Centurian
 PART 
NUMBER
PICTURE
(IF AVAILABLE)
DESCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
04402
1/4"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
  SOLD  BY  THE:   100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
 
PART  #
04402A
3/8"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING  
PART  #
04402C
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING  
ORDER
PART  #
1J-013-10
1/8"  GREEN  AIR  ASSIST  TUBING
6"  LONG
USED   WITH  SOLENOID   VALVE   #VL0402CF
USED  WITH  BARBED  AIR FITTING  #80-1050-00
ORDER
PART  #
11224-B
8010013B

WITH BARBED END
SEE:  #40217  FOR 
NYLON  FOOT
A.E.R.O.
2.5"  THREADED  BARBED  STUD
(FOR  SCRN.  CLAMPS)         3/8-16  X  2.5"  (with  barb) 
3"  AND  4"  STUDS  AVAILABLE
ORDER
PART  #
11224-C
8010013C
A.E.R.O.
3"  THREADED  STUD    (FOR SCRN. CLAMPS)
3/8-16  X  3"  (WITH BARB)
Used  on  168082A  screen clamp & 13106A SQ/FLD. CLAMP
ORDER
PART  #
11225
BY:
AERO
KNOB  & THREADED  STUD  &  CUP  ASSEMBLY
(REGULAR STYLE)     For screen clamps
3/8-16  X  2-1/2"  STUD  = #11224-B
WITH  #KN-1 = KNOB             WITH  #40217 = CUP
ORDER
PART  #
11225A
A.E.R.O.
KNOBTHREADED  STUD  &  CUP  ASSEMBLY
(REGULAR STYLE)          FOR SCREEN CLAMPS
3/8-16  X  3"  STUD  =  #11224-C
WITH  #KN-1  = KNOB         WITH  #40217 = CUP
 
ORDER
PART  #
11581
Registration   GRID  DECAL
1-1/8" SQ.   MADE IN US

ORDER
PART  #
11605A
1011005A

IDEC  SY4S-02F1
 SY4S-02F1
RELAY  HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
FOR  2-POLE  RELAYS
ORDER
PART  #
11605-I
1011005

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
   RH2B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL  RELAY   DPDT,     120-VAC  COIL, WITH  LED
USE  RELAY  BASE   #11676
 
ORDER
PART  #
11606B
01220101

NCC  K1F-10-562
  K1F-10-562
TIMER          .1 - 10-    SEC     . 24-VDC      ON   DELAY
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
USE   1-MEG.  POT.  #11671 
For Other NCC Timers - Click Here
OBSOLETE
ORDER
PART  #
116182
OBSOLETE
PRINT  HD. - FLD / PRINT  SPD.  CONTROL
MOD.  POT.  -  20-K   .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
   REPLACED  BY:  116182R
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
116182R
PRINT  HD. - FLD / PRINT  SPD.  CONTROL
MOD. POT --20-K  ROUND,     250"  Dia.  Metal shaft
USED  WITH  KNOB  53695           #RV4NAYSD203A
PART  #
116183
OBSOLETE
MOD. POT.   10-K
SQUARE  BODY,        .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USED   WITH  KNOB   53695
#72AIN056S103U
REPLACED  BY:   116183R
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
116183R
  (W156006)
MOD. POT.   10-K    ROUND  .250"  DIA,  METAL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  53695
PART  #
116320H
REPLACED
BY:
116320HR

OBSOLETE
A11101SSAO
SPD. BOARD   FOR  CENTURION  INDEXER
VARI-SPEED  2000 
1-HP,   120-VAC INPUT,   90VDC OUTPUT
6.5" X  5" FLAT  BASE  PLATE  MADE IN USA
USED  WITH  TWO  10-K  MOD.  POT.
USED  WITH  MDA-20 FUSE   #  F20DT250
Core Credit Available
 SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
116320HR
  REBUILT 
116320H

REBUILT
SPD. BOARD (FOR  INDEXER)
VARI-SPEED  2000     (REBUILT   116320H)
Core Credit Available
      MADE IN USA
EXCHANGE
WHEN IN
STOCK
PART  #
116320HS1
DANFOSS

IMPROVED VERSION
used  with 
two  10-k  mod.  pot.
SPD. BOARD  FOR   CENTURION   INDEXER
VARI-SPEED  2000     (A1101A000)
1-HP,  120-VAC  INPUT,        90-VDC OUTPUT
8" X  5"  HEAT SINK BASE
SAME  ELECTRONIC  BOARD  AS  116320H,  BUT  ON 
A  LARGER   HEAT  SINK  BASE,   A  BETTER   AND 
LONGER  LASTING  UNIT                 MADE IN USA
 
PART  #
116320M
OBSOLETE
SEE:  116320M4
MM22001A
SPD. BOARD  FOR  CENTURION  HEAD
N/A 
OBSOLETE
PART  #
116320M4

USED  WITH TWO  20-K 
MOD.  POT.  ON
CENTURIAN  HEADS
MM23001C
SPD. BOARD  FOR  CENTURION  HEAD
120/240-VAC INPUT. DUAL VOLTAGE
90/180-VDC OUTPUT
For  Other  Speed  Controllers - Click  Here
PART  #
116320T
SPEED  CONTROL  TEMPLATE
1-5/8   X   1-5/8   WITH  3/8"  DIA.  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
116321

SWITCHCRAFT   L-11
...L-11
SAFETY  RECEPT. - FEMALE    #L-11
 
PART  #
1163211
1018000A

for  .295"  dia.  cable
...280
SAFETY  PLUG- MALE
 
PART  #
1163221
7006000
 SSR-20
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING   (EARLY MODELS)
FOR  SAFETY  CORDS         #SSR-20
ORDER
PART  #
1163221T
7006000T
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING  TOOL
PART  #
11633

IDEC  RH4B-UL-AC120V
 RH4B-UL-AC120V
120 - VAC     4 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
PART  #
11649A
120 - VOLT   GREEN INDICATOR  LITE
FLUSH  LENS,   WITH  6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11668A
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
120 - VOLT    YELLOW    INDICATOR  LITE
FLUSH  LENS,   WITH  6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11669A
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
120 - VOLT   RED INDICATOR  LITE
FLUSH  LENS,   WITH  6"  LEADS
 
PART  #
11664M
12TS95-5
START  /  AUTO   TOGGLE  SWITCH
3-POSITION,  SPADE  TERMINALS MOM.-OFF-ON
ORDER
PART  #
11664MS
1010007
START  /  AUTO TOGGLE   SWITCH
3-POSITION,    SCREW  TERMINALS
MOM.-OFF-ON       #8832K6
PART  #
11671

OBSOLETE
MOD. P0T.  1-MEG.
SQUARE  BODY,     .250"  DIA  PLASTIC  SHAFT
USED WITH TIMER  #11606B
#72AIN056S105U  MADE IN MEXICO
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
116751P

IDEC  SH1B-05
..SH1B-05
1 - POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  R10121P
 
ORDER
PART  #
11676
  (1011006)
 SH2B-05
2 - POLE  RELAY  BASE
ORDER
PART  #
11682-I

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC24
   RH2B-UL-AC24V
2 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY    24 - VAC  COIL
WITH   LED
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  11676
 
ORDER
PART  #
11693

OHMITE  296-0025
...296-0025
RESISTOR  MTG.  BRACKET  #12
FOR  RESISTORS   #R25001   &   R101050
ORDER
PART  #
12636X

HONEYWELL  BZ-2R5551-A2
-BZ-2R5551-A2
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH
SCREW  TERMINALS,    W / DUST  COVERED  PLUNGER
PART  #
12637X

HONEYWELL  AD5721R
  AD5721R
ACTUATOR     FOR  MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH  #12636X
PART  #
13106A
BY:
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP      (SQ / FLD. BAR CLAMP)
WITH  KN-1  KNOB,     NYLON FOOT
WITH  3/8-16 X 3" THREADED  STUD #1125-C
FITS   MACHINES  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BAR
(FOR  CLAMPS  WITH  STEEL  FEET--SEE: 27015 OR 27015A
For Other Clamps  -Click  Here
PART  #
13106B
KWIK  CLAMP   BASE ONLY
COMES  WITH  A  3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
1311012-B

