Challenger
For  Pallet  Prices  and  Sizes  - Click  Here
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.1003004

PANDUIT  DPF18-250-FIM-C
DPF18-250-FIM-C
RED   MALE  DISCONNECT     18 - 22  GA.
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.1003005
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
PANDUIT  DNF18-250-FIB-C
RED   FEMALE   DISCONNECT    18-22 GA.
 
PART  #
1.1003006
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
  DNF14-250-FIC-C
BLUE   FEMALE   DISCONNECT    14-16 GA.
 
PART  #
1.1003006A
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
PANDUIT DNF10-250-FIL
YEL.  FEMALE   DISCONNECT   10-12  GA.
 
PART  #
1.1003007
 SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
BLUE   MALE   DISCONNECT     14-16 GA.  
PART   #
1.1004002A
F20DT25

CHALLENGER  II
  FRNR-20
20 - AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
9/16"  X  2"           FLNR-20         FRNR-20
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1008220
OBSOLETE

SIEMENS  6SE3212-ICA40
...6SE3212-ICA40
MICRO  MASTER  VECTOR
1/2-HP   AC  DRIVE
Core Credit Available
 CHALLENGER  II
EXCHANGE
1.1009000C
5743012C
DAYTON  3RP10
FAN  CORD         24"  LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009000
574301
4"  FAN    3100  RPM
115-VOLT
A47-B15A-1573-000;    TM1201,    4C550,   4WT46
E-27, 33,
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009000A
5743012
4"  FAN    1800  RPM         115-VOLT
4C548A,  4WT49
30.00
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009001
546418
3-1/8"  FAN   115-VOLT,  WITH  LEAD  WIRES
METAL  HOUSING
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1009002

GLOBE  A31-B15A-23W-000
A31-B15A-23W-000
3-1/8"  FAN       230-VOLT,  WITH  LEAD  WIRES
USED  ON  OMNI  FLASH 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010000

IDEC  AOD301N-R
   IDEC .AOD301N-R
RED  EMG.  STOP  SWITCH      1 - N.C.
SEE:  1010002A  FOR  CONTACT  BLOCK
FITS   1 - 13/64"  HOLE
PUSH  TO  LOCK, TWIST  TO  UNLOCK
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010000B

FITS  1-13/64"  HOLE
IDEC  AV302N-R
RED  EMG.  STOP SWITCH       2 - N.C.
SEE:  1010002A  FOR  CONTACT  BLOCK
PUSH  TO  LOCK, TWIST  TO  UNLOCK
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART #
1.1010001

IDEC  ABD110N-G
...ABD110N-G
GREEN   RESET  BUTTON 
SEE: 1010002B  FOR  CONTACT  BLOCK
       1-NO.         fits  1-13/64"  hole
E-11, CCI-25
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010002

IDEC  ASD3L20N
  . .ASD3L20N
SELECTOR    SWITCH         FITS  1-13/16"  HOLE
PRINT  -  SINGLE INDEX  -  DOUBLE  INDEX
SEE:  1010002B  FOR   2-NO CONTACT  BLOCKS
CCI-19
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010002A

IDEC  BST-001
IDEC   .BST-001
CONTACT    BLOCK   N.C. RED  PLUNGER
USED  WITH  EMG.  STOP  SW.  1010000
CCI-4,
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010002B


IDEC  BST-010
  IDEC .BST-010
CONTACT    BLOCK   N.O. GREEN  PLUNGER
USED  WITH  SEL. SW. 1010002
CCI-4
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010003


CARLING  2GK54-73
SW2X467
TOGGLE  SWITCH
G-6.53, 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010005


NOW BLACK
IN COLOR
E-13,  CCI-30, 34.00
  .BES-517-1605-QNS-05
HEAD   STROKE   PROX.    SWITCH   (SQUARE)
5 -mm,       16 -FT. LEADS       NPN -NO         10 -30 VDC
For Other Prox. Sw. - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005-X

3 - FT. LEADS
E-13, 34.00
CAPTURE  FORK PROX.
5 -mm,   3 - FT. LEAD         NPN - NO       10 - 30 VDC
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005A
...NBN5-F7-EO-5M
STROKE  PROX.   SWITCH
5 -mm,    16-FT  LEADS       NPN - NO    10 - 30 VDC
FOR  MTG.  SCREW  SEE:  1.3005008
WOL-28,
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010005B

OMRON  TL-Q5MCI
  TL-Q5MCI
STROKE   PROX.   SWITCH  (SQUARE)
12 - 24 - VDC,    NPN -NO    BUTTERSCOTCH  IN  COLOR
3 - WIRE,     BRN .-BLUE --BLK
CCI-25, E-15
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010006
SW2X894

FITS  1/2"  HOLE
  .172
MOMENTARY   PUSHBUTTON   SWITCH
SP-NO,       15/32-THREADS, OFF - MOM. ON
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010007A
11664A

CARLING  6GM5H-73
START / AUTO  SWITCH     DOUBLE  POLE 
ON-OFF-MOM.,     6   SCREW TERMINALS,     15/32-32  THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010009


FURNAS  69MB7
   .69MB7
PRESSURE  SWITCH 35-150  PSI 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010010
OBSOLETE
  .
CHERRY  T65-024
.T65-02A
THUMBWHELL  DWELL TIMER BCD  OUTPUT  CODE 
DAT-28
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010010A


CHERRY  609-0810
...609-0810
THUMBWHEEL  SIDEPLATE
USED WTIH  #1010010
DAT-2
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010011
SW2X464

CARLING  2FA54-73
2FA54-73
2-POSITION  TOGGLE  SWITCH
SPST,       2  SCREW  TERMINALS       FITS  1/2"  HOLE   ON - OFF
GR-4, 8.40, STO-2.67
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010012

1-3/8"  OF  THREADS
BES-516-357-BO-C-06
PROX.  SWITCH      12 -mm  ROUND     10 - 30 VDC
3 -WIRE:    BLUE, BROWN,   BLACK  NPN-NO
CCI-46, 57.10, STO-39.52
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010012A
OBSOLETE

OMRON  TL-X5MCI-GL
SUR-33,  93.80  STO-63
...   .TL-X5MCI-GL
PROX.   SW.        (12-mm ROUND)           NPN-NO
12 - 24 VDC      5 - MM  SENSING
REPLACED  BY  1010012C
For Other Prox. Sw. - Click Here
 

NTO
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010012C
SEE  ABOVE
 PICTURE
CCI-49, 93.80
... .E2E2-X5MCI
PROX.   SW.            (12-mm  ROUND)       NPN-NO
12 -24 -VDC       BRN - BLACK - BLUE
 

NTO
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010012H
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
2.24" OF  THREADS
HONEYWELL 972AA2XM-A3N-1
PROX.   SWITCH       (12-mm  ROUND)
2-1/4"   OF  THREADS        NPN - NO
CCI-53, 93.80
 

NTO
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010082

10 - 30 VDC
...BES-516-122-B0-C03
12 - mm  PROX.  SWITCH    NPN - NO
3  METER  LEADS,     4 - WIRES - BRN - BLUE - BLK - WHITE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010082A
   NBN4-12GM60
12 -mm  PROX  SWITCH    NPN - NO
ROE-57, 71, STO-95.42
PART  #
1.1010082B
...BES-516-122-BO-C5
12 - mm  PROX.  SWITCH    NPN-NO
5  METER  LEADS,      4 - WIRE - BRN - BLUE - BLK - WHITE
CCI-49, STO-49, 71
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010082D

4 - mm  SENSING
PMS/ON-2H
INDUCTIVE  PROX.  SWITCH
12 - mm  ROUND,      NPN,         4 - PIN         10-30 VDC
 SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010050
(320017)

BIMBA  MRS-087-BL
BIMBA...   .MRS-087-BL
REED SWITCH
USED  WITH CYLINDER  #2009044
TSI-29, 31.95
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010204

IDEC  RY22S-U-DC24V
IDEC   RY22S-U-DC24V
2 - POLE   24 - VDC  CONTROL  RELAY
1 - AMP CONTACTS
CCI-6, 12.95, STO-11.51
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010205

IDEC  RY22-U-AC120
IDEC   RY22S-U-AC120
2 - POLE    120 - VOLT  CONTROL  RELAY
3 - AMP  CONTACTS
CCI-7, 12.95
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010223A

BALLUFF
BES-MI2MI-NSC40B-SO4G
BES-M12MI-NSC40B-SO4G
12 - mm  ROUND  PROX.  SWITCH
10 - 30  VDC,       NPN - NO
USED WITH CABLE  1.1010224A
CCI-50, 88.
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010224A

BALLUFF  BKS-B10-3-YEL-3
BKS-B19-3-YEL-3
5 - METER  PROX  SWITCH  CABLE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011005
11605-I

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
IDEC  .RH2B-UL-AC120V
2 - POLE   120 - VOLT CONTROL  RELAY
10 - AMP  CONTACTS
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE:
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II   SAFETY  RELAY
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011006
11676

IDEC  SH2B-05
..SH2B-05
2 - POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011017
R1502RH

IDEC  RH2B-UL-DC24V
IDEC. .RH2B-UL-DC24V
2 - POLE   24 - VOLT  DC    CONTROL  RELAY
10 - AMP  CONTACTS
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE   1.1011006
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II   DOUBLE  INDEX
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011021
11633

IDEC  RH4B-UL-DC24V
IDEC   .RH4B-UL-AC120V
4 - POLE   120 - VOLT  CONTROL  RELAY
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  : 1.1011022
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011022
11675

IDEC  SH4B-05
..SH4B-05
4 - POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1011119S

SIEMENS  2RT1045-3AC20
. .3RT1045-3AC20
80 - AMP  3 -POLE  CONTACTOR
24 - VAC  COIL
(USED  WITH   OLD  QUARTZ  FLASH  UNITS)
ORDER
PART  #
1.1013001

FITS  1/4"  HOLE
  SSI-LXH600GD-24
GREEN   LED       WITH  1-K   RESISTER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1013002
  SSI-LXH600YD-24
YELLOW LED  WITH  1-K   RESISTER
 

ORDER
PART  #
1.1013003

EAO  31-022-XX
   31-022-XX
DIAGNOSTIC  INDICATOR
ORDER
PART  #
1.1013042A
INDICATOR  LAMP
130-VOLT,       5.WATT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017000
1360941
OBSOLETE

OMRON  C200H-CPU01-E2
   .C200H-CPU01-E2
CPU  UNIT
Core Credit Available
DO  NOT  REMOVE  PROGRAM  MODULE  WHILE
POWER  IS  ON.
STO-2350.00
SOLD
OUT
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017000R
REBUILT
1017000PLC
.C200H-CPU01-E2
REBUILT   CPU  UNIT
Core Credit Available
CSL-255,  985
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017001
1360944

OMRON  C200H-ID212
    .C200H-ID212
INPUT  UNIT   24-VDC
Core Credit Available
PLC-190,  394, STO-413
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017001R
REBUILT

OMRON  C200H-ID212
....C200H - ID212
REBUILT   INPUT   UNIT   24-VDC
Core Credit Available
PART  #
1.1017002
1360945

OMRON  C200H-OC222
   .C200H-OC222
OUTPUT  UNIT
24VDC 
Core Credit Available
PLC-135,  345, STO-372
EXCHANGE
PART  #
1.1017002R
REBUILT
...  .C200H - OC222
REBUILT   OUTPUT  UNIT
Core Credit Available
PLC-120,  267
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017003
OMRON
C200H-BC081-V2
BACKPLATE
Core Credit Available

PLC-180,  383,  STO-446
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017004
1360942

OMRON  C200H-MR831
...   .C200H-MR831
8 - K    RAM  UNIT
BATTERY BACK UP       #
Core Credit Available
195. STO-253
EXCHANGE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017005
    .
OMRON  C200H-MD215
   .C200H-MD215
INPUT / OUTPUT  MODULE   24-VDC
Core Credit Available
JMT-285  595, STO-605
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017005R
REBUILT
    .
  .C200H-MD215
REBUILT    INPUT / OUTPUT  MODULE
Core Credit Available
PLC 225,  475, 
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017006
OBSOLETE
...  .H7EC - BLM
COUNTER  LCD  DISPLAY,  MANUAL  RESET
REPLACED  BY  1.1017006A
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017006A

OMRON  H7EC-N-B
..  .H7EC-N-B
COUNTER    LCD  DISPLAY     8-DIGIT
ALL-54,  78,  STO-53
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017013A
  C200H-LK201-VI
REBUILT   HOST  LINK
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017013B

OMRON  C120-LK201-EVI
  C120-LK201-EVI
HOST  LINK
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017016A

