Various  Models  of

PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
015040
12307
A.E.R.O.
BANANA  CAM  LOCKING  ADJUSTMENT
BOLT  ASSEMBLEY  WITH  NUTS  &  WASHERS
5/8-11  THREADS,      4.25"  LONG
INCLUDES  NUTS  &  WASHERS

ORDER
PART  #
11160
A.E.R.O.
NYLON  PEEL  SLIDE
CAMEO  24  -  30
1-1/4" DIA.  WITH  3/8" BORE

ORDER
PART  #
11190
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
CAMEO  38
NYLON  PEEL  SLIDE
CAMAEO  38
1-1/4" DIA.   WITH 1/2" BORE

ORDER
PART  #
11224A
A.E.R.O.
STUD  FOR  CLAMPS
3/8- 16  X   2"  WITH  BARB  END
USED  WITH  NYLON  CUP  #40217 
ON  CLAMPS    #168082A  & 13106A
PART  #
11224B
STUD FOR CLAMPS
3/8 -16  X   2.5"  WITH  BARB  END
PART  #
11224C
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
STUD  FOR  CLAMPS
3/8 -16  X   3" WITH  BARB  END
ORDER
PART  #
11225
A.E.R.O.
KNOB - WITH  BARBED  STUD
3/8-16  X   2-1/2 LONG  STUD   #11224B
WITH  STEEL  1-1/8" KNOB   #KN-1
WITH  NYLON   FOOT........    #40217

PART  #
11225A
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
KNOB  WITH   BARBED  STUD
3/8-16  X 3" LONG STUD     #11224C
PART  #
11225B
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
KNOB  WITH   BARBED  STUD
3/8-16  X  2" LONG STUD   #11224B
 
PART  #
11246
PARALLEL  BAR  RETURN  SPRING
5-1/8" LONG,  3/4"  WIDE
 
11304
SEE:  VB314LA
---
11309
SEE:  CF10412 
---
11310
SEE:  CF18708 
---
PART  #
11352
CAMEO  30  -  38
PERFECTION   REDUCER
60 TO  1  RATIO    DBL.  OUTPUT  SHAFT
For Other Reducers - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
11383

DODGE  1215-1-1/4
1215-1-1/4
1-1/4"  TAPER  LOCK
ORDER
PART  #
11415

REDINGTON  I-4645
REDINGTON    I-4645
COUNTER  LEFT  HAND  MTG.  - TOP  COMING
 
ORDER
PART  #
11517A

AMETEK  116125
116125
VACUUM  TURBINE 230-VOLTS 
USE  MOTOR BRUSHES  #11517B
ORDER
PART  #
11517H

AMETEK  116336
116336
VACUUM  TURBINE
USE  MOTOR  BRUSHES  #11517B
120-VOLTS 
 
PART  #
11517B
MOTOR  BRUSHES 
FOR ABOVE VACUUM TURBINES 
 
PART  #
11580
1622624
K380834
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.  MICRO  LOCK  WASHER
3/16"  THICK  X  1-3/4'  DIA.
ORDER
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE

ORDER
PART  #
11603
10-AMP  SCREW  IN  FUSE  #S-10  
11604
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
8-AMP    SCREW  IN  FUSE #S-8  
11604A
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
15-AMP  SCREW  IN  FUSE  #S-15  
ORDER
PART  #
11605-I
1011005

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
  .RH2B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL RELAY
120-VAC.  COIL            DPDT
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE   #11676
 
ORDER
PART  #
11606A

NCC  K1F-10-562
K1F-10-562
TIMER   10-SEC.         WITH  MTG . EARS
USE  1-MEG. MOD. POT.  #11671
For Other NCC Timers - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
11606X

NCC  T1K-10-461
TIK-10-461
TIMER   #T1K-10-461
115-VOLT,   10-SEC.,    8-PIN OCTAL
USED  WITH  TIMER  BASE  576305
SUB  FOR  11606
ALSO  SEE:  16628
 
