOR  PLATES,   SHOCK  PLATE
BEARING  BOLTS,  ADJ.  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVES
AIR  FITTINGS,  THREADED  ROD  CONNECTOR
SHOULDER  BOLT,   ELASTIC  LOCK  NUTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050252E

OLD  STYLE  GAUNTLET
1 - 1/4"  CAPTURE  CLEVIS
3.725  WIDE  BASE,         .310"  THICH
USED  WITH  1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER  1.3023011
NOTE:    ONLY  SOLD  AS  PART  OF
ASSEMBLY  1.8050252CC OR  1.8050252CW
 
PART  #
1.8050254A
CLEVIS  GUIDE  ANCHOR  PLATE
USED  WITH  FLAT  SOCKET  HD.  BOLT  1.3010006
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050253

USED  WITH  SET
SCREW  2012021SS
THREADED  ROD  CONNECTOR
3/4 - 16  O.D.  THREADS,      7/16 - 20  I.D.  THREADS
1.75"  LONG
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051259

1 - 3/4  X  12  THREADS
1.91"    LONG

3136 - 34010
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR,   FOR  3/4"  BORE  SHOCK
USED  WITH  SHOCK  3025001
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051259A

1 - 3/4  X  12  THREADS
1.56"    LONG

3166-34000
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR,    3/4"  BORE  SHOCK 
USED WITH  SHOCK  3025001
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051260A

2 - 1/2  X  12  THREADS
2.45"    LONG

3141 - 34010
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR,    FOR  1 - 1/8"  BORE
USED  WITH  SHOCK  3025000
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.805126AB

2 - 1/2"  X  12  THREADS
1.97"     LONG

3141-34000
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR    FOR  1 - 1/8" BORE
USED WITH  SHOCK  1.3025000
PART  #
1.8060131G
CHOPPER  TOP  PLATE
USED  WITH  ASSEMBLY  1.8090045
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080109B
CHOPPER   ADJ.   STUD     NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  CLEVIS   PIN           1.3046000
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  1.3006002
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080135
.
A.E.R.O.
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP WITH  3033001   KNOB
WITH  NYLON  FOOT
FITS  MOST  MACHINES  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BAR
ORDER
PART  #
1.80-27015A
.
A.E.R.O.
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  DK-25   KNOB
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
FITS  MOST  MACHINES  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.80-27015C
.
A.E.R.O.
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  3033001  KNOB
WITH  FREE SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
FITS  MOST  MACHINES  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080108
AERO
CHOPPER  SLIDE
USED  WITH  SIDE  CASTING  #1.8080117A
5"  LONG,   NICKLE  PLATED
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090117A
CHARLIE CHAN
ALUM.  SIDE  CASTING
USED  WITH  SLIDE  1.8080108
PART  #
1.8080125-1
AERO
THREADED  STUD    3/8-16   X  1-3/8
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080132
ALUM.  MICRO  LOCK  WASHER
2"  DIA.       1/4"  THICK
 
PART  #
1.8080143

3 - 3/4"  LONG
HANGER  (PIVOT  MTG.)   BRACKET
USED  WITH  SHOULDER BOLT    1.3006002
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080408

7/16"  HOLE
CHARLIE CHAN
REGISTRATION   BEARING   CASTING
USED  WITH  SOCKET CAP  BOLT   1.SC061624
USED  WITH  3/8 - 16  JAM  NUT         1.JN-0616
USED  WITH  REGISTRATION  CAM  FOLLOWER  1.3023010
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080411
TLS80411
ANTI  LIFT  SPRING  FOR  BEARING  RACE
ON  CENTER  SHAFT 13 / 64"  DIA.     1-1/16"  LONG
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090045
TOP  PLATE  ASSEMBLY
THIS  INCLUDES PLATE,     3/8-16  STUDS
AND  1.3033001   KNOBS
USED  WITH  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT  1.3001005
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090057X
8090057

USE  JAM  NUT  1.3013015
NORTH  /  SOUTH
MICRO  ADJ.  KNOB  &  STUD
3/8 - 24   X   3.25:  OAL
USED  W /  THREADED  SHAFT  8050137A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090057Y
8090056