AIR  DRIVE
TURN  POWER  OFF
  C200H-BAT09
3.0  VOLT   BATTERY  3G2A9-BAT09
(FOR  OMRON  C200H    CPU  UNITS)
REPLACED  BY  1.1017016AS1 OR 1.1017016S2
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017016AS1
ENERGY  PLUS   B9670BSM
3.0  VOLT  BATTERY
(FOR  OMRON C200H  UNITS)
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017016AS2
3.0  VOLT  BATTERY 
(FOR  OMRON  C200H  CPU  UNITS
4 - PIN  BROWN  CONNECTOR
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017038B
   .
REDINGTON  P2-4906
REDINGTON.....P2-4906
6 - DIGIT  COUNTER  (OLD CHALLENGERS)
115-VOLT,     PUSHBUTTON  RESET
FITS   2"  X  1"  HOLE
ALL-51,  E-43
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017073R
REBUILT
  A1SY40
OUTPUT  CONTROL MODULE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017073A
   .A1SY10
OUTPUT  CONTROL  MODULE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017091
   MTA 100
LCD  DISPLAY  OPERATOR  INTERFACE  PAD
2  LINE,     16 - CHARACTORS
5 - VDC
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017109
  .A1SX40
CONTROL  MODULE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017147

ER1733OV/3.6
CH-II  WITH  SERVO
LEAVE  POWER  ON
Mitsubishi  .6ABAT-3.6V
3.6  VOLT  BATTERY  (FOR  MITSUBISHI  CPU  UNIT)
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.1017148
FANUC  .IC693MDL645D
INPUT  MODULE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017244
FANUC  .IC693MDL655E
INPUT  MODULE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
PART  #
1.1018000
1163211L
  285L
SAFETY  PLUG  -  MALE   FOR  LARGE  .375" OD   CABLE 
 
PART  #
1.1018000A
1163211

FOR  SMALLER
.295"  OD  CABLE
  280
SAFETY   PLUG  -  MALE
 
PART  #
1.1018001
116321B
INLINE  FEMALE  SAFETY  CORD  RECEPT. (LARGE)       #128
FOR  .395"  OD  CABLE
USED  WITH  SAFETY  CORD  8080160
USED  WITH  SAFETY  CORD  8080160OR
 
PART  #
1.1018001A
ESCO121F
932-1008
INLINE  FEMALE  SAFETY
CORD  RECEPT. (SMALL)        #121
USED WITH  SAFETY  CORD  8080160A
 
PART  #
1.1018051A
POWER  MATE    MODEL  A
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090
    .E18-03-EDXX
EMG.  STOP  DUMP  VALVE
120 - VOLT,        3/8"  NPT.     DIRECT  MTG.
ALUM.  BODY
FOR  MUFFLER  SEE:  1.1019090M
CAN  BE  ORDERED  WITH  A  MAC  SOLENOID
STEM   AND  COIL
OBSOLETE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1019090C
ELECTRIC  COIL  FOR  1019090
PART  #
1.1019090M

WILKERSON  VRP-95-7
  .VRP-95-7XX
DUMP  VALVE  MUFFLER
 
PART  #
1.1019090A

NUMATICS  S21C-03AEM
.S21C - 03AEM
EMG.  STOP  DUMP  VALVE
120 - VOLT,     3/8"  NPT.   ZINC  BODY
REPLACED  BY  1.1019090A1
E-52
OBSOLETE
1.1019090A1
PART  #
1.1020200
RP-3A096
ZE-NJ-2S
LIMIT  SWITCH
WITH COIL LEVER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1020242

OMRON  Z-15GW2-B7-K
     .Z-15GW2-B7-K
OVER  TRAVEL  LIMIT  SWITCH
1.90"  LONG  ROLLER   ARM,     3  SCREW  TERM.
PART  #
1.1023000
175  -  VOLT   VARSISTOR   .V130VL10A
SAVE
1.1023001
250  -  VOLT   VARSISTOR   .V250VL20A
SAVE
OBSOLETE
ORDER
PART #
1.1024005
MICRO - ....FE7C-RC6G-M
SHIRT  DETECTOR 2 - METER  LEADS
4-wire   pink-black-blue-brown  10-28VDC      NPN 
REPLACED  BY  1.1024005A
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024005A
OBSOLETE
  .FE7C-RC6G-L5
SHIRT  DETECTOR      5 - METER  LEADS
4 - WIRES:  PINK,  BLACK,   BLUE,   BROWN,   10-28VDC
(On newer Round  Models,  Connect  Pink  ?  Brown  TOGETHER)
PART  #
1.1024016A
1024017
136036H
POWER   ONE  HC24-2.4A
POWER  SUPPLY
24 - VOLT   @  2.4 - AMP
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1029020
116181X2
5-K,    2-W     MOD.  POT.
USED  WITH  CONTROL KNOB
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029LD
RESISTOR  FOR  LEFT  DISPLAY
FASTENS  TO  SECOND  TERMINAL  ON
LEFT  (#4)  AND  FORTH  TERMINAL
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029RD
RESISTOR  FOR  RIGHT  DISPLAY
FASTENS  TO  FIRST TERMINAL  ON
LEFT  (#3)  AND  THIRD  TERMINAL
THIS  RESISTOR  REDUCES  THE  VOLTAGE  GOING  TO
THE  DIAGNOSTIC  DISPLAYS.  IF  A  WIRE  BECOMES 
BROKEN  OR  A  RESISTOR  FAILS,  THE  DISPLAY  WILL 
EITHER  NOT  COME  ON  OR  BURN  OUT
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029PS

PRINT  STOP  WIRE  DIODE  SET
CONNECTS  BETWEEN  THE  PRINT  STOP
SWITCH  AND  THE  THUMB - WHEEL  SWITCH
On  challengers  with  thumb  wheel  switch  and
print  start / print finish  switch  only
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029SS

ACME
SHIRT  SENSOR  WIRE  DIODE  SET
CONNECTS  BETWEEN  THE  SHIRT  SENSOR
AND  THE  THUMBWHEEL  SWITCH
ON  CHALLENGERS  WITH  THUMB  WHEEL
SWITCH  AND  NO - SHIRT  DETECTOR  ONLY
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.136029SD
DIODE  SET  WITH  3  FORK  TERMINAL
CONNECTORS
This  diode  set  connects  the  two  end  terminals  on  thesingle / 
double  print  switch  with  the  head  start  push  button  switch. 
A  diode  is  in  line  with  each  fork  terminal  coming  off  the 
single / double  switch.    If  any  one  or  both  diodes  fail,  the 
results  could  be  any  of  multiple  conditions.    The  head  fails 
to  work,   only  one  position  of  the  single  or  double  switch 
will  work  or  the  push  button  head  start  switch  fails  to  work
SAVE
$ $ $

PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
1.2001000
04402D

SMC   T1A07B-33
1/4"  NYLON  TUBING - BLACK
SOLD  BY  THE: 100  FOOT  PACKAGE  ONLY
108  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001000A
04402
1/4"  NYLON  TUBING - CLEAR
   SOLD  BY  THE:  100  FOOT  PACKAGE  ONLY
100 FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001001
5/32  NYLON  TUBING - BLACK
SOLD  BY  THE:  100  FOOT  PACKAGE  ONLY
100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001002

SMC   T1A11B-33
3/8"  NYLON  TUBING  - CLEAR
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001006

1/2"  Shrink Tubing
3 to 1 shrink ratio
6"  long piece

USED  ON  SAFETY  CORDS
SAVE
ORDER
PART   #
1.2001007

3/4"  Shrink  Tubing
3  to  1  ratio
6"  long  piece

USED  ON  SAFETY  CORDS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003000
BRASS  CONNECTOR AIR  FITTING
5/32  TUBING,         1/8"  NPT
PART  #
1.2003001
BRASS  CONNECTOR AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING            1/8"  NPT
PART  #
1.2003001A
CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING           1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003003
BRASS  CONNECTOR AIR  FITTING
1/2  TUBING            3/8"  NPT
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER'
PART  #
1.2003004
BRASS   SWIVEL  ELBOW
5/32"  TUBING          1/8"  NPT
FOR  5/32"  TUBING  SEE:  # 1.2001001 
PART  #
1.2003010
BRASS   SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/4"  TUBING            1/8" NPT
FOR  1/4"  TUBING  SEE:  # 1.2001000 
SAVE
$ $ $
OPRDER
PART  #
1.2003013
BRASS   SWIVEL  ELBOW
3/8"  TUBING             1/4"  NPT.
FOR  3/8"  TUBING  SEE:  # 1.2001002 
PART  #
1.2003014
BRASS   SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/4"  TUBING,             1/4"  NPT
 
PART  #
1.2003015
       .
BRASS  CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING 
  (FOR STROKE  VALVE)
1/4"  NPT,       1/4"  TUBING
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2003017
BRASS  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,       5/32"  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003019
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - UNION 
5/32"  TUBING
SAVE
PART  #
1.2003021A
UNION  TEE  AIR  FITTING
5/32"  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003021A
BRASS  AIR  FITTING  -  UNION  TEE
5/32"  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003022
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - UNION
1/4"  TUBING
SAVE
PART
1.2003022A
UNION  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003023

FOR  5/32"  TUBING
SEE:  2001001.
BRASS  AIR  FITTING - MALE  CONNECTOR
10-32  NPT.   X  5/32"  TUBING
USED  WITH  AIR LOCK  AIR  CYLINDERS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003024A
AIR  FITTING      Y - CONNECTOR
5/32 X 5/32 X 5/32
KQU03-00
 
PART  #
1.2003024A
BRASS   AIR  FITTING     Y - CONNECTOR
5/32  X  5/32  X  5/32
SAVE
$ $ $
1.2003030
O
O - RING  FOR  5/32  ALKON  AIR  FITTINGS  
PART  #
1.2003031
BRASS AIR  FITTING - SWIVEL  ELBOW
10- 32  NPT.          5/32"  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003034
   .
BRASS  MALE   "Y"  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,          5/32  TUBING
 
AERO  INC.  IS  NOT  DIRECTLY  AFFILIATED  WITH  ANY  MACHINERY  MFG.  REFERENCED
TO  IN  THIS  ADVERTISMENT  OR  ANY  OTHER  PUBLICATION.
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003036
BRASS  AIR  FITTING -  UNION  TEE
3/8"  TUBING,
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003051
BRASS  AIR  FITTING  - SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/2"  NPT.       1/2"  TUBING
PART  #
1.2003055
1/8"  NPT  STRAIGHT  GREASE  FITTING
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2003060
.
BRASS   AIR  FITTING   -  UNION     3/8"   TUBING 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003182

SMC   KM11-07-11-10
ONE  TOUCH KM11-07-11-10
MANIFOLD  AIR  FITTING
( 2)   3/8"  TUBE  INLETS
(10)  1/4"  TUBE  OUTLETS  MANIFOLD
PART  #
1.2004001
790402B
BRASS   REDUCER
1/4"  NPT   DOWN  TO  1/8"  NPT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2005018
  1/2"  X  6"  LONG  STEEL  PIPE  NIPPLE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2006000A
1/4"  NPT   BRASS  HEX  HD.  PLUG  
PART  #
1.2006002A
1/8"  NPT   BRASS  HEX  HD.  PLUG  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2007085

CHALLENGER  II
...B2747-16
1 - QT.  OIL  RESERVOIR   W / FILTER
5/8-16  THREADS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009000A

TRD  MF1-3-1/4 X 2 - H
TRD (BIMBA) MF1-3-1/4 X 2-HC
LIFT  CYLINDER     3.25"  BORE
2" LIFT        3/8"  NPT PORTS,       3/4 - 16  SHAFT THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009000AK
 

TRD  (BIMBA) TRD-SK100-325-XX
LIFT  CYLINDER  REPAIR  KIT
(3.25" BORE)       2"  STROKE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009001

TRD  (BIMBA) MF1 - 5X2 - HC
TABLE  LIFT  CYLINDER   5"  BORE
2"  LIFT          3/8"  NPT  PORTS     3/4 - 16  SHAFT  THREADS
USED  WITH  REBUILD  KIT  2009001K
 