1/4"  NPT  PORTS
BIMBA
FOR  TRUNNION  MTG.
FOOT SEE:  D-14937
AIR  CYLINDER   (FOR  SQ/FLD.    1"  STROKE, 
  1.5" BORE,     TRUNNION   MTG.,      Dbl. Acting
    (USE  COMP.  SPRING    #CS281206)
    (USE  NYLON  BUSHING #BNY0806)
    REPLACEMENT  TRUNION  FOOT  -  D-14937
    REPLACEMENT  SOCKET  BOLT   -  SC103208
    USED  WITH  AIR  FITTING  Y90404LB
   #BFT-171-D     For Other Cylinders - Click Here
PART  #
1311012-S

1/8"  npt  ports
TRUNNION  MTG.
1.50TFDSR1.0
AIR  CYLINDER  (FOR  SQ/FLD)
   1" STROKE,       1.5" BORE        DBL.  ACTING
    (USE  COMP. SPRING    #CS281206)
    (USE  NYLON BUSHING #BNY080 
WHEN
IN
STOCK
ORDER
PART  #
136022-R

REBUILT

REBUILT   PROGRAMMER

EXCHANGE  -  EXCHANGE  -  EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available

EXCHANGE

ORDER
PART  #
136021
01100104
C&K
PUSH BUTTON  SWITCH  (ONLY)
ON- (ON)    METAL STEM,
 
ORDER
PART  #
136021ASS
COMPLETE   PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH  ASSEMBLY
COMES  WITH  PUSHBUTTON,  CAP,  GUARD  AND 
LOCKING  NUTS  AND  WASHERS
 
PART  #
136021G

SMALL  NEW  STYLE
CHROME  GUARD -  NEW  STYLE   (SMALL)
USED  WITH  .310"  DIA.  PUSHBUTTON  CAPS
 
PART  #
136022G
.310"  DIA
GREEN  PUSHBUTTON  CAP             (SMALL)
USED  WITH  P.B.  SWITCH  #136021 
 
PART  #
136022R
.310"  DIA
RED PUSHBUTTON CAP                   (SMALL)
USED  WITH  P.B.  SWITCH  #136021 
 
136021GBN
CHROME  GUARD - NEW  STYLE   (LARGE)
LARGE  NEW  STYLE
USED  WITH  .398  DIA.  PUSHBUTTON  CAPS
 
ORDER
PART  #
136022GB
.398"  DIA
GREEN PUSHBUTTON  CAP             (LARGE)
USED  WITH  P.B.  SWITCH     #136021
USED  WITH  CHROME  GUARD  #136021GBN
.398"  DIA.
 
ORDER
PART  #
136022RB
.398"  DIA.
RED  PUSHBUTTON  CAP         (LARGE)
USED  WITH  P.B.  SWITCH         #3136021
USED  WITH  CHROME  GUARD  #136021GBN
.398"  DIA.
 
PART  #
1360221
OBSOLETE
SPECIAL  PROGRAMMER LIMIT  SWITCH
V - SHAPED  ON  LEVER  END
REPLACED  BY:    1360221A
PART  #
1360221A
SPECIAL   PROGRAMMER  LIMIT  SWITCH
U - SHAPE  ON  LEVER  END
 
PART  #
136029
DIODE
600-V,   1-AMP           #1N4005
ORDER
PART  #
1360391
01115103
LC1D12008G6
CONTACTOR (FOR  PRINT  HEADS)
120-VOLT COIL,    2-NO.    2-NC.    32-AMP
ORDER
PART  #
136039B
01115102
LC1D25008G6
CONTACTOR (FOR INDEXER)
120-VOLT COIL,    2-NO,    2-NC.    40-AMP.
ORDER
PART  #
136090
ICM-BB30
LOGIC  BOARD -- BARE BONES
7-32 VDC  I/O, 
FOR  TERMINAL  JUMPER  SEE:  TS00541

EXCHANGE
PART  #
136090R
  REBUILT
REBUILT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
LOGIC BOARD -- BARE BONES
#ICM-BB-30
FOR  TERMINAL  JUMPER  SEE:  TS00541
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
136093X
OBSOLETE

REPLACED  BY  #136093XA2
MINI - MAX
LOGIC  BOARD --M3R1       6"  X  4"
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
WHILE
THEY 
LAST 
PART  #
136093M2
OBSOLETE
MINI - MAX
LOGIC   BOARD --M2
REPLACED  BY:  136093XA2
Core Credit Available
 

EXCHANGE
PART  #
136093XA2
MINI - MAX
LOGIC   BOARD--A2R1 IMPROVED  VERSION
Core Credit Available
MADE IN US

ORDER

PART  #
136098B

ENERGY  +
BATTERY (FOR SLC-500 PLC) 1747-BA
 

OBSOLETE
PART  #
136098C
ALLEN  BRADLEY

Core Credit Available
I/O   BLOCK  FOR  CENT.  HEAD
24VDC,      8-I/O,  SERIES B       #1791-IOBA
9-PIN  ON  1ST  PLUG
ALSO  SEE:  #653408    &   IO10624
EXCHANGE

136098CR
  REBUILT
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
Core Credit Available
I/O   BLOCK FOR CENT. HEAD
24VDC,  8 - IN,    8 - OUT       SERIES A        #1791-IOBA
REBUILT 
EXCHANGE
WHEN  IN 
STOCK
PART  #
136098E

6-PIN  ON  1ST  PLUG
1746-OB16
16 - POINT  OUTPUT  MODULE        SLC-500  SERIES
SERIES  B         10 - 50  VOLT  DC
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
136098L

TOUCH  SCREEN
  1747-L524
CPU   MODULE  W/4-K  CAP.  SLC - 500  CPU
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
136098F
FUSE   1.6-AMP  5  X  20mm  
PART  #
14634A
CUTLER HAMMER
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH  (LARGE)
RED  MUSHROOM  HEAD
WITH  TWO  CONTACT  BLOCKS  #14634CB  (4-NC.)
FITS  30-mm  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
14634B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH  (LARGE)
RED  MUSHROOM  HEAD
WITH  ONE  CONTACT  BLOCK  #14634CB  (2-N.C.)
 
PART  #
14634CB
.CUTLER  HAMMER
CONTACT  BLOCK
FOR  EMG.  STOP  SW.  #14634A  &  14634B
 
PART  #
146341

IDEC  AB6-M-Y1R
  AB6-M-V1R
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH    - SPDT
PUSH TO LOCK,   TWIST  TO  RELEASE
PART  #
146342
....704-075.2
EMG. STOP SWITCH  (SMALL)
(WITHOUT CONTACT BLOCK)
USE CONTACT BLOCK #146342CB2  (2-NC)
 
PART  #
146342CB1

13-14          23-24
704-9103
CONTACT   BLOCK     2-NO  GREEN 
For Other Switch - Click Here
 
PART  #
146342CB2

11-12           21-22
704-9104
CONTACT  BLOCK                 2 NC   RED
(FOR  EMG.  STOP  SWITCH  #146342
 
PART  #
146374
01150101
SAINT   WIEN LC6MDR
COUNTER        6-30 VDC 
SOLD
OUT
PART  #
156020A

HONEYWELL  3PA6
MICRO....3PA6
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
(USED WITH #12636X  &  126367X)
161012LAS

LEFT  HAND  SIDE
A.E.R.O.
COMPLETE   FRONT  CHOPPER 
ASSEMBLY  NICKEL  PLATED
PART  #
161012RAS
RIGHT  HAND  SIDE
COMPLETE  FRONT  CHOPPER
ASSEMBLY  NICKEL  PLATED
161015
A.E.R.O.
INNER  CHOPER  TUBE
1" SQUARE        NICKEL  PLATED
USED WITH  161161L  & 161161R)
161033
A.E.R.O.
CHOPPER  HEIGHT  ADJUSTING  STUD
(OLD  STYLE)  7/16-20  THREADS,      4-1/2'  LONG
USED  WITH  OLD  STYLE  KNOBS  #161034
161034
BY:  AERO
ALUM.    (OLD  STYLE)  CHOPPER  KNOB
USED  WITH  OLD  STYLE  CHOPPER  HEIGHT
ADJUSTMENT  STUD  #161033
PART  #
161037
A.E.R.O.
CHOPPER  HEIGHT  ADJUSTING  STUD
USED  WITH  NEW  STYLE  BLACK  KNOBS
7/16-20  THREADS   &  3/8-16  THREADS       3-1/2"  LONG
161161LAS