11607
SEE: SW2X464
TOGGLE SWITCH
---
11608
SEE:  SW2X467
TOGGLE SWITCH
---
ORDER
PART  #
11609AE

LINEMASTER  632-SC3
632-SC3
FOOT PEDAL    (ONLY)        SPST
USED  WITH  GUARD  #11622
USED  WITH  PLUG   #576020
 
11618
OBSOLETE

REPLACED  BY  #11618A
500 - K   MOD.   POT.
SQUARE        .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
#72AIN056S504U
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
11618A
500-K  OHM   MOD.  POT.
ROUND  .250"  DIA.  METAL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
 
116181
OBSOLETE
1-MEG.  OHM  MOD.   POT
   SQUARE
USED WITH TIMER  #11606A
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
#721IN056S502U
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
116183R
10 - K   MOD.   POT.
ROUND          .250"  DIA  METAL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
 
ORDER
PART  #
11622

LINEMASTER  522-B14
522-B14
FOOT PEDAL GUARD
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  #11609AE
#522-B14
 
ORDER
PART  #
11626
MIGET  FLANGED RECEPTICAL
FOR FOOT SWITCH
USED  WITH  MIGET  PLUG  #116054
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  #11609AE
 
116320
SOLD
OUT
OBSOLETE
SSC-150   DC  SPEED  BOARD
USES  PLUG  ON  CONNECTION
DUAL  VOLTAGE   120/240VAC  INPUT
                              90/180VDC  OUTPUT
For Other Speed Controllers Click Here
Core Credit Available
PART  #
116320R
REBUILT
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
WHEN IN
STOCK
PART  #
116320HR
OBSOLETE
.
REBUILT
ONLY
120-VAC  INPUT
90-VDC  OUTPUT

DANFOSS  1-HP
VARI-SPEED  2000
(GOOD  FOR  UP TO  1-HP)
5"  X  6.5"  FLAT  BASE  PLATE
WARNING
WHEN  YOU  ORDER  THIS  SPEED  BOARD  FROM
THE  O.E.M.  (AMERIACAN  M&M)  THEY  WILL
SEND  YOU  A  NEW  VERSION  OF  THE  VARI 
SPEED  2000  BOARD  WITH  A  5"  X  8" HEAT
 SINK  BASE. THEIR  BOARD  WILL  NOT  FIT  IN
ALL  APPLICATIONS  USING  THE   VARI-SPEED  2000
 

EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
116320HS2

DANFOSS  1/2-HP
A11500S000
VARI-SPEED  2000
(GOOD  FOR  1/2-HP  OR LESS- - - ONLY)
5"  X  6.5"   FLAT  BASE  PLATE
120-VAC IN.,        90-VDC OUTPUT
 
PART  #
116320K

NEW  LOWER  PRICE, 
KBIC-120
SPEED  BOARD 120-VAC   INPUT        90VDC    OUTPUT
USE 5-K  MOD.  POT.  #116181X2
FOR  PLUG  ON  RESISTORS  SEE:
  #9838,    #9841,    #9842,    #9843,       #9850
 
PART  #
116320K1R
REBUILT
OEM  SPECIAL  1 - HP  KBIC - 12O
HAS  2nd  LITTLE  BOARD
ATTACHED  TO  LEFT  SIDE
120-VAC  INPUT,      90-VDC  OUTPUT
USED  WITH  5-K  MOD.  POT.  116181X2
EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available
PART  #
1163201
PLUG,  9-PIN
USED  WITH  SSC-150  BOARD
 
ORDER
PART #
11633

IDEC  RH4B-UL-AC120V
  .RH4B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL RELAY      120 - VOLT,    4PDT
USE RELAY BASE #11675
 
ORDER
PART  #
11649

DIALIGHT  559-0201-007
  559-0201-007
2 - VDC   L.E.D.- GREEN FITS  1/4"  HOLE
 
PART  #
11649A
PILOT LITE - GREEN
120 - VOLT,     6" LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
11664M
12TS95-
START / AUTO  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6 - SPADE  TERMINALS MOM.-OFF-ON 
For Other Switches - Click Here
 
ORDER
PART  #
11664MS
1010007
START / AUTO  TOGGLE   SWITCH
6 - SCREW  TERMINALS
MOM. - OFF - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
11668