1.2009001K
TRD  SK100-500-HC
REBUILT  KIT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009002-N
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC 0525-0002-SK6
BC2 0525-0002-SK6
6"  STROKE  AIR  CYLINDER
63-mm (2-1/2"  BORE)        10-COLOR,   12-STATION
FOR  REPAIR KIT USE:    1. 2017033-N
FOR  SEAL  KIT  USE:  1. 2017033NSK
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009002-O
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC 
OLD  STYLE - REPLACED  BY  1.2009002-N
USE  REPAIR  KIT  2017033-O
USE  SEAL  KIT      2017033-OSK
OBSOLETE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009003-N
NEW
STYLE
WITH
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK33
BC2 0510-0020-SK33
33"  STROKE   AIR  CYLINDER - CARRAIGE  DRIVE
1"  BORE
(DUST BAND FOR OLD STYLE SEE:   2017071-OB
USE  REPAIR  KIT            1.2017037-N
USE  SEAL  KIT:            1.2017037NSK
NEW  STYLE
PART  #
1.2009003-O
OLD
STYLE
WITH
SHORT   LEGS
CYLINDER 
IS 
OBSOLETE
BC100
33"  STOKE  AIR  CYLINDER 
USE   REPAIR   KIT            1.2017037-O
  USE   SEAL  KIT               1.2017037OSK
USE   DUST  BAND  KIT:      1.2017071
NA
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009004
CY4080DK

BIMBA  DWMC-2010-1
1/2-20  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
CUSHION  ON  B9OTH  ENDS
BIMBA   .DWMC-5010-1
2-1/2"  BORE  AIR  CYLINDER
(FOR  EARLY   MODELS  ON  INDEXER  DRIVE)
DOUBLE  WALL,   DBL.  ACTING,    10"  STROKE
USED  WITH  ROD  END.   1.3034005
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009006-N
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC  0525-0002-SK5.25
BC2 .0525-0002-SK5.25
AIR  CYLINDER   INDEXER DRIVE
5.25"  STROKE,       63-mm  (2-1/2")  BORE
FOR REPAIR  KIT:        1.2017033-N 
FOR  SEAL  KIT  USE:   1.2017033NSK
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009008-0
OLD
STYLE
OBSOLETE
SHORT  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC  0925-0002-SK7
.0925 - 0002 - SK7
AIR  CYLINDER   INDEXER   DRIVE
7"  STROKE         63-mm  (2-1/2")    BORE
FOR  8 - COLOR,     10 - STATION
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009008-N
NEW
STYLE

TOL-O-MATIC  0525-0002-SK7
BC2 0525 - 0002 - SK7
AIR  CYLINDER   INDEXER  DRIVE
7"  STROKE       63-mm  (2-1/2")  BORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009010-N
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

OLD  #0920-0007-SK8
.0520 - 0018 - SK8
AIR  CYLINDER     FOR     INDEXER  DRIVE
8"  STROKE,     50-mm  (2")  BORE
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009011

BIMBA  BF-043-DB
With bumpers Both Ends
CLEVIS  AIR  CYLINDER
DBL.  ACTING,     3"  STROKE,     3/4"  BORE
1"  SQUARE  FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK
ORDER
PART  #
1.20090012-O
OBSOLETE
OLD  STYLE
REPLACED   BY:
1.2009012-N
0910-
25"  STROKE  CYLINDER   1"  BORE
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  2017039-O
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009012-N
NEW
STYLE
WITH  LONG
LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK25
0510 - 0020 - SK25
25"  STROKE  CYLINDER    1"  BORE
32 - 7/8"  OAL
FOR DUST BAND SEE:  2017071-OA
FOR  ROD  BEARINGS  SEE:  2017063
FOR  SEAL  KIT  SEE:  1.2017037NSK
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  1.2017039-N
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009012-NR

FACTORY
REBUILT


FACTORY  REBUILT
25"  STROKE  CYLINDER  1"  BORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009014A

BIMBA   041-DXP
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER  . 041-DXP
1"  STROKE,      3/4"  BORE,       1/8"  NPT.  PORTS
DBL.  END  OR  REAR  PIVOT  MTG.     DBL.  ACTING
USED  WITH  ROD  END  1.3034000
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009014S

STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
FOR  1"  SEE:  2009094B
.75DPSR1.00
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER 
1"  STROKE,       3/4"  BORE,       1/8"  NPT  PORTS
DBL.  END  OR  REAR  PIVOT  MTG.      DBL.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009016A
BIMBA  #BF-093-DB

USE  ROD  END  3034001
AIR  CYLINDER   1.25"  SQUARE  FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK
1-1/16"  BORE,     3"  STK,     DBL.  ACTING   W /  BUMPERS
5/16-24  THREADS  ON  SHAFT,       1/8"  NPT  PORTS
USED WITH  SOCKET CAP  BOLT  SC102432
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009016N
CLEVIS

5/16-24  THREADS
USE  ROD  END  3034001
AIR  CYLINEER   1.25"  SQUARE  FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK
1-1/16"  BORE,    3"  STROKE,   DBL.  ACTING  WITH  BUMPERS
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
PART  #
1.2009017-N
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009019
330013

BIMBA  0925-DX
.. .0925-DX
25"   STROKE  AIR  CYLINDER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009019N
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
25"  STROKE   AIR  CYLINDER
 
PART  #
1.2009019S
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
....1.06DXPSR25.0
25"   STROKE  AIR  CYLINDER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009020-N

TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK39
BC2   .0510-0020-SK39
1"   BORE,     39"  STROKE
FOR  END  CAP  SEE:             1.2017085A
FOR  ROD  BEARINGS  SEE:  1.2017063
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:        1.2017038 - N
PART  #
1.2009023
BLACK
IN
COLOR
MITY  TYKE    (CUSTOM  CYLINDER)
AIR  CYLINDER  FOR  SCREEN  FRAME  AIR  LOCK
WITH  BARBED  END  ON  SHAFT
.75"  BORE,   1.5"  STROKE,    10-32  THREADED  PORTS
USE  1.8010005  NYLON  BARBED  FOOT
USE  1.2003023  10-32  AIR  FITTING
USE  1.3009032  FOR  SOCKET  CAP  MTG  BOLTS
 
1.2009023T
BLACK
IN
COLOR
MITY  TYKE   .(CUSTOM  CYLINDER)
AIR  CYLINDER   FOR SCREEN  FRAME  AIR  LOCK
BLACK  IN  COLOR,   W / THREADED  SHAFT
.75"  BORE,      1.5"  STROKE,       10-32  THREADED  PORTS
USE   #1.8050136  NYLON  BUTTON  HD.  FOOT
USE  BUTTON  HD.  BOLT  SB33206  TO  MOUNT  FT.
 
PART  #
1.2009023K
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  1.2009023  ?  1.2009023T  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024
OBSOLETE
REPLACED
BY
2009024CF

REPAIR  KIT  1.2017115M3
.S-A00593
5"  BORE,       5"  STROKE
14-COLOR,     16-STATION
COUNTER  CLOCK  WISE  ROTATION
FOR  EXTERNAL  SEAL  KIT  SEE:  1.2009024G
For  Other  Cylinders - Click Here
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024R
REBUILT

MOSIER  S-A00593
REBUILT   .S-A00593
5"  BORE,        5"  STROKE
FOR  EXTERNAL  SEAL  KIT  SEE:  1.2009024G
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024A
OBSOLETE

MOSIER  51-66-221-NP
ALSO  AVAILABLE
WITH  1/2"  NPT  PORTS
  . 51-66-221 NP
SOLENOID   VALVE   ASSEMBLY
FOR  5"  BORE  CYLINDDRS
3/4"  NPT  AIR  PORTS
(FOR  2.5"  ?  3.25"  CYLINDERS  SEE:  2009040A)
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024G
    .UAK - 50
EXTERNAL   SEAL  KIT
FOR  5"  BORE  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024K
K-51-22
INTERNAL  SEAL  KIT
FOR  5"  BORE  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024M1

USED WITH 5"  BORE
SOLENOID  VALVE  MANIFOLD
USE  EXTERNAL  SEAL  KIT:   1.2009024G
WITH  3/4"  NPT  PORTS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024M2

USED WITH  5"  BORE
SOLENOID  VALVE  MANIFOLD
USE  EXTERNAL  SEAL  KIT:   1.2009024G
WITH 1/2"  NPT  PORTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024CF
14 - C,   16 - ST.

NORGREN  S-A02297C
    . S-A02297C
AIR  CYLINDER - INDEXER  DRIVE
5"  BORE,         5"  STROKE
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER   RA-100    1.2012008
USE  WITH  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT     1.2017115N3
COMES  WITH  SOLENOID   1.2009024A
REPLACEMENT  FOR  S-A00593,     S-A0593A-1
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009024R
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
REBUILT   5"  BORE,        5"  STROKE
AIR CYLINDER - INDEXER  DRIVE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009025
REPLACED
BY
1.2009025CF
12 - C,    14 - ST

MOSIER  S-A00594
  .S-A00594
AIR  CYLINDER  -  INDEX  DRIVE
5"  BORE,       5-3/4"  STROKE
USED  WITH  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT     1.2017115M3
(REPLACED  BY  1.2009025CF)
N/A
1.2009025A1
NORGREN    .S-A00594-A1
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009025CF
OBSOLETE
12 - C,   14 -ST.
C.C.W.  ROTATION

MOSIER  S-A02434C
.S-A02434C
AIR  CYLINDER   -  INDEXER    DRIVE
5"  BORE,        5-3/4"  STROKE
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER   RA-100     1.2012008
USE  WITH  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT     1.2017115N3
COMES  WITH  SOLENOID  1.2009024A
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009025R
OBSOLETE

MOSIER  S-A00594
REBUILT   .S-A00594
5"  BORE,      5-3/4"  STROKE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
2009025SPR
OBSOLETE
SPECIAL  SIZE
REBUILT  MOSIER      .E00-211758.1
5"  BORE      5-1/2"  STROKE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
PART  #
1.2009031

BIMBA  091-DP
BIMBA    .091-DP
1-1/16"  BORE,       1"  STROKE,         DBL.  ACTING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040A

MOSIER  26-36-221NP
    .26-36-221NP
FOR   ALL  2.5"  ? 3.25"  BORE  CYLINDERS
USED  WITH  SOLENOID  CAP /SHIFT  PISTON   1.2017110A
USED  WITH   120 - VOLT  COIL    1.2012013
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  1.2009040K
 SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040M

MOUNTS  WITH  (2)
1/4-20 X 1-3/4  BOLTS
. 09888
SOLENOID   VALVE   MANIFOLD
3/8"  NPT  PORTS
FOR   MOSIER  AND  OLDER  NORGREN
2.5"   ?   3.25"   BORE  CYLINDERS  ONLY
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040N

MOUNTS  WITH  (2)
10-32  X  1-3/4  BOLTS
SOLENOID  VALVE  MANIFOLD
3/8"  NPT  PORTS
FOR  NEWER  NORGREN
2.5"  ?  3.25"  BORE  CYLINDERS  ONLY
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009040K

MOSIER  K-26-22
   .K-26-22
SOLENOID   REPAIR  KIT   FOR  #2009040A
USED  WITH  SOLENOID   VALVE  1.2009040A
FOR   2.5"   ?   3.25"  BORE  CYLINDERS  ONLY
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009044
330010
CY2008M
1/8"  NPT  PORTS

FOR  OLD  PIN
DR.  CHALLENGERS
FOR  BRONZE  BUSHING
SEE:  3023033
  .MRS-121-D
AIR  CYLINDER    (DRIVE  PIN)
1-1/4"   BORE,     1"  STROKE,    NOSE  MTG.
USED  WITH  REED  SWITCH    1.1010050
USED  WITH  SWIVEL  ELBOW  1.2003010
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009048
OBSOLETE
10 - COLOR
12 - STAT.