BY:
AERO

COMPLETE  LEFT  REAR  CHOPPER
ASSEMBLY - NICKEL  PLATED
WITH:   ALUM.  KNOB,       #161034
              OUTER  CHOPPER   #161161LR
              INNER  CHOPPER    #161015
              LOCK  LEVER          #KL51859
              ADJUSTING  STUD  #161033
 

161161RAS

BY:
AERO

COMPLETE RIGHT  REAR  CHOPPER 
ASSEMBLY - NICKEL  PLATED 
WITH: ALUM.  KNOB        #161034
             OUTER  CHOPPER   #161161RR
             INNER  CHOPPER    #161015
             LOCK  LEVER          #KL51859
             ADJUSTING  STUD   #161033
 

161161LF
161012
FRONT  OUTER  CHOPPER  TUBE 
NICKEL PLATED 
MADE IN  US

PART  #
161161LR
A.E.R.O.
LEFT  REAR  OUTER  CHOPPER  TUBE
NICKEL PLATED
REAR / FOR  AIR  CYLINDERS

PART  #
161161RR
see  above
picture
RIGHT  REAR  OUTER  CHOPPER  TUBE
NICKEL  PLATED
REAR / FOR  AIR  CYLINDERS
 
PART  #
161162L
A.E.R.O. .
CARRAIGE  SIDE  PLATE - LEFT
6"  X  8"      MADE IN USA

PART  #
161162R
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
CARRAIGE  SIDE  PLATE - RIGHT
6"  X  8" MADE IN USA
PART  #
162014A
IDLER  PULLEY  (FOR  TIMING  BELT)
ALUM.     21-TEETH     3/8" PITCH,         .5" BORE
WITH (2) TWO #B082207 BEARINGS
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
162015
TIMING  DRIVE  PULLEY  (FOR  TIMING  BELT)
ALUM.    21-TEETH,     1" BORE
MADE IN USA
ORDER
PART  #
162015S
TIMING  DRIVE  PULLEY (FOR  TIMING  BELT)
STEEL 21-TEETH, 1" BORE           MADE IN US
16210
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.  PALLET CLAMP     3/8"  HOLE
PART  #
16211
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.  PALLET GUIDE
3/8-16  BEVELED  TAPPED  HOLE
(ALSO  IN  5/16")
PART  #
162307

1/2 - 20  THREADS
PALLET   ARM  HEIGHT  ADJ.   STUD
RIGHT  AND  LEFT  HAND  THREADS
ORDER
PART  #
1623072
YOKE     1/2 - 20  THREADS
USED  WITH  ADJ.  STUD  163307
 
PART  #
1630704
OBSOLTE
...EK71EAOO-KS6-KGI
SOLENOID  VALVE      120-VAC,    3/8"  NPT  PORTS
REPLACED  BY:  #1630704A
 PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
(IF  AVAILABLE)
DESCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
1630704A
EK71EAOO-
120-  VOLT   SOLENOID  VALVE
3/8"  NPT  PORTS
USED  WITH  FEMALE  RECEPT.  VL0402CFFR
 
ORDER
PART  #
1640091
TL-8
LEVERLER   FOOTPAD
1/2 -13  THREADS         2"  OF  THREADS      1-1/8"  OAL
 
ORDER
PART  #
1642435

NICKEL  PLATED
HEAT  TREATED
A.E.R.O.
V-FORK   WITH  3/8"  WIDE  SLOTS
9 - 1/4"  TALL  X   .987"  WIDE  X  5/8"  THICK
ON  SOME  MACHINES  MAY  REQUIRE
7/8"  CAM  FOLLOWERS
1642435A
A.E.R.O.
V-FORK   WITH  1/2"  WIDE  SLOTS
9-1/4  TALL  X  2"  WIDE  X  5/8"  THICK
ORDER
PART  #
16662B
3 - POLE   TIMER  BASE
SR-3B-05
 
ORDER
PART  #
168080B
ALUM.  BASE  ONLY,   FOR  SCREEN  CLAMPS
WITH  3/8 - 16  TAPPED  HOLE
FOR  STUDS  SEE:   11224-C     OR   T3821
ORDER
PART  #
168082A
A.E.R.O.TM
SCREEN  CLAMP      (OLD  STYLE)
   3/8-16   X   3"  BARBED  STUD == 11224-C
    1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB      == KN-1
    NYLON  (FOOT  CUP)  WASHER = 40217
For  Other  Clamps  -  Click  Here
ORDER
PART  #
168082B
.
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN   CLAMP
3/8-16  X  3"  BARBED  STUD  ==  11224-C
1-3/4"  DIA.  4 - STAR  KNOB  ==  DK-62
NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER  = 40217
ORDER
PART  #
168083
A.E.R.O.TM
SCREEN CLAMP   (NEW  STYLE)
3/8-16   X  2.5"  #T3821  KNOB  AND  STUD
USE   # LR-38N NYLON  CUP
168083X
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
SCREEN  CLAMP  (NEW  STYLE)
3/8-16  X  1.75"  #T3811  KNOB  &  STUD
USED  WITH  #LR-38N  NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)
 
ORDER
PART  #
168090
.
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP
3/8-16  X  3"  STUD  &
1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB  3KN-1
COMES  WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
ORDER
PART  #
18212218
1622624
ALUM.  MICRO  LOCK  WASHER
3/16"  THICK,   1-3/4"  DIA.
USED  WITH  LOCK  LEVER  #KL616F3
ORDER
PART  #
18212321
A.E.R.O.
CARRAIGE  DRIVE  SHFT  COUPLING
5/8" BORE    TO   1"  BORE,         4"  LONG 
PRE  DRILLED  FOR  ROLL PIN
USED  WITH  REDUCER  RD5713
ORDER
PART  #
18212323
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.   TIMING  DRIVE  PULLEY
21 - TEETH,      5/8"  BORE,        3/8"  PITCH
FOR  USE  WITH TIMING  BELT  #TB000612
(FOR  1"  BORE  SEE:  162015)
18212324
A.E.R.O.
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
STEEL   TIMING  DRIVE  PULLEY
21 - TEETH,    5/8"  BORE,      3/8"  PITCH
FOR  USE  WITH  TIMING  BELT  #TB000612
 
PART  #
1821248A
A.E.R.O.

COMES  WITH
NYLON  FOOT  #40217
REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER  CLAMP
(  THE  TYPE   THAT  BOLTS  ON  )
2.25"  X  1"  X  3/8"  NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  TWO   10-24  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLTS
For Other  Clamps - Click Here
1821282

3/4 X 3"
ROD  CLEVIS  PIN   (HI-LIFT)
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  PIN            #1821286
USED  WITH  TWO  COLLARS.    #CL12409
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
1821286
A.E.R.O.
ROD  CLEVIS   FOR  AIR  CYLINDER  (HI-LIFT)
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  PIN  #1821282
4.75"L  X  1.75"W  X  1.5" H
SOLD
OUT
18223300
WOODEN  PALLET  TIP
7-3/4"  LONG  (AOL)
PART  #
18223301
WOODEN  PALLET  TIP
9"  LONG   (AOL)
PART  #
1841038
V-FORK  ADJ.     SHOCK
6.25"  OAL.      1"  WIDE
3/8"  TAPPED  HOLES  ON  BOTH  ENDS
SOLD
OUT
ORDER
PART  #
18427412
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  BASE  PLATE  (HI-LIFT)
3/4"  THREADED  HOLE,    2  X  1-3/8  X  1/2
USED  WITH  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  #SC42024
NICKLE  PLATED
(BASE  PLATE  FOR  #18427413)
PART  #
18427413
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  HOUSING      (HI-LIFT  PULL  PIN)
3/4"   THREADS     NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  #18427413            USED  WITH  #18427412
FOR  JAM  NUT   SEE:  JN-12
PART  #
18427414
A.E.R.O.