USE  JAM  NUT  1.3013015
EAST  /  WEST
MICRO  ADJ.  KNOB  &  STUD
3/8 - 24   X   4.5"  OAL
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.8090130

USE  BUTTON  HEAD
BOLT  #3001005
HEAD  TOP  PLATE
   PLATE  FITS  ON  TOP  OF  PRINT  HEAD
   TO  MOUNT  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVES
   AND  AIR  LOCK  VALVES.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090145
CHARLIE CHAN
PIVOT  BRACKET  W / ROD    1/2 - 20  THREADS
FOR  STUD  ONLY  SEE:  9151049
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8121252C

GAUNTLET R/S
CHARLIE CHAN
1-1/2"  CAPTURE  CLEVIS    3.995" WIDE
USED  WITH  CAMFOLLOWER  1.3023011

ALSO  SEE:  8050252E

 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8150140
TLSB
TRI - LOCK  STOP  BLOCK
PART  #
1.9050153A
RIGHT
RIGHT  QUICK  PALLET  RELEASE
NICKEL  PLATED  STEEL
USED  WITH  FLAT  WASHER   1.302007
SOLD
OUT
PART  #
1.9050154
LEFT
LEFT  QUICK  PALLET  RELEASE
 SOLD
OUT
PART  #
1.9050260
CHARLIE CHAN
THREADED   SHOCK  REDUCING  BUSHING
3/4  X  1-1/8     (2-1/2"  OD,    1-11/16  ID.)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9151049
        .
1.2 - 20  X     THREADED  STUD
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  8090145
ORDER
PART  #
1.9161005A
SHOCK  BUMPERS
3/4 - 16  THREADS
FOR EXPENSIVE GAS  SHOCKS
SEE:  3025002
PART  #
1.9071104-1
8080156

FOR  GAUNTLET  REVOLVER
A.E.R.O. TM
THREADED   ROD       1/2 - 20  X   6"
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080142A
CHARLIE CHAN
CAST ALUM.  SWING  BRACKET
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080215

for:  GT,   GT-II
    .
LIFT  SPRING
2-3/4"  LONG,   1-3/8"  DIA.   .15  GUAGE  WIRE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080235
CHARLIE CHAN
VARI - LOCK  BRAKE  ASSEMBLY
USED  WITH SPRING 1.8010007
FOR  GAUNTLET  "S"  MODELS
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080308D
TRF0308D
REGISTRATION   FORK
3"  X  6"  X  3/8"  THICK
USED  WITH  1"  CAMFOLLOWER   1.3023010
 
PART  #
1.9150005-12
AERO
3/8 - 24   X  4.5"  LONG  THREADED  ROD
 
1.9150005-25
11224-SB
AERO
3/8 - 16  X  3"  LONG    THREADED  ROD
 
PART  #
1.9151033
HEAD  SHOCK  STOP  BLOCK
1 - 5/8  X   2   X  2.5
 
1.FLO-BR16
4348660
.
ACTION  ENG. TM
16"  FLOOD  BAR
IMPROVED  VERSION  OVER   OEM
FITS  ANY  MACH;INE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH ANY SIZE  UP  TO  144"
12" - 
16" -
18" - 

OTHERS

43-WT-16"
TM
16"  WINGTIP
FLOODBAR
.
12"  @  67.00
18"  @  7600
 
PALLETS
ACTION   ENG.
10"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
12"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
16"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
18"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
 
POCKET
PALLET
TM
3 - 1/2"  WIDE  POCKET  PALLET
W/O  RUBBER
 
DSP1630
TM
DOUBLE  SLEEVE  PALLET
 
PART  #
1.SQ-HLD16
. .
TM
16"   2 - PC.   SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH. ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
OTHER  SIZES  @  3.25 PER  INCH
12"

----------
16"

-------
18"

PART  #
1.SB33206
SOCKET  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
10-32   X  3/8"  LONG
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER   1.2009023B
 
DURO
SE-S60
SE-S70
SE-S75
SE-S80
60  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - ORANGE
70  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - YELLOW
75  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER -GREEN
80  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - BLUE
85  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - RED
144"  ROLLS
.
3/8  X 2"
.
PER
ROLL

Return Home