MOSIER  S-A00592
   .S-A00592
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
3.25'  BORE,       6"  STROKE
REPLACED  BY  1.2009048CF
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009048CF
OBSOLETE
10 -COLOR
12-STAT.
C.C.W.
ROTATION

USED  WITH  ROD
ALIGNER  RA-75
...#S-A02044C
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
3.25"  BORE,       6"  STROKE
USE  COMPLETE  INTERNAL REPAIR  KIT      1.2017115N2
USE  PISTON   ROD   BUSHING   KIT                1.2017115B2
USED  WITH  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE       1.2012027
USED  WITH  SOLENOID  ASSEMBLY            1.2009040A
EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009048R
REBUILT

MOSIER  S-A00592
.S-A00592
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
3.25"  BORE,      6"  STROKE
EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009049
OBSOLETE
8-COLOR
10 - ST.
C.C.W.
ROTATION

USED  WITH  FLOW
CONTROL  VALVE
1.2012027
  .#S-A00591
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
(REPLACED  BY   1.2009049CF
3.25"  BORE       7"  STROKE
USE  COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT    1.2017115M2
USE  PISTON  ROD  BUSHING  KIT                  1.2017115B2
USED  WITH  SOLENOID  ASSEMBLY             1.2009040A
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER   RA-75               1.2012025
N/A
PRICES  SUBJECT  TO  CHANGE  WITHOUT  NOTICE
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009049CF

MOSIER  S-A02043C
3.25" BORE
7" STROKE
   .#S-A02043C
INDEXER  DRIVE  AIR  CYLINDER
8 - COLOR,  10-ST.    COUNTER  CLOCKWISE  ROTATION
USE  COMPLETE  INTERNAL  REPAIR  KIT  1.2017115N2
USE  PISTON  ROD  BUSHING  KIT                1.2017115B2
USED  WITH  ROD ALIGNER   RA-75          (1.2012025)
USED  WITH  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE     1.2012027
USED  WITH  SOLENOID  ASSEMBLY         1.2009040A
Core Credit Available
PRDER
PART  #

1.2009065
CY17168

BIMBA   0921 - DX
21" STROKE CYLINDER
1 - 1/16" BORE
WITH ROD  WIPERS
STO-119
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009094


ALUM.  BODY
STO-29.50
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  STROKE,   1"  BORE       1/4-28  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
USED  WITH  ROD  END  1.3034000
FOR  IMPROVED  VERSION  SEE:
   1.2009094A   OR   2009094S
WE  DO
NOT
SELL
THIS
X ! #
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009094A


1/8"  NPT  PORTS
USED  WITH  SHOULDER
BOLT  3006003
CLIPPARD  .M02-17-1OR URD-17-1-SP
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
1"  STROKE,     1-1/16"  BORE,      1/4-28  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
A  MUCH IMPROVED  VERSION
STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009094S


SCHRADER  1.06DXPSR301.0
FOR  3/4"  BORE
SEE:  2009014S
USE  ROD  END   1.3034000
...1.06DXPSR301.0
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
A  MUCH  IMPROVED  VERSION
STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
1"  STROKE,    1-1/16"  BORE,    1/4-28  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
DEVELOPS  MORE  PRESSURE  WITH  THE  SAME  O.D.  DIA.

ORDER
PART  #
1.2009299
SQUARE  AIR  CYLINDER   W/O  HANDLE
1-1/4" BORE,      1-1/2"  STROKE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009303

  31"  BC4  SERIES  AIR  CYLINDER
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  1.2009303K
OAL   38-7/8"

STO-448


PART  #
1.2009303K
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  1.2009303  
ORDER
PART  #
CHOPPER  ADJ.  CYLINDER
1-1/4  BORE,       1-1/2"  STROKE
1/2-20  SHAFT  THREADS
STO-84.64
ORDER
PART  #

1.2010008

mac
FOR  OTHER  MAC
VALVES
CLICK  HERE
mac 825C-PM-111JB-822-MOD-2088
120 - VOLT   MAC  VALVE       (STROKE)
2-COIL     STACKING  BODY       1/4"  NPTF  PORTS, 
FOR  SPOOL  KIT  SEE:  K08012
STO-164.85
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART #

1.2010009


MAC  821C-PM-111JB-123-2088
OLD  CHALLENGERS
USE  SPOOL  KIT  K08002
   .821C-PM-111JB-123-2088
120 - VOLT  MAC  VALVE (INDEXER  VALVE)
2 - COIL   STACKING  BODY       3/8"  NPTF.  PORTS
USE  FEMALE  RECEPT.   JB-RECPT.
STO-149.73
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2010009M
SAME  AS  ABOVE,  BUT
WITH  MALE 
CONNECTOR  ONLY
MAC  821C-PM-111JM-123-2088
120 - VOLT  MAC  VALVE (INDEXER  VALVE)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010012

REPAIR  KIT: K-00015C
WARNING:  YOUR
VALVE  BODY  MAY  NOT
SH0W  MOD-2088
  .811C-PM-111JB-122-MOD-2088
120 - VOLT   MAC  VALVE
1-COIL  STACKING  BODY         1/4"  NPTF  PORTS
USE  FEMALE  RECEPT.     JB-RECPT.
NEW  STYLE  REPLACEMENT  SPOOL - 2017001
STO-118.56
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010034

MAC  825C-PM-111BA-852
COIL:  2017012
  .825C-PM-111BA-852
120 - VOLT  MAC  STROKE VALVE
18"  LEADS  FOR  COIL  SEE:  2017012
1/4"  NPT  PORTS
for  spool  Repair   kit  see:  K08004
STO-129.92
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011000

USE  REPAIR  KIT: K-00015C
18" LEADS - CONDUIT
STO-84.73
   .811C-PM-111AA-152
120 - VOLT   MAC  VALVE 
     (FORK  VALVE),(SQ. / FLD.)   (DBL.  INDEX)
For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011000A
   .811C-PM-111BA-152
120 - VOLT   MAC  VALVE
GROMMET.      18"  LEADS - GROMMET
(SQ. / FLD.)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011001

WITH
BASE


MAC  6311D-211-PM-111DA
.6311D-211-PM-111DA
SOLENOID  VALVE
(TABLE  LIFT)        (STROKE  DUMP  VALVE)
120 - VOLT  COIL,    3/8"  NPT  PORTS,     SPRING  RETURN
# 6311D-000-PM-111DA  (WITHOUT  BASE)
FOR  2-COIL  UNITS  SEE:  1.2017124
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011001A
.
NO
BASE

MAC  6311-000-PM-111DA
  .6311-000-PM-111DA
SOLENOID  VALVE  (TABLE  LIFT)
                                  (STROKE  DUMP  VALVE)
120 - VOLT  COIL,  3/8" NPT  PORTS    SPRING  RETUREN
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011001B

MAC   6300D-211
BASE  FOR  #2011001
3/8"  NPT.  PORTS            #6300D-211
 
2011001BVA BASIC  SEAL  VALVE  ASSEMBLEY  #6300C
ORDER
PART  #
1.2011003A

MAC  722C-12-PID-111CA
   .722C-12-PID-111CA
SOLENOID   VALVE (PIN  DRIVE)
18"  LEADS,    120-VOLT  COIL,         2-COILS
30  TO  150  PSI,      1/4"  CONDUIT  CONNECTION
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012001
10 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS
(10)  45A  TYPE  MAC  VALVES
STO-525
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012001F
SAME  AS  ABOVE,  BUT
WITH  AIR  FITTINGS
10  -  COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
WITH  AIR  FITTINGS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012002
8  -  COLOR
SQUEEGE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLEY
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS
(8)  45A  TYPE  MAC  VALVES
STO-425,
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012002F
74.17 W.C.
52.45 W/O/C
8 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
(8)  45A  TYPE  MAC  VALVES,  2 - POSITION, 4-WAY
.............................................
(2)  3/8"  SWIVEL  ELBOW  INLET
5/32"  OUTLET  CONNECTORS
(2)  EXHAUST  MUFFLERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012003
12 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS
(12)  45A  TYPE  MAC  VALVES
STO-633, 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012003F
SAME  ABOVE,  BUT  WITH
AIR  FITTINGS
12  -  COLOR
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012004
 SAME  AS  2012003,  BUT
WITH  14  VALVES
14 - COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
WITHOUT  AIR  FITTINGS
(14)  45A  TYPE  MAC  VALVES
STO-789
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012004F
SAME  AS  2012003,  BUT  WITH
14  VALVES  &  AIR  FITTINGS
14  -  COLOR
SQUEEGEE  VALVE  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012008N

MOSIER  RA-100
    .RA-100
ROD  ALIGNER   WITH  1-14  THREADS
FOR  5"  BORE   CYLINDERS
(SOME  NEW  MODELS  USE  SMC  ALIGNER)
STO-169.45
 
ORDER
PART  #
2012008NU
ROD  ALIGNER      (RA-100)
 
PART  #
1.2012009
MOSIER
MUFFLER - SPEED  CONTROL  .MM006A
3/4"  NPT
USED  ON  5"  MOSIER  CYLINDRS
STO-25.70
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012013
34302-A

MOSIER  34302-A
120 - VOLT     COIL
USED  WITH  STEM       #2017110
USED  WITH  NUT         #34412-K
USED  WITH  WASHER    #34411
STO-32.02
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012015P

MAC  M-4500-01
45A  STYLE  END  PLATES
USED  WITH  TYE  ROD   2017030T3
USED  WITH  END  PLATE  BOLTS  2017030EPS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012025

MOSIER


MOSIER  RA-75
MOSIER  ROD  ALIGNER         .RA-75
3/4-16  THREADS
USED  WITH  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
#2009048CF AND 2009049*CF
FOR   3.25"   BORE    CYLINDERS
STO-81.98
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012025SS
3/4 - 16  X  2-1/2  SET  SCREW
USED  WITH  ROD  ALIGNER  2012025
 
PART  #
2012027
MOSIER
MUFFLER  -  FLOW  CONTROL    MM003A
USED  WITH  2.5" 3.25"  MOSIER  CYLINDERS
3/8"  NPT.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014000
AIR  MUFFLER       1/4"  NPT
STO-5.18
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014001
AIR  MUFFLER        3/8"  NPT
STO-6.19
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014002
AIR   MUFFLER      1/8"   NPT
STO-4.66
 
1.2015000
... .EV-25A
QUICK   EXHAUST   VALVE          3/8"  - NPT
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  1.2015001
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2015000H
SCHRADER  (PARKER) ...03340-0099
QUICK  EXHAUST  VALVE        3/8"  NPT
NTO
PART  #
1.2015001
SCHRADER   (PARKER)....3340-0105
REPAIR  KIT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2015003
QUICK  EXHAUST  VALVE          1/4"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017000
PPA0805C

MAC  801C
   .801C
MAC  VALVE - PISTON   ADAPTOR
FOR  INDEXER  VALVE
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2017001

REPLACEMENT  SPOOL
FOR  800  SERIES  VALVES
USED  ON:   811C-PM-111JB-122-MOD
STO-17.50
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017002

MAC  805C
MAC  VALVE - PISTON ADAPTOR
#805C
STO-11.94
 
ORDER
PART #

1.2017012


MAC  PME-111BA
  .PME-111BA
PILOT  SOLENOID  ASSEM.
120-VOLT  COIL,     18'  LEADS
USED  WITH  825C-PM-111BA-852
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017013

MAC  PME-1
Mac
PME-1       pilot  valve   for  800  series
USED  WITH  2017016
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017016
VL825C-542

MAC  825C-PM-111DA-542
MAC  VALVE    .825C-PM-111DA-542
OLD  STYLE  CARRAIGE  DRIVE
2-COIL,        120-VAC        18"  LEADS
SPOOL  REPAIR  KIT  K-08004
For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017017

MAC  45A-SA1-0000-000
MAC    .45A-SA1-0000-000
VALVE  BODY  (ONLY)
1/8"  NPT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017021

MAC  PME-111DA
PILOT  ASSIST   VALVE      W / COIL
OLD  STYLE
120-VOLT,       18"  LEAD  WIRES
PME-111DA
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017023

MAC  DAAJ-1KJ
  .DAAJ-1KJ
120 - VOLT   VALVE COIL
USED  WITH  VALVE  #1.2017030B   OR   1.2017030
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017023
GOOD  USED
COILS
MAC DAAJ-1KJ
120 - VOLT   VALVE  COIL
5.00
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017026
.
MAC  PME-111JB
MAC   .PME-111JB
PILOT  ASSIST  VALVE
FOR  NEW  STYLE    811C,    821C,    825C  SERIES 
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017026A

MAC  PID-111JD
MAC  .PID-111JD
PILOT  ASSIST  ASSEMBLY  WITH  COIL
FOR  NEW  STYLE   811C,    821C,     825C   SERIES
120 - VOLT,    WITH  LED.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017026B
MAC   .PID-111JM
PILOT  ASSIST  ASSEMBLY  WITH  COIL
WITHOUT  LED
SPECIAL
ORDER
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030

MAC  45A-SA1-DAAJ-1KD
MAC   45A-SA1-DAAJ-IKD
MAC  VALVE  (SQUEEGEE),  WITH  FEMALE  PLUG
120-VOLT  COIL,   STACKING  BODY     WITH LED
FOR  REPLACEMENT COIL SEE:   1.2017023
FOR  REPLACEMENT  BODY  SEE:  1.2017017
USED  WITH  TIE  ROD   1.2017030T6
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030A

MAC  45A-SA1-DAAJ-1KA
MAC  VALVE  (SQUEEGEE)    WITH  FEMALE  PLUG
45A-SA1-DAAJ-1KA,     120-VOLT  COIL
1/8"  NPT  PORTS, WITHOUT  LED
FOR  GASKET BETWEEN  VALVES :  2017030G
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030B
PSV0045A