1/4-20  THREADS
PLUNGER   (FOR  HI-LIFT   PULL  PIN)
NICKEL  PLATED
FOR  COMP.  SPRING   SEE:  CS328038
FOR  PULL  KNOB        SEE:   401218   OR   401218S
PART  #
186003
E-PROM  PROGRAMMED  CHIP
FOR  CENTURIAN  HEAD
PART  #
1860032
E-PROM  PROGRAMMED  CHIP
FOR  CENTURIAN  HEAD
USED:  WITH  BARE  BONES   BB-30  ICM  BOARD
PART  #
186005
E-PROM  PROGRAMMED  CHIP
FOR  CENTURIAN  INDEXER
USED  WITH:   BARE  BONES  BB-30  ICM  BOARD
PART  #
186006
E-PROM  PROGRAMMED  CHIP
FOR  CENTURIAN  HEAD
USED  WITH:  M-3  ICM   OR A2R1  BOARD
 
PART  #
186007
E-PROM  PROGRAMMED  CHIP
FOR  CENTURIAN  INDEXER
USED  WITH  M-3  ICM  OR  A2R1
 
PART  #
186500H
A.E.R.O.
10  PIN  WIRE  HARNESS
For  Centurian  Head  at  Carraige  Limit Switch  &
DC  Motor  Power  Leads  In  Junction  Box  located
On  The  Side  of  Carraige  Motor
#206036-1  on  side  of  standard  sex  square  FLANGED  receptacle
PART  #
1870362
A.E.R.O.
PALLET  TIP  SUPPORT  BRACKET
WITH  NYLON  SLIDE  SURFACE
PART  #
2003055
1/8"  STRAIGHT  GREASE  FITTING  
PART  #
2012027
MOSIER   SCM-3
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE  &  MUFFLER
3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
2012027A
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE & MUFFLER
1/8"  NPT.
 
ORDER
PART  #
2012027B
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE  &  MUFFLER
1/4"  NPT.
 
PART  #
2012027C
MOSIER   SCM-4
FLOW  CONTROL  VLAVE  &  MUFFLER
1/2"  NPT.
 
ORDER
PART  #
2014000
MUFFLER
1/4"  NPT.
 
ORDER
PART  #
2014001
MUFFLER       3/8"  NPT.  
ORDER
PART  #
2014002
MUFFLER       1/8"  NPT.  
ORDER
PART  #
27015
BY:   AERO
KWIK    (SQ. / FLD.)   BAR  CLAMP
WITH:   1"  FREE  SPINNING STEEL  FOOT
WITH:   DK-25,  (3"  BLACK  KNOB)
    ALSO  SEE:  #13106A
For Other Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
27015A
MFG.  BY:  A.E.R.O.
KWIK  (SQ. / FLD.)   BAR  CLAMP
WITH:  3/4"  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
WITH:  DK-25,  (3"  BLACK  KNOB)
    ALSO  SEE:  13106A
PART  #
27015B
BY: AERO
MFG.  BY:  A.E.R.O.
KWIK    (SQ.  / FLD.)   BAR  CLAMP
WITH:  KN-1  STEEL  KNOB
WITH:  3/4"  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
ALSO  SEE:  16106A
 
PART  #
27015C
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  (SQ. / FLD.)  BAR  CLAMP
WITH   3033001  BLACK  KNOB
WITH   3/4"  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
ALSO  SEE:  13106A
 
PART  #
27015-BASE
KWICK  CLAMP  ALUM.  BASE   ONLY
WITH  A  3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE
 
PART  #
3003000
3/8 - 16   X  1"  FLANGED  SERRATED  BOLT
PART  #
3003002
3/8 - 16  X  3/4"  FLANGED  SERRATED BOLT
3033020
THROW  THE  WRENCH  AWAY
4-STAR  KNOB
(FOR  REAR  SCREEN  OFF    CONTACT  LOCK
1-1/4"  DIA.       1/4-20  THREADS     DK-81
 
ORDER
PART  #
4011054
 NAS2200-N01-S
V - FORK     FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE
1/8"  NPT      #NAS2200-NO1-S
SOMETINES  USED  WITH  BUSHING  Y90402B
 

4011054A
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE

1/8"  NPT      #FQP-2

 
PART  #
401212
  2SC100
1"  ID.  SPLIT  COLLAR
(FOR  HI-LIFT  AIR  CYLINDER
 
PART  #
401218
3/4"  DIA.   BLACK  PLASTIC    KNOB, 
FOR  HI-LIFT  PULL  PIN,      1/4-20  TAPPED  INSERT
 
PART  #
401218S
RIED   KKT-2A
1"   DIA.  BLACK  STEEL   KNOB
FOR  HI - LIFT  PULL  PIN,     1/4-20  TAPED  INSERT
THESE  DON'T  BREAK  LIKE  THE  PLASTIC  ONES  DO!
 
PART  #
40217
NYLON  FOOT     (OLD  STYLE)
FOR  KWIK  CLAMPS  13106A  &  168082A
SAVE
PART  #
40217-25
NYLON  FOOT     (OLD  STYLE)
BAG  OF  25            YOUR  COST  .80  EA.
 
PART  #
40217-50
NYLON  FOOT      (OLD  STYLE)
BAG  OF  50 YOUR  COST   .70  EA.
SAVE
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
40217-100
   BAG  OF  100
NYLON  FOOT   (OLD  STYLE) 
BAG  OF  100 YOUR  COST   .60  EA. 
SAVE
PART  #
40217S1

LONGER  LASTING
J. W. WINCO
STEEL  TOGGLE  CLAMP  FOOT
CAN BE  USED  ON  VARIOUS  CLAMPS  IN  PLACE
OF  NYLON  FOOT  #40217  IF  BARB  IS  REMOVED.
HAS  3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE,          3/4"  DIA.
 
ORDER
PART  #
405115

HUMPHREY  31-V
  31-V
AIR  TOGGLE  SWITCH   ON-OFF 
 
4348652
6508001
.
BY: 
2-PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH.
 /
INCH
SAVE
4348660
6508000
.
BY: 
FLOOD  BAR       ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH.
SAVE
43-WT-16
16"  WINGTIP  FLOOD  BAR
STAINLESS  STEEL  BLADE  ATTACHMENT
12"  @  64.00 18"  @  73.00
 
PART  #
40831K
1021-1000
AIR  LIMIT  SWITCH  W / O  FOOT
(FOR   30 X 40  JUMBO   MACHINES)
USED   WITH   MUFFLER  #2014002
 
ORDER
PART  #
506-30Y
A.E.R.O.
30"  YELLOW  SAFETY  CORDS
TIP  TO  TIP
PART  #
506-36Y
A.E.R.O.
36"  YELLOW  SAFETY  CORDS
TIP  TO  TIP
SAFETY  YELLOW
 
PART  #
506-42HDO
SAFETY  ORANGE
42"  HEAVY  DUTY  SAFETY  CORDS
 
506-XXX-Y
SAFETY   CORDS    YELLOW  IN  COLOR
MADE  TO  ORDER
STATE  LENGTH  TIP TO  TIP
 
PART  #
53680
SNAP  IN  PLUG  DOT  AIR  VENT
STAINLESS  STEEL  MESH  SCREEN
SOLD 
OUT
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR MOD. POT.
FITS .250"  SHAFT
 

PART  #
54-1199-0
7017000
MOBIL
1 - QT.    OIL.    10-WT,   NON-DETERGENT
AIR  LUBRICANT  OIL
   WARNING: DO  NOT  USE  WD-40 OR
     MARVEL   MYSTERY  OIL  ON
     ANY  AIR  CYLINDER  OR  SOLENOID   VALVE
 
PART  #
54-1200-1
7017004
MOBIL
1 - QT.   SYNTHETIC   GEAR   LUBE
 
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW 
TEFLON   LUBRICANT     12-OZ.  CAN
   WARNING: DO  NOT  USE   WD40 ON
                                   ANY  AIR  CYLINDER  OR
                                  SOLENOID  VALVE!
 