DIALLIGHT  559-301-007
  559-301-007
2 - VDC   L.E.D.- YELLOW    FITS  1/4"  HOLE
 
ORDER
11668A
PILOT  LITE-AMBER
120 - VOLT,       6" LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
11669
2 - VDC   L.E.D. - RED FITS  1/4"  HOLE
 
PART  #
11669A
PILOT  LITE-RED
120 - VOLT,     6" LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
11671
OBSOLETE
MOD. POT.
1 - MEG. OHM    SQUARE
USED  WITH  TIMER  #11606A
MADE  IN    MEXICO
WHILE
THEY
LAST
ORDER
PART  #
11676
1010006

IDEC  SH2B-05
SH2B-05
2 - POLE     RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  CONTROL  RELAY  11682
 
PART  #
11682

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC24V
 .RH2B-UL-AC24V
CONTROL  RELAY      24 - VAC.   COIL    DPDT
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11676
 
PART  #
11693
  RESISTOR   MTG.   BRACKET
USED   WITH   RESISTOR    #R101050
 
ORDER
PART  #
11910

3/8-24  THREADS  X  3/4
A.E.R.O.
SPECIAL  OFF  CONTACT  ROD  END - RIGHT   HAND
1/2"  DIA.  HOLE  WITHOUT  BUSHING
3/8"  DIA.  HOLW  WITH  BUSHING
USED   WITH   BUSHING      FZ06108

ORDER
PART  #
11911

3/8-24  THREADS  X  3/4
A.E.R.O.
SPECIAL  OFF  CONTACT   ROD  END  -  LEFT  HAND

ORDER
PART  #
11912

1-1/4"  LONG
OFF  CONTACT  TURNBUCKLE
3/8 - 24  THREADS
USED   WITH   ROD   END    #11910
USED   WITH   ROD   END    #11911

12307
SEE:  015040
BANNANA  CAM  LOCKING  ADJ.  BOLT .
ORDER
PART  #
12636X
BZ-2R5551-A2
MICRO  SWITCH SCREW  TERMINALS 
 
ORDER
PART  #
12637X

HONEYWELL  AD5721R
AD5721R
ACTUATOR 
FOR  MICRO  SW.   #12636X
 
ORDER
PART  #
13106A

ALSO  SEE:  8080135A
A.E.R.O.
KWIK  CLAMP   (NEW  STYLE)
FOR  SQUEEGEE  &  FLOOD  BARS
  WITH  1-1/8"  STEEL KNOB  -  KN-1
  WITH NYLON FOOT ------------   40217
For Other Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
13106AB
27015-BASE
ACTION ENG.
KWIK  CLAMP (BASE   ONLY)
WITH  3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
136021
PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH  ASSEMBLY
DPDT,     1-NO,     1-NC
RED OR GREEN CAP
 
ORDER
PART  #
1360391

TELEMECANIQUE  LC1D 12008
LCID12008
CONTACTOR 
120 - VAC.  COIL      2-NC,   2-NO
 
14918
SEE:  CL06306
3/8"  COLLAR .
ORDER
PART  #
156002R
OBSOLETE
REBUILT

DANFOSS (HAMPTON)
SOFT  START   SPEED   BOARD
CYCLETROL 120    #1807
120-VAC  INPUT,    90-VDC  OUTPUT
USE  500-K  MOD  POT
ONE  SCREW  TERMINAL  STRIP
For Other Speed Controllers - 
Click Here
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
156006
5-K  MOD.  POT.     .250"  DIA.  METAL  SHAFT
USE  WITH  KNOB #53695
 
ORDER
PART  #
156020
12644

HONEYWELL  3PA1
3PA1
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE 
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  57640  OR  57640A
 
ORDER
PART  #
1630021

DODGE  1215
DODGE  1215
1"  TAPER  LOCK 
USED  WITH  BLADER  CAM  11351
ORDER
PART  #
166102

BUSS;MANN  H25030-2PR
  H25030-2PR
2 - POLE  FUSE  HOLDER
30 - AMP  @   250 - VOLT  MAX.
 