MAC  45A-SA1-DAAJ-1KJ
MAC  VALVE  (SQUEEGEE) 
WITHOUT  FEMALE  PLUG
120-VOLT  COIL
1/8"  NPT  PORTS, W/O FEMALE PLUG,    WITHOUT  LED
USED WITH  TOL-O-MATIC  INDEXING  SYSTEMS
 
1.2017030EPS 45A  STYLE  END  PLATE  BOLTS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030G
MAC  16422
GASKET  BETWEEN  45A  VALVES
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030T1
MAC
3"  TIE  ROD

19813-0435-45
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017030T6
MAC
6"  TIE  ROD
19813-08

TO  HOLD  45A  TYPE  VALVES  TOGETHER
USED  WITH  END  PLATE  BOLTS  2017030EPS
USED  WITH  END  PLATE  2012015P
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017033-N

NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS


TOL-O-MATIC  RKBC225-SK6
RKBC225-SK6
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT  FOR;
    6"  STROKE,  2-1/2  BORE      .2009002-N  (ONLY)

COMES  WITH  BANDS

 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017033NSK

NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS


COMES   WITH  OUT  BANDS
0525 - 9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR:
6"  STROKE,  2-1/2"  BORE  2009002-N  NEW  STYLE 
6"  STROKE,  2-1/2"  BORE  2009006-N  NEW  STYLE
COMES WITHOUT     BANDS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017033-O
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS
 
0925-9033-SK6
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT  FOR: 
6"  STROKE,   2-1/2'  BORE    1.2009002-O  (ONLY)
10 - COLOR,  12 - STATION
COMES WITH    BANDS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017033OSK

OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS


COMES  WITHOUT  BANDS
0925-9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR:   (63-mm)
       6"  STROKE,  2 - 1/2"   BORE  2009002-0  OLD  STYLE
COMES WITHOUT    BANDS
PART  #
1.2017034
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS

FOR  7"  STROKE,  2-1/"  BORE
....0925-9033-SK7
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT FOR 1.2009008-O
FOR  7"  STROKE
2 1/2"  BORE

COMES  WITH  BANDS

SAVE
PART  #
1.2017037-N
.
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC   RKBC210-SK33
   .RKBC210-SK33
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT  FOR    1.2009003-N
FOR  1"  BORE                 FOR  33"  STROKE
COMES  WITH  BANDS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017037NSK
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

SEAL  KIT  WITH  OUT  BANDS
0510 - 9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR  1"  BORE
25"  STROKE  NEW  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC 
33"  STROKE  NEW  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC 
39"  STROKE  NEW  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017037-O
2017037A
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS

WITH  BANDS
.0910-9033-SKXX
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT FOR #1.2009003-O
FOR   33"  STROKE,              1"  BORE
FOR  SEAL  KIT  SEE:  1.2017037OSK

COMES  WITH  BANDS

SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2017037OSK
SAME  AS
1.2017038OSK
1.2017039OSK
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS

BC100-100
SEAL  KIT  WITHOUT  BANDS
0910 - 9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR:   1"  BORE
       25"  STROKE  OLD  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC  #1. 2017039-O
       33"  STROKE  OLD  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC  #1. 2017037-O
       39"  STROKE  OLD  STYLE  TOL-O-MATIC  #1. 2017038-O
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017038-N
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

USED  WITH
0510-0020-SK39
  RKBC210-SK39
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT   FOR 1.2009020-N
Used  with  Tol-O-Matic  0510 - 0020 - SK39
FOR  39"  STROKE,      1"  BORE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017038-O
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS
   .0910-9033-SK39
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT FOR #1.2009020-O
FOR  39" STROKE,       1"  BORE
FOR  SEAL  KIT  SEE:   1.2017037OSK

COMES  WITH  BANDS

SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017038OSK
OLD
STYLE
SAME  AS
1.2017037OSK
1.2017039OSK
SHORT  LEGS

SEAL  KIT WITHOUT  BANDS
0910-9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR  1"  BORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017039-O
OLD
STYLE
SHORT  LEGS
0910-9033-SK25
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT FOR: 2009012-O
25"  STROKE,    1"  BORE
FOR  SEAL  KIT  SEE:    1.2017037OSK

COMES  WITH  BANDS

PART  #
1.2017039OSK
OLD
STYLE
SAME  AS
1.2017037OSK
1.2017038OSK
SHORT  LEGS

SEAL  KIT  WITHOUT  BANDS
0910-9065
SEAL  KIT  FOR  1"  BORE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017039-N
NEW
STYLE
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC   RKBC210SK25
RKBC210SK25
COMPLETE  REPAIR  KIT  FOR: 2009012-N
FOR  25"  STROKE,     1"  BORE
COMES  WITH  BANDS
NEW  STYLE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017063

FOR 1"  BORE, 
.312"  X  4.25"  LONG
6 - 32 THREADS
0910-1170
ROD  BEARING 
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  0510-0020-SK39
 
ORDER
PART #
1.2017063D

5/8"  DIA.  6-3/4"  LONG
TOL-O-MATIC   0910-1022
  0910-1022
ROD BEARING
FOR  2"  DIA.  BORE  CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017067

8 - 32  X  3/8"
TOL-O-MATIC  0910 - 1290
  .0910-1290
BUTTON  HEAD  CAP  SCREW
(FOR  1"  BORE  TOL-O-MATIC  STROKE  CYLINDER)
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017069

6 - 32  X  1/2"
TOL-O-MATIC   0910-1172
.0910-1172
BUTTON  HEAD  CAP  SCREW
(OUTER  END  CAP  SCREW) 
(FOR  1"  BORE TOL-O-MATIC  STROKE  CYLINDER)
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.2017071
BAND A  40.850"
BAND B  40.790"
.0910-9017-33
33"  DUST  BAND  KIT  FOR  1.2009003-O
SAVE
PART  #
1.2017071-OA
25"  DUST  BAND  KIT
1.2017071-OB
0910-
33"  DUST  BAND  KIT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017071-OC
NO  IMAGE
TOL-O-MATIC   0910 - 9033
  0910-9033
39"  DUST  BAND  KIT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017085
SHORT  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC   0910-1167
0910-1167
OLD  STYLE  END  CAP
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017085A
LONG  LEGS

TOL-O-MATIC  4510-1002
  .4510-1002
NEW  STYLE  END  CAP
USED  WITH  39"  CYLINDER  0510-0020-SK39
 
ORDER
PART #
1.2017087

TOL-O-MATIC  0925-1018
  0925-1018
3/4"  DIA.    ROD  BEARING
FOR   2 - 1/2"  BORE  CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110

FOR  COMPLETE
SOLENOID  KIT
SEE:  2009040A
COIL   STEM
USED  WITH  COIL          34302-A       2012013
USED  WITH  NUT            34412-K       1017110N
USED  WITH  WASHER    34411           1017110W
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110A
SOLENOID  CAP / SHIFT  PISTON
26-9001       PART  OF  1.2009040A
FOR  2-1/2"   ?  3.25" BORE CYLINDER
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110N

MOSIER  34412K
    .34412K
KNURLED  LOCK  NUT 
USED  WITH  COIL  STEM   2017110
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110W

MOSIER  34411
.34411
WAVE  WASHER
USED  WITH  COIL  STEM   2017110
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017110SA
COIL  ?  STEM  ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES:  STEM,   COIL,  WASHER,  NUT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017115B1
OBSOLETE

MOSIER  RBK-15
   .RBK-15
5/8"  DIA.  PISTON   ROD  BUSHING  KIT
FOR  2.5"  BORE MOSIER  OR  NORGREN  CYLINDERS
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017115B2

MOSIER  RBK-25
   .RBK-25
1"  DIA.  PISTON  ROD  BUSHING  KIT
FOR  3.25"  BORE MOSIER OR  NORGREN  CYLINDERS
SAVE
ORDE
PART  #
1.2017115B3

MOSIER  RBK-35
   .RBK-35
1 - 3/8"  DIA.  PISTON  ROD  BUSHING  KIT
FOR  5"  BORE MOSIER  OR  NORGREN  CYLINDERS
SAVE
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017117

NORGREN  2796-50
2796 - 50
NYLON  DRAIN  INSERT
USED  WITH:  B08,   L08,   B12,   L12  SERIES
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017124NB
VL0422L2

FOR SINGLE COIL UNITS
SEE:  #2011001
MAC    .6321D-OOO-PM-111DA
DUAL  COIL   SOLENOID   VALVE
OLD STYLE  LIFT  VALVE NO  BASE  2-COILS
120-VOLT  COILS,      3/8"  NPT  PORTS
For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2017124

MAC  6321D-211-PM-111DA
MAC.6321D-211-PM-111DA
MAC  VALVE   -  2 COIL
OLD  STYLE  LIFT  VALVE      WITH  BASE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018000
PFC038PK

FLAIRLINE  RFC-3/8-K
  .RFC-3/8-K
3/8"  NPT   FLOW  CONTROL VALVE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018001
2018016 

FLAIRLINE  RFC-1/8-PK
   .RFC-1/8-PK
1/8"  NPT   FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018011


CLIPPARD  MTV-4
CLIPPARD    .MTV-4
4 - WAY   TOGGLE  AIR  SWITCH 10 -32" PORTS 
USED  WITH  AIR FITTING  1.2003031,   AND   1.2003023
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018011A


SMC XT34-212
XT34-212
M 5  PORTS
ST0-20.66
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019000


WILKERSON  ROO-02-G00
...R00-02-G00
1/4"  NPT  AIR  REGULATOR 
WITH  GAUGE  #GRP-95-227      (1/8"  NPT)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019001
76201011

WILKERSON  R16-03-G00
..R16-03-G00
AIR  REGULATOR   WITH  GUAGE
3/8"  NPT.  AIR  PORTS,      0-160  PSI
STO-30.16
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019001A

WILKERSON  R16-02-G00
AIR  REGULATOR  WITH  GUAGE
1/4"  NPT  AIR  PORTS     0 - 160  PSI
USED  DIAPHRAM  2019001-D
PART  #
1.2019001-D

WILKERSON  RRP-96-213
DIAPHRAM  ASSEMBLY FOR 2019001
1.2019002 AIR  PRESSURE  GUAGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019003
..GRP-95-229
AIR  PRESSURE  GUAGE
0 - 160  PSI.,    1/4"  NPT
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019003A
AIR  PRESSURE  GUAGE
0 - 160  PSI,    1/4"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019004

WILKERSON  R00-02-000
..R00-02-000
MINI  AIR  REGULATOR    (AIR  LOCK))
WITHOUT GUAGE        24-CFM
1/4"  NPT, 
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019005


WILKERSON  L17-04-000
  L17-04-000
LUBRICATOR
1/2"  NPT  PORTS
USE  MTG.  BRACKET  2019014
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019013


WILKERSON  R16-03---
  R16-03-000
AIR  REGULATOR WITH  OUT  GUAGE
3/8"   NPT.  PORTS 
USED  WITH  BRACKET  1.2019014
USED  WITH  DIAPHRAM  2019001-D
REPLACEMENT  SPRING  RRP-95-224
REPAIR  KIT  RPP-96-215
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019014

WILKERSON GPA-95-016
..GPA-95-016
BRACKET
USED  WITH  LUBRICATOR  2019005
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019019

WILKERSON  LRP-96-937
..LRP-96-937
POLYCARBON  BOWL
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2019020

WILKERSON FRP-96-015
..FRP-96-015
BOWL  ?  METAL  GUARD
WITH  AUTO  DRAIN
 
ORDER
PART  #
2019047

NORGREN  4338-04
    .4338-04
5 - MICRON   AIR  FILTER  (FOR  3/4"  UNITS)
USED  WITH  COMB.  UNIT   1.2020000B   ?   2020003B
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000H4
2020000
...C73H-4AK-QD3-RNG-QDN
F-L-R  COMBINATION  UNIT    1/2" NPT.
MANUAL  DRAIN
WITH  GUAGE  ?  MTG.  BRACKET
B73G-4AK-OD3-RMN - REG / FIL
L73M-A4P-QDN - OILER
STO-111.28
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000A
76401008

WILKERESON  P4H-660-M3DA
...C16-03-000
F-L-R  COMBINATION  UNIT
3/8"  NPT            #C16-03-000
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000B
    .C74A-6AK-QD3-RMG-QDX
3/4"   NPT    F-R-L  CONBINATION   UNIT
USED  WITH  AIR  FILTER  2019047
MANUAL  DRAIN
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020000BC

NORGREN  4314-5X
  4314-5X
WALL  BRACKET  AND  QUICK  CLAMP
FOR  73 / 74  SERIES
FOR  WALL  BRACKET  ONLY  ASK   FOR :  1.2020000WB
ORDER
PART #
1.2020000FR

NORGREN  B73G-4AK-QD3-RMX
...B73G-4AK-QD3-RMX
1/2"  FILTER / REG.
NO  GUAGE,      MANUAL  DRAIN
 
1.2020003
OBSOLETE
NORGREN
REG. / FILTER-LUB.  COMBINATION
#P4H-66-M3DA
N/A
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020003A
C74H-6AK-QD3-RMG-QDN
REG / FILTER - LUB. COMBINATION  UNIT
3/4"  NPT      NEW  VERSION
FOR GUAGE ORDER  #2019003A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2020003FR
..B74G-6AK-QD3-RMN
REG / FILTER COMBINATION  UNIT
3/4"  NPT.     MANUAL  DRAIN
 
PART  #
1.2020003L
 
  L74M-6AP-QDN-
LUBRICATOR      3/4"  NPT.
 