54-1200-5
7018017
WHITE  LITHIUM  GREASE
14-OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
 
ORDER
PART  #
653408
I/O  BLOCK  FOR  CENT.  HEAD
24-VDC.     DIN  RAIL  MTG.       #1794-ASB2,   SERIES  B
ALSO  SEE:  136098C
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
701523
AIR - MITE V4108
ALL  OVER  PALLET  AIR  FOOT  SWITCH
PART  #
718001
4-STAR  NORTH / SOUTH  MICRO
REGISTRATION  KNOB
WITH   NYLON   TIP   1/2-20  THREAD 
 
PART  #
76201300A
    (2019003A)
2"  DIA.  AIR  GUAGE
1/4"  NPT,  CENTER  BACK  CONNECTION
0-160  PSI              #18-013-209
 
76401019
OBSOLETE
...F08-400-A3DA
1/2"  NPT    AUTO   DRAIN   FILTER
METAL  BOWL  WITH  SIGHT  GLASS
(WITH  1/2"  THREADED  AIR  INLET  INSERTS)
1/4"  NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  GUAGE
WHILE
THEY
LAST
PART  #
76401020
OBSOLETE
...R08-400-RGMA
AIR   REGULATOR
1/2"  NPT  AIR  INLET  PORTS
USED  WITH  LARGE MTG.  NUT   917131A
WHILE
THEY
LAST
76401024
OBSOLETE
B08-497-M3MA

FILTER  /  REGULATOR
WITH  1/2'  THREADED  INSERTS
1/4"  NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  GUAGE

WHILE
THEY
LAST
80-1050-00
BARBED  AIR  FITTING
10-32  THREADS  X  1/16"  FOR GREEN TUBING
FOR GREEN   AIR   ASSIST   TUBING   #1J-013-10
USED   WITH   SOLENOID   VALVE    #VL0402CF
 
917111
OBSOLETE
..F11-200-A3DA
AUTO  DRAIN  FILTER 
(WITH  METAL  BOWL  AND   SIGHT   GLASS)
1/4"  NPT  AIR  INLET  PORTS
1/4"  NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  GUAGE
WHILE
THEY
LAST
917111A
OBSOLETE
NORGREN
AUTO  DRAIN  FILTER
(PLASTIC  BOWL  WITH  METAL  COVER)
1/4"  NPT.   AIR  INLET  PORTS
1/4" NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  GUAGE
#F11-200-A3PA
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
91713
R07-200-RNKA
MINI - SQ / FLD.  AIR  REGULATOR
1/4"  NPT.  AIR  INLET  PORTS,
1/4"  NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  GUAGE
 
PART  #
917131

FOR  MINI
REGULATOR  91713
2962-89
MTG.  LOCK  NUT  (SMALL  SIZE) 
 
PART  #
917131A

NORGREM  5191-88
5191-88
MTG.   LOCK  NUT (LARGE  SIZE)
FOR  AIR  REGULATOR   917132
 
917132
OBSOLETE
R08-200-RGMA
MAIN  AIR  REGULATOR
1/4"  NPT   AIR  INLET  PORTS
1/4"  NPT  PORT  FOR  AIR  GUAGE
USED   WITH  LARGE     #917131  LOCK  NUT
 

WHILE
THEY 
LAST 
PART  #
91718
2"  DIA.  AIR  GUAGE
CENTER  BACK  CONNECTION  WITH  TWO
U-CLAMP  MOUNTING  STUDS
1/8"  NPT,    0-30  PSI              #P844U-30
 
PART  #
917181
UNITED  STATES GUAGE
AIR  GUAGE  2" DIAL
CENTER  BACK  CONNECTION
0-100  PSI,     1/8" NPT            #P844UK
 
PART  #
917182
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
BOSTON  GEAR
AIR  GUAGE   1-1/2"  DIAL
CENTER  BACK  CONNECTION
0-60  PSI      1/8" NPT              #E61-ICO60
 
PART  #
B061806

NICE  1614DC
   1614DC
BEARING       3/8" BORE   X   1-1/8" OD.
 
B1633RB
3023008
1"  BORE  ROLLER  BEARING
#ER-16
TWO  SET  SCREW  IN  INNER  COLLAR
 
ORDER
PART  #
BNY0806
THOMPSON
WHITE   NYLON  SPLIT  BUSHING
(FOR  SQUEEGEELIZER  AIR  CYLINDER)
1/2  X  11/32
 
PART  #
BNY1212
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
THOMPSON
WHITE   NYLON  SPLIT  BUSHING
(FOR  SQUEEGEELIZER  AIR  CYLINDER  SPRING)
3/4  X  3/4      USED WITH CS281203
 
PART  #
CF12087X

V - FORK
McGILL  CFE-3/5-SB
...CFE - 3/4 -SB
CAMFOLLOWER - ECCENTRIC  3/4" ALLEN  SOCKET
For Other Camfollowers - Click Here
PART  #
CF12614

McGILL  CF-3/4-SB
...CF-3/4-SB
3/4"    CAMFOLLOWER- V-FORK 
ALLEN SOCKET 
PART  #
CF16-05
03230101
1"   CAMFOLLOWER -REGISTRATION
ALLEN  SOCKET             #CF-1-SB
PART  #
CF16088X
03230105
1"   CAMFOLLOWER -ECCENTRIC
ALLEN  SOCKET             #CFE-1-SB
CF20125
1-1/4"   CAMFOLLOWER -T-BAR CRANK 
ALLEN  SOCKET              #CFH-1-1/4-SB
HEAVY DUTY SHAFT
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  #JN-1216
PART  #
CF20125C
..CCFH - 1-1/4-SB
1-1/4"  CROWNED  CAMFOLLOWER
HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT
 
PART  #
CH0425
35403757
NO.  25  CHAIN  (PROGRAMMER)       1/4"  PITCH
SOLD IN 10-FT. LENGTHS
 
PART  #
CH0840
6261K157
NO.  40  CHAIN   (HI-LIFT  CYLINDER)
1/2"  PITCH
SOLD  IN  10-FT  LENGTHS
 
PART  #
CH0425H
#25  MASTER  LINK (PROGRAMMER)
FOR  NO.  25 CHAIN
 
PART  #
CH0840H
#40  MASTER  LINK   (HI-LIFT  CYLINDER)
FOR  NO.  40  CHAIN
 
PART  #
CH0840-OS
#40  OFFSET  LINK  
PART  #
CH-CB02
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL
#25  THRU  #50 CHAIN
 
CL06306
3/8"   ID.   COLLAR  
PART  #
CL12409
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/4"   ID.   COLLAR
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  PIN  #1821282
 
PART  #
CO0009C
#206966-1
CABLE  CLAMP      SHELL  SIZE  13 
For Other Amp Connectors - Click Here
 
PART  #
CO00013RF
#206705-2
9 PIN  FREE  HANGING  RECEPT.
STANDARD  SEX,    SHELL  SIZE  13
 
PART  #
CO00014P
   #206708-1
STD. SEX   FEMALE-PLUG
9-PIN,     SHELL  SIZE  13
ORDER
PART  #
CO00015P
STD. SEX  FEMALE-PLUG
16-PIN,        SHELL  SIZE  17           #206037-1
CO00015P-J
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
JUMPER  PLUG
#206037-1   WITH  JUMPER  WIRE
PART  #
CO00016RM
STD.   SEX   SQUARE  FLANGED  RECEPT.
16 - PIN,       SHELL  SIZE  17              #206036-1
For Other Amp Connectors - Click Here
 
PART  #
CO00017RM
   #206705-1
STD.  SEX   SQUARE    FLANGED  RECEPT.
9-PIN   MALE,  SHELL  SIZE  13 
 
PART  #
CO00019RM
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
STD.  SEX   SQUARE    FLANGED  RECEPT.
24 - PIN,   MALE,SHELL  SIZE  23          #206838-1
 