ORDER
PART  #
16612R

LEECRAFT  32-2111T
32-2111T
120 - VOLT   PILOT LITE  -  RED
SPADE CONNECTIONS   FITS   1/2"   HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #
16627
OBSOLETE
2200EB320
CONTACTOR  120-VAC.   COIL 
2-NORMALLY  OPEN  CONTACTS
REPLACED  BY  16627X
WHILE 
THEY 
LAST 
ORDER
PART  #
16627X

FURNAS  42CF15AF
  42CF15AF
CONTACTOR    120 - VOLT  COIL       50 AMP  RES.
(EVEN THOU  THIS  IS  A  3-POLE  CONTACTOR,
YOU  CAN  USE  ANY  TWO  OF  THE  THREE  POLES.)
 
ORDER
PART  #
16628
ON  DELAY
DAYTON
8 - PIN  TIMER    .1 - 10  SEC.       120-VOLT 
ALSO  SEE:  11606X
USED  WITH  BASE  576305
 
ORDER
PART  #
168082A
.
A.E.R.O.
3/4"  WIDE  SCREEN  CLAMP
1-1/8"  STEEL KNOB  -  KN-1  NYLON CUP  ---------------  40217
3/8-16  X  3"   STUD------   11224C
For Other Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
168080B
ALUM.  SCREEN  CLAMP  BASE  (ONLY)
WITH  3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE          3/4"  WIDE
ORDER
PART  #
168090
.
COMES  WITH  FREE 
SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP
1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB  -  KN-1
3/8-16  X  3"  STUD  ------  11224C
3/4"  WIDE
ORDER
PART  #
21653

GORDOS  G280A45
GORDOS  G280A45
SOLID  STATE  RELAY
      280VAC / 45A
      90-280-VAC CONTROL
 
ORDER
PART  #
40217
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)
FOR  CLAMPS
USED    WITH    CLAMP    #168082A
PART  #
40217-25
BAG  OF  25
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)
BAG  OF  25       (EQUALS  .80  CENTS  EA.)
 
40217-50
BAG  OF  50
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)
BAG  OF  50        (EQUALS  .70  CENTS  EA.)
 
40217-100
BAG  OF  100
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  WASHER  (FOOT)
BAG  OF  100      (EQUALS  60  CENTS  EA.)
 
ORDER
PART  #
4348660
.
FLOOD BAR        SOLD   BY   THE   INCH
ANY  LENGTH  UP  TO  144"
PART  #
4348652
.
2-PC.  SQUEEGEE HOLDER
SOLD   BY   THE   INCH
ANY  LENGTH  UP  TO  144"
 
536006
SEE:  CB05102
CIRCUIT  BREAKER .
PART  #
53695 
KNOB FOR  MOD.  POT'S
FITS   .250"   SHAFT
 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI  FLOW

TEFLON  LUBRICANT
12-OZ.  CANS

 
PART  #
54-1200-5
BLACK    LITHIUM  GREASE
14-OZ  GREASE  GUN  TUBE
 
PART  #
576020
MIGET  PLUG FOR   FOOT  SWITCH
USED  WITH  FOOT  PEDAL  #11609AE
USED  WITH  RECEPTICAL #11626
 
PART  #
576122
F10DT250
10-AMP  FUSE
9/16"  X  2"        250-V,   TIME  DELAY      #FRNR-10
SEE
F10DT250
ORDER
PART  #
576305
8 - PIN   TIMER  BASE
DIN  RAIL  OR  SCREW  MTG.
USED  WITH  TIMER  11606X
USED  WITH  TIMER  16628
 
ORDER
PART  #
57640

SOLDER  CONNECTIONS
HONEYWELL   BA-2RB
BA-2RB
P.B.   MICRO   SAFETY   SWITCH
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE  156020
For Other Switches - Click Here
 
PART   #
57640A
P.B.  MICRO  SAFETY  SWITCH
SCREW   CONNECTION #BA-2RB-A2
 
ORDER
PART  #
586062
...H25030-1S
1-POLE FUSEHOLDER
30-AMP  MAX.  @  250 VOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
74607

SPRAGUE  TVA-1709
SPRAGUE.....TVA-1709
CAPACITOR   (BLUE)        20-mfd,         450-VOLT 
 
ORDER
PART  #
8080135
A.E.R.O.
SQ / FLOOD  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  #3033001  ROUND  KNOB
ALSO  SEE:  13106A      ALSO  SEE:  8080135A
 