1.3001003
10 - 24  X  3/8"   BUTTON   HEAD  BOLT
.
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001005
SB042008
1/4 - 20  X  1/2"  BUTTON   HEAD  BOLT
USED  WITH  PLATE  #8080130
USED  WITH  PLATE  #8090045   ?   8090131
USED  WITH  PLATE  #8090131
SAVE
PART  #
1.3001006
SB061616
3/8 - 16  X  1"    BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001007
SB081816
5/16 - 18  X  1"   BUTTON   HEAD  BOLT
PART  #
1.3001008
10 - 24  X  1"       BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
PART  #
1.3001010
1/4 - 20  X  5/8      SET  SCREW  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001013
10 - 24  X  1/2       BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT  
PART  #
1.3001057
SB042024
1/4 - 20  X  1-1/2   BUTTON  HEAD   BOLT  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001071
8-32  X  1-1/4"      BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
NON -  STANDARD
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001094
FLAT  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
M10  X  25mm     METRIC
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3003000
3/8 - 16  X  1"  FLANGED  SERRATED  BOLT  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3003002
3/8 - 16  X  3/4"  FLANGED  SERRATED  BOLT  
1.3005002
SC042048
1/4 - 20  X  3  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  
PART  #
1.3005008

6 - 32   X  .78
ROUND  HEAD  SLOTED  MACHINE  BOLT
USED TO  MTG.  SWITCH  #  SENSORS
ORDER
PART  #
1.3006002
SS0412

10 - 24  THREADS
  91259A540
1/4  X  3/4"   ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
USED  WITH   ELASTIC   NUT      #1.3012002
USED  WITH  HANGER  BRACKET  #1.8080143
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3006003
SS0410

10 - 24  THREADS
  91259A539
1/4  X  5/8"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
     10-24  THREADS  CYLINDER  TO  HOLDER  BAR
USED  WITH  ELASTIC  NUT  3012002
 
1.3006007
SS0620
3/8  X  1-1/4"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
USED  ON  CHALLENGER  II
 
1.3006010
SS0512
5/16  X  3/4"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4-20  THREADS
 
PART  #
1.3006014
5/16  X  1   ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT  
1.3006015
SS0520
5/16  X  1-1/4"  ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4-20  THREADS      CAPTURE CLEVIS
 
1.3006018
SS0414
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/4"  X  7/8"        10-24  THREADS
 
PART  #
1.3007003
1/4 - 20  X  3/8  SET  SCREW  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3007007
...85560123
FLIP  PLATE  SET  SCREW
1/4-20  X  1-1/4" LONG
 
PART  #
1.3007012
1/4 - 20  X  3/16  SET  SCREW
USED  WITH  STROKE  ADJ.  KNOB  9150035
 
PART  #
1.3009003
5/16 - 18   X  1"   SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
5/16-18  X 1"
SAVE
1.3009005
SC051812
5/16 - 18   X  3/4"  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
SAVE
PART  #
1.3009011
5/16-18  X .........    HEX  HD.  BOLT
USED  ON  PALLET  LEVER  CLAMPS
 
PART  #
1.3009024
10 - 24   X  1/2    SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
SAVE
PART  #
1.3009032
8 - 32   X   3/4"      SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
USED  TO  MOUNT AIR  LOCK  CYLINDER   1.2009023
SAVE
1.3009045
SC32410
10 - 24  X  5/8"    SOCKET  CAP  SCREW  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009045CH
UMBRAKO....67801886
CASE  HARDEND - 190,000  PSI
10 - 24  X  5/8" SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1.3009047
SC042010
1/4-20  X  5/8" SOCKET  CAP  SCREW  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009073
SC061632

REGISTRATION  BOLT
3/8 - 16  X  2" SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1 - 1/2"  THREADS
1.3009085
SC052416
5/16 - 24  X  1" SOCKET  CAP  SCREW  
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009162
..68054204
M8  X  25mm METRIC  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
.61
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009166
..68052927
M5 X 16 mm  METRIC  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
 
PART  #
1.3010006
SF042012
FLAT  SOCKET  HEAD  BOLT
1/4 - 20  X  3/4",    USED  ON  CLEVIS  GUIDE  PLATE
SAVE
PART  #
1.3012000
1/4 - 20  ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT  -  ZP
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3012001
..00099978
5/16 - 18  ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT  -  ZP
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
SAVE
PART  #
1.3012002
10 -  24   ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT  -  ZP
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
3013000
7/8 - 14  JAM ( THIN)  NUT
USED  WITH  CAMFOLLOWER 3023012B
1.3013003
1/4 - 20  HEX  NUT  
PART  #
1.3013007
3/8 - 16  HEX  NUT  
PART  #
1.3013014
JN-0616
       .91078A031
3/8 - 16  JAM  (THIN)  NUT  ZINC  PLATED
USED  WITH  REGISTRATION   BOLT  #SC061624
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013015
JN-0624
..87921722
3/8 - 24   JAM  (THIN)  NUT ZINC  PLATED
USED   ON  #1.8090057X  (N/S),   USED  ON  #1.8090057Y  (E/W)
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013031
JN-1216
..87921771
STEEL   3/4 - 16   JAM  (THIN)  NUT
USED  WITH  1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER  3023011
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013031B
BRASS   3/4 - 16   JAM  (THIN)  NUT
USED  WITH  GAS  SHOCKS  AND  BUMPER  SHOCKS
PART  #
1.3013042
JN-1210
3/4 - 10   JAM  (THIN)  NUT ZINC   PLATED
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3013106
  .
  329-
3/8 - 16  INTERNAL  LOCKING  INSERT
EXTERNAL  9/16 - 12  X  33/64
PART  #
1.3020005
SAE
1/4"  FLAT  WASHER
5/8"  OD,        9/32 ID
 
PART  #
1.3020007
5/16"  FLAT  WASHER   USED  ON  PALLET  CLAMPS
 
PART  #
1.3020008
    FLAT  WASHER
PART  #
1.3020010
    . 90126A031
3/8  FLAT  WASHER  -  ZINC  PLATED
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3021004
7/8  SAE   FLAT  WASHER
15/16"  ID.,         2-1/4"  OD.
PART  #
1.3023006
BRONZE FLANGE BUSHING
(SWING   PLATE   BUSHING)    1/4B  X  3/8D  X  5/8L
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023007
40113-S
THOMPSON    SUPER - 16
1"  BORE - CARRAIGE   LINEAR BEARING
2-1/4"  LONG,    OD - 1-9/16
STO-61.95
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023007SKF
40113-SKF
   LBXD-XX
1"  BORE  - CARRIAGE  LINEAR  BEARING
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023007AL
ALSO  SEE:
3023021

10  ?  12  STATION
CHALLENGERS
1"  DIA.   ALUM   BUSHING
USED  WITH  PILLOW  BLOCK  3023057
WITH  FL - 16  TEFLON / FRELON  LINER
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #

1.3023010
CF16-05


REGISTRATION  BEARING
7/16 - 20  THREADS
SEALED,   STUD .375"
CF-1-SB
1"  CAM FOLLOWER ALLEN  SOCKET  FITTING
STO-13.26
For Other camfollowers - Click Here
3023010USS
CF16214A

UNSEALED
SMITH  BRAND
1"  CAMFOLLOWER  - SLOTTED  -  UNSEALED
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023011

CROWNED - HEAVY DUTY
SEALED
   .CCFH-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER    ALLEN SOCKET  FITTING
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  3013031
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.302311A

SEALED
   .CF-1-1/4-SB
1-1/4  LIGHT  DUTY CAMFOLLOWER
ALLEN  SOCKET  FITTING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023012
CF24125

SEALED
INDEXING  BEARING
7/8 - 14  THREADS
CCFH-1-1/2-SB
1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER
HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT,      .875 DIA.   STUD
ALLEN  SOCKET  FITTING 
STO-25.02
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023012A

SEALED
.CF-1-1/2-SB
1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER
LIGHT  DUTY  SHAFT     .625"  DIA.  STUD
ALLEN  SOCKET  FITTING 
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023012B

McGILL CCFH-1-1/2-S
.CCFH-1-1/2-S
1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER
SEALED - HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT  .875  DIA.   STUD
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  3013000
SCREW  DRIVER  SLOT 
 
PART  #
1.3023021
TIBOFL24

14  ?  16  STATION
CHALLENGERS
1-1/2"  I.D.   ALUM.  BUSHING
WITH   FL - 24  TEFLON / FRELON  LINER
ALSO  SEE:  1.3023007AL
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3023021T
THOMPSON    FNYBU24
1 - 1/2"  I.D.   ALUM  BUSHING
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023021B
THOMPSON    .SUPER  24
1-1/2" I.D.   DIA.  LINEAR   BEARING
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023033
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
5/8"  BORE  X  7/8 DIA.  1-3/4"  LONG        #FB1014-14
UPPER  PIN  DRIVE  BUSHING
 
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023035

FB1014-6
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
5/8"  BORE  X  7/8  DIA.   X  3/4"  LONG
LOWER  PIN  DRIVE  BUSHING
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023057
P-16
3-1/4  X  2-13/16
  P-16
1"  I.D.  DIA.  PILLOW  BLOCK  ASSEMBLY
INCLUDES  FL-16  1"  DIA.  BUSHING  ?  1.3023007A
STO-104.00
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023058
P-24
P-24
1 - 1/2"  I.D.  DIA/  PILLOW  BLOCK  ASSEM.
FOR  14  ?  16  STATION  CHALLENGERS
USED  WITH  BUSHING   1.3023021
ORDER
PART  #
1.3024000
1 - 9/16"  INTERNAL  RETAINER  RING
USED  W / INDEXER  PILLOW  BLOCKSS  3023057
ORDER
PART  #
1.3024019
EXTERNAL  RETAINER  RING
USED  WITH  ADJ.  STUD  1.9150037
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025000
CY18165A
INDEXER  SHOCK     (EARLY  CHALLENGERS)
1 - 1/8"  BORE,       1"  STROKE
USED  WITH  HARD  BUTTON    1.3025000HB
USED  WITH  MTG.  LOCK  NUT  1.3025000A
USED  WITH  STOP  COLLAR       1.8051260A
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025000HB
CY3141
2"  DIA.  HARD  NOSE  BUTTON
USED  WITH  SCHOCK  1.3025000
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025001
INDEXER  SHOCK      SASL-3/4 X 1P
3/4"  BORE,     1"  STROKE
FOR  MTG.  LOCKING  NUT  SEE:    1.3025001A
FOR    STOP    COLLAR    SEE:         1.8051259
SAVE
$ $ $ 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025000A
CY3141N

2-1/2 - 12  UN2B  THREADS
   3141-09005
SHOCK  MTG.  LOCK  NUT
USED  WITH  SHOCK  1.3025000
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025001A

1-3/4 - 12 UN2B  THREADS
  3136-09005
SHOCK  MTG.  LOCK  NUT
USED  WITH  SHOCK   1.3025001
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025002

SMC  NRB075-SGO359-045
NRB075-X   OR  NRB075-G0359-045
3/4 - 16  THAREADS,       1/2"  STROKE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025002A

USED  W /  NUT  3013031
SC300 HD-2-NB
CARRAIGE  HEAD  SHOCK
3/4 - 16  THREADS         1/2" STROKE
FOR  RUBBER  BUMBERS  SEE  9161005A
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3025002E

EFDYN  EFMA-20-16-1C
EFDYN EFMA-20-16-1C
ADJUSTABLE  CARRAIGE  HEAD  SHOCK
3/4 - 16  THREADS,    1/2"  STROKE         W / BUTTON
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032000
10 - 32  X  .78    LOCK  LEVER
ZINC  HANDLE
STO-7.28
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032000A
10 - 32  X  .78    LOCK  LEVER
SAVE
PART  #
1.3032000B
10 - 32  X  1.18"   LOCK  LEVER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032001A
KL616F3