PART  #
CO00019P
#206837-1
STD. SEX  FEMALE-PLUG
24 - PIN,      SHELL  SIZE  23
 
PART  #
CO0001PNG
GOLD PLATED MALE CRIMP PINS
#1-66361-1,        512-1338
 
PART  #
CO0001PN
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
TIN  PLATED  MALE   CRIMP  PINS
#1-66361-0,           512-1297
 
PART  #
CO12SPNG
GOLD  PLATED  FEMALE CRIMP SOCKET  PINS
#1-66360-1,         512-1329
 
CO-SOCKET
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
TIN  PLATED  FEMALE   CRIMP SOCKET  PINS
#1-66360-0,         512-1325
 
CO000CR
CRIMPING TOOL
#90287-1,          512-8615
 
PART  #
CO000EX
EXTRACTION TOOL
#305183,            512-9140
 
CS281206
COMP. SPRING   (FOR SQUEEGEELIZER)
1.75" L  X  .75" D  X  .060W
USED  WITH  #1311012  AIR  CYLINDER
CS328038
COMP.  SPRING (FOR  HI-LIFT  PULL  PIN)
1"  LONG   X  1/2"  WIDE
USED  WITH:  18427413
 
PART  #
CY1808SX-C
   (AC1704)

For Other Cylinders
- click Here
AIR CYLINDER (FOR  SCRN. FRAME  CLAMPS)
1-1/4" BORE,   1/2" STROKE,  NOSE   MTG.
SINGLE  ACTING,     SPRING RETURN
#S-9-1/2                            MADE IN USA
 
PART  #
CY1950B
OBSOLETE

1-3/8-12  MTG.  THREADS
CLEVIS  MTG.
...EADP-30-4
AIR  CYLINDER      (HI-LIFT)
DBL. ACTING,      3"  BORE,       4"  STROKE
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  1821286
WITH  REAR  TANG
N/A
SPECIAL ORDER
PART  #
CY1950C
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
ADP-24-4
AIR  CYLINDER      (HI-LIFT)
3" BORE,    4" STROKE,       DBL. ACTING
 
PART  #
CY3224DRB
02090102

DOUBLE  ROD
1-1/4 - 12   MTG.  THREADS
BOSTON  GEAR
AIR  CYLINDER     (HEAD  UP / DOWN)
3"  STROKE,       2"  BORE          DBL. ACTING
WITH  CUSHION  ADJUSTMENT - BOTH  ENDS
#E15-20DR4-1030       1/4-18 NPT. AIR  PORTS
N/A
SPECIAL ORDER
PART  #
CY3224DRC
SEE    ABOVE
PICTURE
DOUBLE  ROD
1-1/4 - 12  MTG.  THREADS
1/4-18  NPT  PORTS
DR-16-3-BR
AIR  CYLINDER     (HEAD  UP / DOWN)
3" STROKE,        2"  BORE          DBL. ACTING,
WITH  CUSHION  ADJUSTMENTS- BOTH  ENDS
USED  WITH  LOCK  NUT  .....  CY32508N
USED  WITH  LOCK  WASHER  CY32508W
 
CY32508N
2009032
MTG.  NUT
1-1/4-12  UNF-2B  THREADS        #E15-20BX1-9001
USED  WITH  CY3224DRB   OR   CY3224DRC
 
CY32508W
MTG.  LOCK  WASHER
USED  WITH  USED  WITH  MTG.  NUT  CY32508N
CY3224DRB   OR   CY3224DRC
PART  #
CY4044DP
02090103

STAINLESS  STEEL  ROD
CLEVIS  MTG.
...EADP25-5.5-SS
AIR  CYLINDER      (HI-LIFT)
2.5" BORE,       5.5" STROKE,        DBL. ACTING,
USED  WITH  CLEVIS  1821286
 
part #
CY4044DPR

U - CUP  PISTON
1"  LONGER
CLEVIS  MTG.
EADP25-5-5-BRUSS
AIR  CYLINDER        (HI-LIFT)
1.5"  BORE,       5.5" STROKE,         DBL. ACTING
CUSHION  BOTH  ENDS,      STAINLESS  STEEL  ROD
USED  WITH  FLOW  CONTROL  VALVES -- 1" LONGER
 
PART  #
D-14937

FOR  TRUNNION  MTG. 
BLOCK  SEE:  1311036
MOUNTING  TRUNNION  FOOT
FOR  CYLINDER  1311012-B
USED  WITH  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT  SC103208 
 
EL0420
3012000
1/4 - 20  ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
( FOR  REAR  OFF  CONTACT  LOCK)
FOR  UPGRADE  SEE:   3033020
 
ORDER
PART  #
F01DT25
1 - AMP  CERAMIC   MDA  FUSE      MDA-1
1/4"  X  1-1/4"
 
ORDER
PART  #
F20DT250
20 - AMP  CERAMIC   MDA  FUSE     MDA-20
1/4"  X 1-1/4"
USED  WITH  SPEED  BOARD  116320HR
 
PART  #
F08DT25
8-AMP  FUSE    9/16"  X  2"   FRNR-8  
F10DT250
576122
10-AMP FUSE    9/16"  X  2"    FRNR-10
USE  FUSE  HOLDER  #586062
 
PART  #
HH081332
NYLON  BOLT     (HEAD REST)
1/2-13  X  2" LONG
 
PART  #
IO10624R
REBUILT
OBSOLETE

REBUILT
ALLEN  BRADLEY
I / O  BLOCK  (FOR  CENT.  HEAD)
1791-10BB    SERIES  A,          9-PIN  1ST  PLUG
10  INPUTS,   6  OUTPUTS
ALSO  SEE:  136098C   OR    653408
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
PART  #
JN-12
JAM  NUT  FOR  HI-LIFT  PLUNGER  HOUSING
3/4"  THREADS
 
PART  #
KKT-3B
SKT-026
1-1/2  DIA.   STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED  BLIND  HOLE  USED ON  CLAMPS
 
PART  #
KL42019M1
LOCK  LEVER  (OFF-CONTACT)
1/4-20  X  1-1/8"  LONG  STUD
SEE:  17W07302  FOR  NYLON  WASHER.
 
ORDER
PART  #
KL51859
LOCK  LEVER  (CHOPPER  LOCK)
5/16-18  X .59"  LONG  STUD
SEE:  WS05122-B  FOR  SPACER
 
PART  #
KL616118
LOCK  LEVER  (REAR  SCRN.  HOLDER)
3/8-16  X 1.18  LONG STUD
 
ORDER
PART  #
KL61659
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
J.W.  WINCO
LOCK  LEVER  (REAR  SCRN.  HOLDER)
3/8-16  X .59"   LONG  STUD
 
PART  #
KL616F3
FEMALE  LOCK LEVER (MICRO LOCK)
3/8-16
 
PART  #
KN-1

3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB
USED  WITH  CLAMP  #168082A
USED  WITH  CLAMP  #13106A
 
PART  #
LR-38N
3/4"   NYLON  FOOT  (CUP)
FOR  NEW  SERIES  SCREEN  CLAMPS
USED  WITH   T3821  &  T3811
ORDER
PART  #
M0311DC-B
MOTOR    FOR  PRINT  HEAD
1/3-HP.     90-VDC        CDP3320
56C FRAME,     1750-RPM,      TENV
PART  #
M0511DF-B
01080102
CDP-3330
1 / 2 - HP     MOTOR      90 - VDC
56C FRAME,      1725-RPM        TENV
        USE MOTOR BRUSH  #MB05B
M0711DF-B
01080103
CDP-3440
3 / 4 - HP    MOTOR    FOR  INDEXER
90VDC       56C  FRAME                     TENV
PART  #
M1012DF-B
   CDP-3445
1 - HP   MOTOR     FOR  INDEXER
90-VDC                        TENV
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
MB05B