AERO PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
COST
ORDER
PART  #
8080135A
A.E.R.O.
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  DK - 25  FLUTTED  KNOB
ALSO  SEE:  13106A
 
ORDER
PART  #
9838
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR        .100  OHMS
1/8  TO  1/5 - HP  @  120 -VOLT,     1/4  TO  1/3 - HP  @  240 - VOLT
 
PART  #
9841
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR    .025   OHMS
FOR  KBIC-120  SPEED  BOARD
1/2  HP    @  120-VOLT,        1 - HP      @  240-VOLT
 
PART  #
9842
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR    .015  OHMS
FOR  KBIC-120  SPEED  BOARD
3/4-HP      @  120 - VOLT        1-1/2  HP  @  240 - VOLT
 
PART  #
9843
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR    .010  OHMS
FOR  KBIC-120  SPEED  BOARD
1.0 - HP   @  120-VOLT          2.0 - HP   @  240-VOLT
 
ORDER
PART  #
9850
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR    .006  OHMS
FOR  KBIC - 120  SPEED  BOARDS
1.5 - HP  @  120 VOLT             3.0 - HP  @  240 VOLT
 
PART  #
B061806
(OLD #14803X)
BAA-123

NICE  1614DC
1614DC
SEALED  BEARING 
3/8" BORE  X  1-1/8  DIA.
 
ORDER
PART  #
B082207
3023032

NICE  1621DC
1621DC
BEARING       #1621DC
1/2"  BORE  X  1-3/8"  OD  X  7/16   WIDE
 
ORDER
PART  #
BNY0606
THOMPSON
WHITE  NYLON  SPLIT BUSHING
(NYLINER)    3/8"  X  3/8"
 
ORDER
PART  #
CB05101
CIRCUIT  BREAKER
1-POLE,       5-AMP SPADE  CONNECTIONS
 
ORDER
PART  #
CB05102
536006
W91X112-5
CIRCUIT  BREAKER
1-POLE,       5-AMP
10-32  THREADED  STUD  CONNECTION
 
ORDER
PART  #
CB15101
CIRCUIT   BREAKER
1-POLE,       15-AMP
SPADE  CONNECTIONS
 
ORDER
PART  #
CF10412
(OLD #11309)

McGILL  CF-5/8-S
  CF-5/8-S
5/8"  CAMFOLLOWER SCREW DRIVER SLOT
For Other Camfollwers - Click Here 
 
PART  #
CF1810
(OLD #11310)
CF-1-1/8-S
1-1/8"  CAMFOLLOWER SCREW DRIVER SLOT
SPECIAL 
ORDER
ONLY
PART  #
CF18708
CF-1-1/8-SB
1-1/8"CAMFOLLOWERALLEN   SOCKET 
 
PART  #
CF22125
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
1-3/8"  CAMFOLLOWER
HEAVY  DUTY  DIA. SHAFT
ALLEN SOCKET          #CFH-1-3/8-SB
 
CH-CB01
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL  
PART  #
CH0840
  6261K157
#40  CHAIN 1/2" PITCH SOLD IN 10-FT. LENGTH
 
PART  #
CH0840H
McMASTER-CARR   6261K193
#40 CHAIN   MASTERLINK
 
CH0840-OS
#40  OFFSET  LINK  
PART  #
CL06306
COLLAR
3/8"  I.D.
 
PART  #
CL08407
COLLAR
1/2"  I.D.
 
F01DT25
1-AMP  CERAMIC  MDA  FUSE     1/4"  X  1-1/4"  
F08DT25
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
8-AMP  CERAMIC  MDA  FUSE      1/4"  X  1-1/4"  
F12DT25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
12-AMP  CERAMIC  MDA  FUSE    1/4"  X  1-1/4"  
ORDER
PART  #
F08DT250
   FRN-R-8
8-AMP  FUSE
TIME  DELAY,      250-VOLT 9/16  X 2"
 
PART  #
F10DT250
10-AMP  FUSE
TIME  DELAY,      250-VOLTS 9/16"  X  2"
FRNR-10
 
ORDER
PART  #
FB10-2
2 - HOLE   FLANGE   BEARING
5/8"  BORE
 
ORDER
PART  #
FZ06108
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
3/8"  BORE,  1/2" OD,  1/2"  LENGTH
USED  WITH  ROD  END  11910  &  11911
 