ZINC  CAST 
J. W. WINCO
3/8 - 16   LOCK  LEVER  (FEMALE)
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032002
  J. W. WINCO
5/16 - 18  X  .78  LOCK  LEVER
STROKE  ADJUSTMENT, REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER
2.56"  PLASTIC  HANDLE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032002A
  J . W.  WINCO
5/16 - 18  X  .78  LOCK  LEVER 2.56"  ZINC  HANDLE
STROKE  ADJUSTMENT          REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032004
 J. W.  WINCO
1/4 - 20  X  .59  LOCK  LEVER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3032006
  J.  W.  WINCO 
1/4 - 20  X  .78     LOCK  LEVER
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033000

MICRO  REGISTRATION
S ? W 2830XX
4  PRONGED   (4-STAR)   KNOB
3/8 - 24   THREADS    BLIND  HOLD     1 - 3/4"  DIA
USED  WITH  1.8090057X     ?      8090057Y
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033001
DAVIES  .  . 069315XX
KNOB    (KNURLED)    BLIND  HOLE
1-3/4"  DIA.       3/8-16  THREADS
USED  ON  SQ. /  FLD.  BAR  CLAMPS
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033001DK
DK-25
REID   DK-25
KNOB    (FINGER  FLUTED)  BLIND  HOLE
3/8-16  THREADS,        1-3/4"  DIA.
SUB.  FOR  1.3033001
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033002
RIED...DK-62      .DAVIES 2837
4 - STAR  KNOB
WITH  3/8 - 16  THREADED BRASS  BLIND  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033020
DAVIES  2820-1/2-20
4 - STAR  KNOB    (FINE  THREAD)
1.5"  DIA.
WITH  1/2 - 20  THREADED  BRASS  THRU  H9LE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033026
RIED...DK-8X
4 - STAR  KNOB     (COURSE  THREAD)   2.25"  DIA.
WITH  1/2 - 13  THREADED  BRASS  THRU  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033008
MOLDED  DRAWER  HANDLE     1/4 - 20  threads
Attaches  to  end  of  control  panel  on  boom  of
Challenger  so  unit  can  be  swung  around  press
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033016
J. W. WINCO
FEMAL  LOCK  LEVER  - ZINC
1/4 - 20  THREADS,      1.77"  HANDLE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033039
3/8 - 16  X  .78  LOCK  LEVER
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033040
REID....DK-9X
4 - STAR KNOB  WITH  BLIND  HOLE
WITH  1/2 - 20  THREADED  BRASS  BLIND  HOLE
2.25"  DIA.
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033090
RETRACTABLE  SPRING PLUNGER
1/2 - 13  X  5/8  THREADS
1.3034000
F.  K.  BEARING
1/4 - 28    THREADED  FEMALE  ROD  END
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009014   ?   2009014A
SAV E
$ $ $
PART  #
1.3034001
5/16 - 24  THREADED  FEMALE  ROD  END
USED  WITH  CYLINDER 1.2009016A
 
PART  #
1.3034002
3/8 - 24  THREADED  FEMALE  ROD  END
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034003L
3034003A
RE06SR
3/8 - 24  LONG  THREADED  MALE ROD  END
WITHOUT  GREASE  ZERK
 
PART  #
1.3034003S
3034003
3/8 - 24  SHORT  THREADED  MALE  ROD  END
WITH OUT  GREASE  ZERK
ORDER
PART  #
1.3034003Z
RE06SR-Z
3/8 - 24   THREADED   MALE  ROD  END
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
 
1.3034005
RE08FMR
FEMALE  ROD  END    1/2-20  THREADS
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  1.2009004
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.3037001

LEVELER / ANCHOR  WITH  MTG.  HOLES
5/8 - 11   X  5"  THREADS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.3037001B

LEVELER / ANCHOR  WITH  MTG.  HOLES
5/8 - 11  X  6"  THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.3040261


GOODYEAR  7105M15
..7105M15
DRIVE   BELT  - 142  TEETH
15  mm  WIDE,         5 - mm  PITCH,     710  mm  LONG
STO-15.62
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3041093

MADE  OF  TOOL  STEEL
      .8492A299
PIN  DRIVE  BUSHING 
(ON  OLD  PIN  DRIVE  CHALLENGERS)
5/8"  ID.          7/8"  OD. 
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #

1.3041184

POWER GRIP  GT2
OPEN  TYPE    POLLY  CHAIN  DRIVE  BELT
8 - mm Pitch   X    12 mm Wide     720 mm  long
STO-1.04/IN
PART  #
1.3046000

STO-1.19
CLIVIS  PIN     1/4"  DIA.  X  1"  LONG
USED  WITH  RETAINER  RING  1.3046000A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3046000A

STO-1.04
  67152801
1/4"  RETAINER  RING
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  PIN   1.3046000
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI - FLOW
12 - OZ.  CAN  TEFON  LUBRICANT
WARNING:   DO  NOT  USE  WD-40
ON  ANY  AIR   CYLINDER  OR  AIR
SOLENOID
 
PART  #
54-1200-5
7018017
BLACK  LITHIUM  GREASE
14 - OZ.  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
 
PART  #
54-1200-6
7018017A
WHITE    LITHIUM  GREASE
16 - OZ  CAN
 
PART  #
1.7006000
1163221

SPC  SSR-20
  SSR-20
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING  FOR  SAFETY  CORDS
ORDER
PART  #
1.7006000T2
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING  TOOL
ORDER
PART  #
1.7017000
54-1200
ALMO   #525
1 - QT.  OIL  10 - WT.
NON  DETERGENT AIR  TOOL  OIL
PART  #
1.7017018
1 - QT.  VACTRA  #4  OIL
PART  #
1.7025004
CHOPPER  ADJ.  KNOB  SNAP - IN  PLUG
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009299    CH - II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599     GT - II
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD  ASSEMBLY
3/8 - 16  X  3"  STUD
INCLUDES  3033001       KNOB
         8010013C    3/8 - 16  X  3"  STUD
         8010005       NYLON  FOOT  CUP
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003B
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD  ASSEMBLY
3/8 - 16  X  2 - 1/2"  STUD
1.8010003BU GOOD  USED  SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD
ASSEMBLY,  INCLUDES  NEW  NYLON  FOOT
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003DK
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD  ASSEMBLEY
INCLUDES:
DK-25  KNOB
8010013C  3/8 - 16  X 3  STUD
8010005   NYLON  FOOT  CUP
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010005
40217-1
NYLON  FOOT  CUP  -  BARBED  TYPE
SAVE
$ $ $
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
1.8010005-
25
40217-25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
BAG  OF  25
NYLON  FOOT  CUP - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST = .80  EA.
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8010005-
              50
SEE  ABOVEPICTURE
BAG  OF  50
NYLON  FOOT  CUP - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST = .70  EA. 
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8010005 -
              100
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BAG  OF  100
NYLON  FOOT  CUP  - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST  =  .60  EA.
SAVE
1.8010005 -
250
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BAG  OF  250
NYLON  FOOT  CUP - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST = .50  EA.
SAVE
1.8010005-
500
SEE ABOVE  PICTURE
BAG  OF  500
NYLON  FOOT  CUP - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST = .40 EA.
 
1.8010005 -
1000
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BAG  OF  1000
NYLON  FOOT  CUP - BARBED  TYPE
YOUR  COST = .30  EA.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010007

COMPRESSION  SPRING  USED  WITH  VARI  LOCK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010013
11224-C

3/8 - 16  X  3"  LONG
A.E.R.O.
CLAMP  STUD   WITH  BARBED  TIP
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT  #1.8010005
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8010013A
11224-A
CLAMP  STUD    WITH  BARBED  TIP
3/8 - 16   X  2-1/2"  LONG
PART  #
1.8010013B
11224-B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
CLAMP  STUD   WITH  BARBED  TIP
3/8 - 16  X  2.5"  LONG
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT  #1.8010005
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8050107
1/2 - 20  X  3.5"  THREADED  ROD
 
ORDER
PART #
1.8050120
A.E.R.O. 
YELLOW   28"   SAFETY  CORD
LAST  HEAD - MALE  END  #1.1018000
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050120OR
A.E.R.O.
SAFETY  ORANGE  28"SAFETY  CORD
LAST  HEAD - MALE  END  # 1.1018000
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050121
A.E.R.O.
SAFETY  YELLOW   28"   SAFETY  CORD
FIRST  HEAD - FEMALE  END  #1018001
ALSO  SEE:  8080160
PART  #
1.8050121OR
A.E.R.O.
ORANGE   28" SAFETY   CORD
FIRST  HEAD -FEMALE  END  #1.1018001
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050136

FOR  BARBED  TYPE  SEE:
8010005
NYLON  CUP  FOOT  (CUP  WASHER)
BUTTON  HEAD BOLT  TYPE
USED  WITH  #1.2009023B
HAS  A  LARGER  CENTER  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050137
A.E.R.O.
3/8 - 24    X   3.5"   THREADED  ROD
SAVE
$ $ $
1.8050137A
SEE  ABOVE
3/8 - 24  X  3.25"   THREADED ROD  
1.8050138
A.E.R.O.
A.E.R.O.
3/8 - 24    X   4.5"   THREADED  ROD
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8050138A
A.E.R.O.
3/8 - 24  X  5.5"  THREADED  ROD  ASSEMBLY
USED  WITH  SCREEN  FRAME  HOLDER
SAVE
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051259

1.91"  LONG

3136-340XX
SHOCK   STOP  COLLAR
FOR  3/4"  SHOCK  1.3025001
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051259A

1.56"  LONG
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR
FOR   3/4"  SHOCK   1.3025001
ORDER
PART  #
1.8051260A

2.45"  LONG

3141-340XX
SHOCK   STOP  COLLAR
FOR  1 - 1/8"  SHOCK   #1.3025000
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.8051260AB


1.97"  LONG
SHOCK  STOP  COLLAR
FOR  1 - 1/8"  SHOCK  #1.3025000
STO-67.60
ORDER
PART  #
1.8061110
CHARLIE  CHAN
17"    SQUEEGEE    ADJ.    MTG.    BAR
NICKEL  PLATED    -  HOLE  TOWAD  THE  LEVER
(FOR  FLOOD  MTG.  BAR  SEE:  1.8080110
8.75"  ID,      11-1/4"  ID
ORDER
PART  #
1.8061130
SHOCK  PLATE      IMPROVED  VERSION
2.5"  X  2  X  3/4"  WITH  STEEL  CONTACT  POINT
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.8062103

FRONT  END  PLATE
1.8080106
THREADED  ROD
1/2-20  X  4.5" 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080108

NICKEL  PLATED
A.E.R.O.
5"  LONG   CHOPPER  SLIDE
USED  WITH  SIDE  CASTING   #1.8080117A
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080109B
ACME
CHOPPER   ADJ.   STUD.  NICKEL PLATED
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  PIN  1.3046000
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.8080117A


USED  WITH  SLIDE
1.8080108
ALUM.  SIDE  CASTING
USED  WITH  CONNECTING CASTING  #1.8101107
           WHEN  OUR  STOCK  IS  GONE,  WE  MAY  NOT  BE
               ABLE  TO  TO  RESTOCK,  CAUSE  M?R  HAS  NOW
               REFUSED  TO  SELL   TO  A.E.R.O.  INC.  GUESS  WHY  -
". . . WE  ARE  MISSING  THAT  PART  SALE"
AS  PER  KEN  FALK  @  M ? R
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080132
CHARLIE CHAN
ALUM.  MICRO  LOCK  WASHER
2"  DIA.  1/4"  THICK
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080135
A.E.R.O.
SQ. / FLD.   BAR  CLAMP
WITH:   #1.8010005  NYLON  CUP
             #1.8010013   3/8-16  THREADED  STUD
             #1.3033001   1-3/4"  DIA.  BLACK   KNOB
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
80-13106A
13106A
A.E.R.O.
SQ/ FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH:    KN-1 1-1/8" DIA.  STEEL  KNOB
             8010005  NYLO9N  FOOT
For Other Clamps - Click Here
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
80-27015A
27015A
A.E.R.O. 
SQ / FLOOD  BAR CLAMP
WITH:  #DK-25  BLACK  FLUTTED  KNOB
           #3/4"  DIA.  ROUND  STEEL  FOOT
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080110