3/16"  TERM.  END
MOTOR  BRUSH            T01  ON  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
USED  WITH:     MO311SC-B    (1/3 - HP)
                          M0511DC-B    (1/2 - HP)
 
PART  #
MB05B1

1/4"  TERM.  END
MOTOR  BRUSH      D05363  ON  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
FOR  BOSTON  BOSTON  GEAR  &  BALDOR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
PART  #
MB10B
MOTOR  BRUSH   (SPLIT  BRUSH)   1-HP
33306  ON  BRUSH          WITH  COIL  SPRING
5/8"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR  &  BALDOR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
ORDER
PART  #
MB10-I
MOTOR  BRUSHES  WITH  SPADEFORK
682   OR   E19  ON  BRUSH
.75  WIDE  X  3/8"  THICK  X   1-1/8"  TALL
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
PART  #
MB10BX
MOTOR  BRUSHES
(SOLID  BRUSH)   1-HP
PO8  OR  631  ON  BRUSH
5/8  X  5/16  X  13/16
FOR  BOSTON  GEAR &  BALDOR  MOTORS  ONLY
 
PART  #
PBNBLKAB


MISS  PALLET  PUSHBUTTON
BLACK  PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
USED  WITH  CONTACTS 
800E-4X10   N.O.  CONTACTS  13.00
800E-4X01   N.C   CONTACTS   13.00
 
PC029LB
 (Y90402LB)
SEE:  Y90402LB
AIR  FITTING - SWIVEL  ELBOW
90 - DEGREE,         1/8"  NPT,        1/4"  TUBING
PC03FLH
RED   COIL   AIR   HOSE        3/16"   X   12  FT.
1/4"  NPT.  SWIVEL  FITTINGS  ON  BOTH  ENDS
 
PART  #
PWRSP247
24 - VDC,    7.2  AMPS.    POWER  SUPPLY
#HE24-7.2               14"  X  4.87"   X   3.53"
 
ORDER
PART #
PS244
POWER  ONE   HD24-4.8A
24 - VDC,     4.8 - AMPS        POWER  SUPPLY
            9"  X  4-7/8"  X  3-3/8"
ALSO  SEE:  W156038
 
ORDER
PART  #
R10121P

IDEC  RH1B-AC120V
 RH1B-AC120V
CONTROL  RELAY  1 - POLE,       120-V  COIL
USED WITH  RELAY  BASE   116751P 
 
PART  #
R1502RH
 RH2B-UL-DC24V
CONTROL   RELAY   2 - POLE,       24 -VDC  COIL
USE  RELAY  BASE  11676
PART  #
R1512DC

IDEC  RH2B-UL-DC-120V
 RH2B-UL-DC-120V
CONTROL RELAY   2-POLE
DPDT,    12-VDC  COIL  WITH  LED
USE  RELAY  BASE    #11676 
For Other Relays - Click Here
 
PART  #
R20122PD
AE5X487
DAYTON
DPDT  OPEN  FACE  CONTACTOR
120 - VOLT  COIL
 
R25001

OHMITE  L25J1RO
L25J1RO
RESISTOR    1-OHM,     25-WATT
(USE  MTG.  BRACKET  #11693)
 
ORDER
PART  #
RD5713

USED  WITH COUPLING
18212321
...713-5-B5-H
REDUCER  (PRINT  HEAD  GEAR  BOX)
REGULAR  GEAR  LUBE 5  TO  1  RATIO
For Other Reducers - Click Here
 
RD5713S
SPECIAL
ORDER
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
GEAR  REDUCER  (PRINT  HEAD  GEARBOX)
5 : 1  RATIO,   SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
#F713-5S-B5-H
 
PART  #
RT012101

NCC  K1F-10-566
K1F-10-566
TIMER     10 - SEC.           12-VDC   USE  A  REMOTE  POT.
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
For Other NCC  Timers - Click Here
 
PART  #
RT012102
  K1F-10-666
TIMER      10 - SEC.  WITH  BUILT  IN  POT.       12VDC
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
 
PART  #
RT12030
K1F-30-561
TIMER    30 -SEC.    120-VAC   USE  REMOTE  MOD.  POT.
USE   TIMER   BASE  #16662B
 
PART  #
RT24010
K1K - 10 - 662
TIMER   10 - SEC.   WITH  BUILT  IN  POT.     24-VDC
USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
 
SB32410
SB102410
SOCKET  BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
10-24  X  5/8  LONG  THREADS
 
SC103208
D-2178
.
BIMBA  D-2178
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT 10-32  X  1/2  LONG  THREADS
USED  WITH  TRUNNION  FOOT  D-14937
 
PART  #
SC042024
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
(FOR  HI-LIFT  BASE  PLATE  #18427412)
1/4-20  X  1.5"  LONG  THREADS
 
PART  #
SC052424

FOR  REGISTRATION
ADJUSTMENTS
67468009
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
5/16-24   X  1.5"  LONG  THREADS
 
PART  #
SS0606
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
3/8"  WIDE  X  1"   LONG
 
PART  #
SS0820
  91259A714
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT  (PIVOT  LEVER)
1/2"  WIDE,  X  1-1/4"   LONG
 
PART  #
SW00015
LRA911-RS-B/
(HEAD  ON)  ROCKER  SWITCH--RED LITED
120-VAC       SPDT    (HEAD  ON)
 
PART  #
SW00016
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
(DBL. PRINT)  ROCKER  SWITCH--RED LITED
24-VAC SPDT,    (DBL. PRINT.)
#LRA511-RS-B/
 
PART  #
SW2X464
  (1010011)
2FA54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH   SPST
ON-OFF,      1/2"  MTG.  HOLE
2  SCREW  TERMINALS    FREE  INDEX,     HI-LIFT
 
PART  #
SW2X466
  (1010013)
2FC54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH   SPDT
ON-OFF-ON,      1/2"  MTG.  HOLE
3  SCREW  TERMINALS 
 
ORDER
PART  #
SW2X467
  (1010003)

CARLING  2GK54-73
2GK54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH   DPST
ON - OFF        4  SCREW  TERMINALS 
 
PART  #
SW2X468
2GL54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH   DPDT
ON -/- ON   6  SCREW  TERMINALS 
 
PART  #
SW2X469
2GM54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH  DPDT
ON - OFF - ON   6  SCREW  TERMINALS 
 
PART  #
SWP1040

For Other Prox. Sw. - Click Here
  E2F-X10F1
PROX.  SWITCH      (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)
30-mm  ROUND            12-24-VDC      PNP - NO
3-WIRE  BLUE-BROWN-BLACK
 
PART  #
SWP1040A
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
30 - mm  ROUND
...922AB4XM-APP-L
PROX.  SWITCH    (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)       PNP - NO
N/A
PART  #
SWP1040B
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SCAN   FCMI-3010P-A3U2
PROX.  SWITCH (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)
30-mm   ROUND,      10-30  VDC     PNP
3-WIRE:  BLUE - BROWN - BLACK
 
PART  #
SWP1040C
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
ELECTROMATIC
PROX.  SWITCH (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)
30-mm  ROUND,         10-40  VDC      #EI-3010PNOS  PNP
 
PART  #
SWP1055
01105101
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
...922AA4XM-A9N-L
PROX.  SWITCH    (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)
30-mm   ROUND - SHIELDED,           9-55  VDC
3-WIRE: BLUE - BROWN - BLACK      NPN-NO
 
PART  #
SWP1055A
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
ELECTROMATIC...EL-3010NPOS
PROX.  SWITCH     (CARRAIGE  SENSOR)
30-mm  ROUND,        10-40 VDC,        NPN-NO
3-WIRE  BLUE - BROWN - BLACK
 
PART  #
SWP120

EFECTOR
PROX.   SWITCH     FOR  V-FORK
20-250  VAC  OR  DC       18-mm  WIDE
ORANGE  IN  COLOR #IG-2005-ABOA
 
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
PART  #
SWP2408B
PROX.  SWITCH
PART  #
SWP2408BKT
NBN5-F7-E2

FOTEX
RETRO  FIT  FOR  SWP  1030
PROX.  SWITCH    (CARRAIGE  DRIVE)
10 - 30 - VDC,      #PS-08P
3 - WIRE  BLUE - BROWN -  BLACK
PART  #
T-3811
KNOB  &  STUD
(FOR  NEWER STYLE  SCREEN CLAMPS)
3/8-16  X  1.75"
USE  NYLON  FOOT  #LR-38N
 
PART  #
T-3821
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
KNOB  &  STUD
(FOR  NEWER STYLE SCREEN CLAMPS)
3/8-16  X  2.5"
USED WITH NYLON FOOT  #LR-38N
 
PART  #
T001202

DORMEYER  DCT40-120
DORMEYER   DCT40-120
40 - VA  CONTROL  TRANSFORMER
120 / 24 - VOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
T51210
  SPECIAL
CONTROL  TRANSFORMER - SPECIAL
WITH  PLUG
PART  OF  ICM   LOGIC  BOARD
120/10-V,      5-VA.              #DCT-5-120-SPEC
 
PART  #
T51210-X
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
DORMEYER   DCT-5-120
CONTROL  TRANSFORMER
WITHOUT  PLUG 120/10-V,    5-VA. 
 