FZ08106
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1/2" BORE,  5/8 OD.  3/8" LENGHT
 
FZ08108
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
BRONZE FLANGE BUSHING
1/2" BORE,   5/8 OD.  1/2"  LENGHT
 
PART  #
JN10-11
5/8-11  JAM  NUT  
K380834
SEE:  11580
ALUM.  MIRCRO  LOCK  WASHER .
PART  #
KN-1
1 - 1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16  THRU  HOLE
USED  ON  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
 
ORDER
PART  #
M0511DF
  BRAND
DC  MOTOR        CDP3330
1/2-HP.,    90-VDC      56C FRAME          5/8" SHAFT 
For Other DC Motors - Click Here
 
PART  #
M0711DF
  BRAND
DC  MOTOR        CDP3340
3/4-HP.,   90-VDC        56C-FRAME
 
PART  #
MB05B
MOTOR  BRUSH      T01
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
UNINSULATED  LEADS
 
PART  #
R20122PD
CONTACTOR (OPEN  FACE)
120-VAC   COIL     DPDT
                               MADE IN MEXICO
 
PART  #
RD6025S
REDUCER  60 TO 1  RATIO
#ST11425S
For Other  Reducers - Click Here
 

ORDER
PART  #
RE08SL
1/2"  ROD  END
LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITHOUT  GREASE  ZERK
 
ORDER
PART  #
RE08SL-Z
1/2"  ROD  END  WITH  GREASE  ZERK
LEFT  HAND  THREADS
 
RE08SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  ROD  END   WITH  GREASE  ZERK
RIGHT  HAND  THREADS
 
PART  #
RE10SL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"  ROD  END  WITH  GREASE  ZERK
LEFT  HAND  THREADS
 
PART  #
RE10SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"  ROD  END  WITH  GREASE  ZERK
RIGHT  HAND  THREADS
 
PART  #
RE12SL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/4"  ROD  END  WITH  GREASE  ZERK
LEFT  HAND  THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
R101050
  BRAND
BRAKE  REISTOR      5 - OHM,      100 - WATT
USED  WITH  MTG.  BRACKET  11693
 
RS10205
RESISTOR - FIXED          1-K,     .5-WATT  
ORDER
PART  #
SC61616
SOCKET  CAP  BOLT    (FOR  MICRO  LOCK)
3/8-16  X  1"
USED  WITH  ALUM.  SPACER #11580
 
ORDER
PART  #
SS0608
     (OLD #12115)
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
3/8"  X  1/2"
 
ORDER
PART  #
SS0808
ALLEN  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/2"  X  1/2"
 
PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
OLD  #
11607

EXTRA  MTG.  RING
SEE:   SW2X-RING
2FA54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH      SPST.     2  SCREW  TERMINALS 
15/32 - 32  UNS-2A  THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
SW2X467
1010003
OLD  #11608

CARLING 2GK54-73
2GK54-73
TOGGLE  SWITCH
DPDT.       6SCREW  TERMINALS    #2GK54-73
 
PART  #
SW2X-RING
KNURLED  MTG.  RING  (FOR MTG. OF TOGGLE  SWITCH)
15/32 - 32  UNS-2A  THREADS
 
PART  #
T001202

DORMEYER  DCT40-120
DORMEYER  DCT40-120
CONTROL  TRANSFORMER
120/12V,    40-VA
 
PART  #
VB314LA
V-BELT       31"  
ORDER
PART  #
VB454LA
V-BELT        45"  
ORDER
PART  #
WN06101
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  5/8"  OD.  X  1/16" THICK
 
PART  #
WN06141
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8"  OD  X  1/16"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN06142
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8'  OD  X  1/8'  THICK
 
PART  #
WN08161
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
1/2"  ID.  X  1"  OD.  X  1/16"  THICK
 
PART  #
WN10182
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
NYLON  WASHER
5/8"  ID  X  1-1/8"  OD  X  1/8"  THICK
 
WE      STOCK    MANY    DIFFERENT    TYPES    OF 
SQUEEGEE   RUBBER   FOR   YOUR    CAMEO
Return Home