ALSO  SEE:  1.9362169
CHARLIE  CHAN
17"  FLOOD.  ADJ.  MTG.  BAR
ALL  STANDARD  CHALLENGERS       NICKEL PLATED
(FOR  SQUEEGEE  MTG.  BAR  SEE:  1.8061110)
HOLES  AWAY  FROM  MTG.  LEVER
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080120
CHARLIE  CHAN
REAR  SHOCK  BRACKET NICKEL PLATED
V - SHAPE  IN  PROX.  ARM
ALSO  HOLDS  PROX.  SW.    1.1010005
SEE:  1.3025002  FOR  HEAD  SHOCK
ALSO  SEE:   1.9150041
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080143

FOR  FLIP-UP
SCREEN   HOLDER
HANGER    (PIVOT  MTG.)    BRACKET
10-24  THREADS  IN  THE   ENDS
USED   WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  #1.3006002
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080154
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  ROD      1/2-20  X   9"
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
1.8080156
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  ROD      1/2-20  X  6"
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080160
MALE  ?  FEMALE  ENDS
55"  TIP   TO  TIP
A.E.R.O.
52"  SAFETY  CORD - YELLOW
WITH  LARGE  FEMALE  #128  RECEPT.  ON  ONE  END
WITH  MALE  PLUG   #1018000   ON  ONE   END
SEE:  1.8050120  ?  1.8050121  FOR  FIRST
?  LAST  HEAD  SAFETY  CORD
FOR  CABLE  ENDS  SEE:  #1018000  OR  #1018000A
OR  #1.1018001  OR  #1.1018001A
 FOR
CABLE
BUSHING
SEE:
7006000
PART  #
1.8080160A
BY
AERO  INC.
MALE  ?  FEMALE  ENDS
55"  TIP  TO  TIP
A.E.R.O.
52"  SAFETY  CORD - YELLOW
WITH  SMALL  FEMALE  #121  RECEPT.  ON  ONE  END
WITH  MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000  ON ONE  END
 FOR
CABLE
BUSHING
SEE:
7006000
PART  #
1.8080160OR

MALE  ?  FEMALE  ENDS
52"  SAFETY  CORD - (SAFETY   ORANGE)
WITH  LARGE  FEMALE  #128  RECEPT.  ON  ONE  END
WITH  MALE  PLUG  #1.1018000  ON  ONE  END
(55"  TIP  TO  TIP)
SEE:  1.8050120OR  ?  1.8050121OR  FOR  FIRST  AND  LAST
HEAD  SAFETY  CORDS
 
PART  #
1.8080252A
COBB ENG.
CAPTURE  CLEVIS     3.930"  WIDE
USED  WITH  1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER  3023012
ALSO  SEE  1.8121252C
FOR  OLD  CHALLENGERS
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080408

  ALSO SEE  1.8362408
CHARLIE CHAN
REGISTRATION   BEARING   MTG.   PLATE
USED  WITH  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  1.SC061624
USED  WITH  JAM NUT  #JN - 0616
1/2" SLOTS,      5/8"  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.80804011
ACME
ANTI   LIFT   SPRING   FOR   BEARING   RACE
ON  CENTER  SHAFT  13/64"  DIA.  X   1-1/16"  LONG
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090045

FOR  TOP  PLATE  ONLY
ORDER:  1.8060130-G
ACME
TOP  PLATE  ASSEMBLY - LEFT
THIS  INCLUDES  PLATE,  STUD  AND  #1.3033001  KNOB
USED  WITH  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT   #1.3001005
1/4-20 X  1/2
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090130
HTP00130

USED  WITH  BUTTON 
BOLTS   #1.3001005
HEAD  TOP  PLATE
PLATE  FITS  ON  TOP  OF  PRINT  HEAD  TO  MOUNT
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVES  AND  AIR  LOCK  VALVES
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090130-C
CHOPPER  TOP  PLATE  -  RIGHT 
USED  WITH  ASSEMBLY  1.8090131
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090130-G
CHOPPER  TO  PLATE  -  LEFT 
USED  WITH  ASSEMBLY  1.8090045
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090131

FOR  TOP  PLATE  ONLY
ORDER:  1.8060130-C
ACME
TOP  PLATE  ASSEMBLY - RIGHT
THIS  INCLUDEDS  PLATE,  STUD  AND  #1.3033001  KNOB
USED  WITH  BUTTON  HEAD
BOLTS #1.3001005    1/4-20  X  1/2
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090145
CHALLENGER II

NICKEL  PLATED
PIVOT  BRACKET  WITH  ROD
USED  WITH  1/2-20  X  1.5"  THREADED  STUD  #  1.9151049
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090057X
8090057
ACME
MICRO   ADJUSTMENT   KNOB
?  SCREW  FOR:    N / S ADJ.
USE  JAM  NUT  #1.3013015    3/8-24 THREADS  X  3.25"  OAL
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090057Y
8090056
MICRO  ADJUSTMENT  KNOB
?  SCREW  FOR:    E / W  ADJ.
USE  JAM  NUT  #3013015   3/8-24  THREADS  X  4.5"  OAL.
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090059

CH - II
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE  ASSEMBLEY
AIR  TOGGLE  SWITCH  2018011A  WITH  FITTINGS
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090060

CH - II
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE  ASSEMBLEY
AIR TOGGLE  SWITACH  2018011A  WITH  FITTINGS
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090061

FLAIRLINE  VLAVE
FITTINGS
FLOW  CONTROL  ASSEMBLY
(2)  90-DEGREE  SWIVEL  ELBOWS  FOR  1/4"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090061A

FLAIRLINE  VALVE
FITTINGS
FLOW  CONTROL ASSEMBLY
(2)  90-DEGREE  SWIVEL  ELBOWS  FOR  3/8"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
80900062

FLAIRLINE  VALVE
FITTINGS
FLOW  CONTROL  ASSEMBLY
(1)  90-DEGREE  SWIVEL  ELBOW
(1)  STRAIGHT  CONNECTOR  FOR  1/4"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
8090066

CH - II
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE  ASSEMBLEY
3-WAY  OPERATION
TOGGLE  SWITCH  2018011A  WITH   M5  PLUG
ORDER
PART  #
1.8101107
CONNECTING  CASTING
USED  WITH  SIDE  CASTING  #1.8080117A
            2"  HOLE,     10"  LONG
ORDER
PART  #
1.8121252C

CHALLENGER  II
COBB  ENG.
CAPTURE   CLEVIS 3.995"  WIDE
USED  WITH  1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER 1.3023012
ALSO  SEE:  1.8080252A
 
PART  #
1.8362408
REGISTRATION  BEARING  MTG.   PLATE
7/16"  HOLE,       3/8"  SLOT
   ALSO   SEE:  8080108
1.9050153A
RIGHT - QUICK  PALLET  RELEASE
POLISHED  CHROME  STEEL
WITH  ATTACHING  BOLTS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.9050154
LEFT - QUICK  PALLET RELEASE 
POLISHED  CHROME  STEEL
WITH  ATTACHING  BOLTS
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.9050260
A.E.R.O.
STROKE  REGULATOR   (SHOCK)    BUSHING
2-1/2"  OD.     1-11/16  ID
ORDER
PART  #
1.9070116

USE  BOLT  SB42024
NYLATRON  SLIDE
NYLON  BLOCK  USED  TO  KEEP    TOL-O-MATIC
STROKE  CYLINDER  FROM  BOWING  UNDER
SQUEEGEE PRESSURE.  FITS BETWEEN  STROKE
CYLINDER  AND  STROKE  PLATE  ON  ALL
CHALLENGERS  WITH TOL-O-MATIC  CYLINDERS
SAVE
$ $ $
1.9071104
SEE:  8080156
1.9080215
ACME
CHALLENGER  TABLE  LIFT  COMP.  SPRING
2-3/4"  LONG  X  1-3/8"  DIA. .15  GUAGE  WIRE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080235
CHARLIE CHAN
VARI - LOCK  BRAKE  ASSEMBLY
USED  WITH  SPRING  1.8010007
ORDER
PART  #
1.9080308D
TFR0308D
REGISTRATION  FORKS    3 X  6  X  3/8
USED  WITH  1"  CAMFOLLOWER  #1.3023010
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150022
CHARLIE CHAN
REAR  END  PLATE - CHALLENGER  II
3"  X  5-7/8  X  1/2"  THICK
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150021
CHARLIE CHAN
FRONT  END  PLATE - CHALLENGER II
3-9/16  X  5-7/8  X   1"  THICK
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150035
STROKE   ADJ.  KNOB     CHALLENGER   II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER 2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II
USED  WITH  SET  SCREW  3007003   1/4 - 20  X  3/8      OR
USED  WITH  SET  SCREW  3007017   1/4 - 20  X  3/16
PART  #
1.9150036
STROKE  ADJ.  GUIDE    CHALLENGER  II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER 2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150037

1/2 - 20  THREADS
STROKE  ADJ.   STUD     CHALLENGER  II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II

ORDER
PART  #
1.9150038
STROKE   GUIDE   SPACER
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150039
STROKE   ADJ.   SPACER
BLACK    NYLOTRAL
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II
PART  #
1.9150041
CHARLIE CHAN
REAR  SHOCK  BRACKET   NICKEL  PLATED
3-3/16"  STRAIGHT  PROX.  ARM
USED  WITH  SHOCK  1.3025002
ALSO  SEE:   1.8080120
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.9150361
CHALLENGER  II  COMP.  TABLE   LIFT  SPRING
ORDER
PART  #
1.9161005A
RUBBER  BUMPER  SHOCK 
3/4 - 16  THREADS
FOR GAS  SHOCK  SEE  3025002

ORDER
PART  #
1.9362111
3/16"   NYLON  KNOB  BRAKE  INSERT
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009299   CH-II
USED  WITH  CYLINDER  2009599   GT-II
USED  WITH  STROKE  ADJ.  KNOB   9150035
ORDER
PART  #
1.9362169
COBB  ENG.
CHALLENGER  II
18"   SQ./FLD.   HOLDER   BAR
ALSO  SEE:   1.8080110,         ALSO  SEE:   1.8061110
SAVE
$ $ $
PART  #
JB-RECPT.
FEMALE   RECEPTICAL  FOR  MAC VALES
USED  WITH  VALVE  #1.2010012,    811C-PM-111JB-122
     #1.2010008     825C-PM-111JB-MOD
 
ORDER
PART  #
K-00015C
SPOOL  REPAIR  KIT
FOR:    811C-PM-111AA-152,         811C-PM-111BA-152
            811C-PM-111JB-122           8AAC-PM-591BA-192
 
ORDER
PART  #
K-08004
SPOOL  REPAIR  KIT    FOR  1.2017016
FOR  825C-PM-111DA-542
 
ORDER
PART  #
K-08012
SPOOL  REPAIR  KIT    FOR   2017002
FOR  825C-PM-11JB-822-MOD
 
FLO-BR16

ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
ACTION ENG.
16"   FLOOD  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH.        .108"  THICK
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
HERE  AT  A.E.R.O.   INC.,  WE  FEEL  THESE  FLOOD  BARS
ARE  MUCH,  MUCH  BETTER  THAN  THE  ORIGINAL  OEM.
SQ-HLD16
16"  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
OTHER  SIZES  @  3.15 PER  INCH.
43-WT-16

.
16"  WINGTIP
FLOODBAR
12"  @  67.00
18"  @  76.00
PALLETS
10"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
12"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
16"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
18"  WIDE  X  22"  LONG
FOR  OTHER  SIZES  OF  PALLETS  -  CALL 
.

.

POCKET
PALLET
3 - 1/2"  WIDE  POCKET  PALLET
NEW   NEWNEW
PALLET
RUBBER
"THE  BEST"

PALLET  RUBBER
48"  WIDE

 
PALLET
CEMENT
PNT003
1357
PALLET  ADHESIVE      1  QUART
 
ORDER
PART  #
SB33206
SOCKET  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
10-32   X  3/8"  LONG
USED  FOR  MTG.  NYLON  FOOT  TO  AIR  CYLINDER  1.2009023
 
ORDER
PART  #
SB42024
SOCKET  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
1/4 - 20  X  1-1/2"
PART  #
SC061624
3/8-16  X  1.5"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
USED  WITH  REGISTRATION  PLATE  1.8080408
 
.
SE-S60
SE-S70
SE-S75
SE-S80
60  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - ORANGE
70  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - YEL.
75  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
80  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER - BLUE
.
ORDER
PART  #
1.TLSB
8150140
TRI - LOCK  STOP  BLOCK
WE STOCK
MANY    DIFFERENT    TYPES    OF
PLEIGER TM
SQUEEGEE   RUBBER   FOR     YOUR
CHALLENGER
Return Home