PART  #
TB000612
03400103
TIMING  BELT   3/8-PITCH,      3/4" WIDE
NYLON  CORDS,        LO75
  SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
TB000612K
TIMING  BELT      3/8-PITCH,      3/4"  WIDE
KEVLAR  CORDS
  SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
TB000612S
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
THE  BEST
TIMING  BELT   3/8-PITCH,       3/4"  WIDE
STAINLESS   STEEL   CORDS
   SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
 
PART  #
TS00541
OBSOLETE
TERMINAL  JUMPER
FOR   BARE   BONES   LOGIC  BOARD
PART  #
VB454LB
V-BELT - INDEXER  DRIVE
48"    TYPE "B"
 
PART  #
VL0402CF

120-VOLT
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
  EM900002
SOLENOID VALVE     AIR  ASSIST 
USED   WITH   GREEN   TUBE    #1J-013-10
USED   WITH   BARBED   FITTING   #80-1050-00
PART  #
VL0402CFB

OBSOLETE
..EMHOICDA14ALJA
SOLENOID  VALVE    120-V   COIL,      1/8" NPT  PORTS
REPLACED  BY  VLO402CFB2
OBSOLETE
REPLACED
BY
VL0402CFB2
PART  #
VL0402CFB1

OBSOLETE
  MHOICDA14ALJA
SOLENOID  VALVE
120-V,    1/8"  NPT  PORTS            #MHOICDA14ALJA
REPLACED BY  VL0402CFB2
 OBSOLETE
REPLACED
BY 
VL0402CFB2
PART  #
VL0402CFB2
  .V60P513AA218XX
SOLENOID  VALVE
120 - VOLT,   1/8"  NPT.  PORTS
PART  #
VL0402CFN
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
SOLENOID  VALVE
120-V           1/8"  NPT
SPRING RETURN--AIR  ASSIST     #EHOICDA74ALJA
 
PART  #
VL0402CFNN
SOLENOID  VALVE
120-V         1/8"  NPT         HAS  SMALL  SIZE  RECEPT.
EXTERNAL PILOT                        #MHOICDA74AMJA
 
VL0402CFFM

SMALL  SIZE
  54473-01
3 - WIRE  FEMALE  CORD RECEPT.
USED   WITH   ALL   THE   ABOVE   SOLENOIDS
PART  #
VL0402CFFR
3 - WIRE  FEMALE  CORD  RECEPT.
USED  WITH  #1630704A (LARGE  SIZE)
PART  #
W156006
116183R
10 - K  ROUND   MOD.  POT.
.250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT 
USE  KNOB  #53695
 
PART  #
W156035
5 - K  ROUND   MOD.  POT.
.250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT
 
PART  #
W156038
   SLS - 12 - 034
POWER  SUPPLY
12 - VDC,      3.4-AMPS
ALSO  SEE:  PS244
 
ORDER
PART  #
W156055-KJ

MAC  45A-AA2-DAAJ-1KJ
..45A-AA2-DAAJ-IKJ
1/8"  NPT  SOLENOID  VALVE    120-VOLT  COIL
WITH  FLOW  CONTROL  ADJUSTMENTS
 
W156073

120 - VAC
18 - mm  ROUND
NO  DELAY
ALL  OVER  PRINT  SENSOR
WIRES = RED - WHITE - BLACK-
#7252AD2X3ASX  OR  #7252CD2X3ASX
PART  #
W606407

SMC  NVS-4314-0209F
...NVS-4314-0209F
V - FORK  SOLENOID  VALVE 
(WITH  BASE)
2-COILS,      120-VOLT,        1/4"  NPT
 
PART  #
W606407B
BASE,  FOR  V- FORK  SOLENOID  VALVE
1/4"  NPT.  PORTS
USED  WITH  W606407
ORDER
PART  #
W606407NB
...NVS-4314-0009F
V - FORK  SOLENOID  VALVE
(WITHOUT   BASE)
USED  WITH  BASE:  W606407B
2 - COILS,    120-VOLT,        1/4"  NPT
 
WN06112
NYLON  WASHER
3/8  ID  X  11/16 OD  X  1/8
 
WN06141
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
3/8  ID  X  7/8 OD  X  1/16
 
WN06142
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
3/8  ID  X  7/8 OD  X  1/8
 
PART  #
WN08161
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
1/2"  ID.  X  1"  OD.  X  3/32"  THICK
 
WN10182
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
5/8"  ID.  X  1-1/8"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
 
WS05122-B
SPACER - 
FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK  LEVER  #KL51859
5/16" D  X  3/4"  OD  X  1/4"  THICK
 
PART  #
Y904C
1/4"  NPT.  BRASS  COUPLING
USED  WITH  FLEX  HOSE  PC03FLH
#207P-4
 
PART  #
Y904N
1/4"  NPT.  BRASS   NIPPLE
1.38"  LONG        #216P-4
 
PART  #
Y90402B
BRASS  REDUCER  BUSHING
1/4"  NPT  DOWN  TO  1/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90402BT
BRANCH  TEE  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,       1/8"  NPT 
 
PART  #
Y90404BT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BRANCH  TEE  AIR  FITTING
 1/4"  TUBING,       1/4"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90604BT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BRANCH  TEE  AIR  FITTING
3/8"  TUBING,          1/4"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90806BT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BRANCH  TEE  AIR FITTING
1/2"  TUBING,          3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90808BT
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
BRANCH  TEE  AIR  FITTING
1/2"  TUBING, 1/2"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90402CK
MALE  CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,        1/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90406CK
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
MALE  CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,          3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90402LB
PC029LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING, 1/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90404LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING 1/4"  NPT
PART  #
Y90406LB
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING, 3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90606LB
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
3/8"  TUBING. 3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90402RT
MALE  RUN  TEE  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING, 1/8"  NPT.
 
Y90406LB
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,       3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90606LB
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SWIVEL ELBOW   AIR  FITTING
3/8"  TUBING, 3/8"  NPT
 
PART  #
Y90404U
UNION  AIR  FITTING      1/4"  TUBING  
PART  #
Y90606U
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
UNION  AIR  FITTING      3/8"  TUBING  
PART  #
Y90404UT
UNION  TEE  AIR  FITTING  1/4"  TUBING  
PART  #
Y90606UT
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
UNION  TEE  AIR  FITTING
3/8"  TUBING
 
8  EA.
12  X  24
50.00  EA.
4  EA.
18  X  28
39.00  EA.
WITHOUT  RUBBER,  WITH
IMPROVED  GUIDE  RAILS
PACKAGES    OF  2 EA.
8  EA.
18  X  33
105.00  EA.
46-LB ./  PKG.  OF  2 EA.
2  EA.
20  X  22
75.00  EA.
.
 WE    STOCK MANY    DIFFERENT   TYPES   OF 
SQUEEGEE   RUBBER FOR   YOUR   CENTURIAN
.
.
For  Pallet  Prices  and  Sizes  - Click  Here
.
Return Home