Auto RotoTex
 PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
ORDER
PART  #
B1633RB
3023008
   .ER-16
1"   BORE  ROLLER   BEARING
(2)  TWO  SET  SCREWS  IN  INNER  COLLAR
ORDER
PART  #
B061806
1614DC
BEARING
USED  AS  V  - FORK  BEARING
PART  #
BR2005T
KARMAN  RUBBER
RUBBER  MOTOR  MTG.  BUSHINGS
3/4 X 1.25          5/16-18 THREADS
ORDER
PART  #
CB15201
CIRCUIT  BREAKER    (ON / OFF SWITCH)
2 - POLE,        15-AMP.            UPG  SERIES
ORDER
PART  #
CF10412

McGILL  CF-5/8-S
   .CF-5/8-S
5/8"   CAMFOLLOWER   SCREW  DRIVER  SLOT 
For Other Camfollowers - Click Here 
PART  #
CF10512
    .CF-5/8-SB
5/8"   CAMFOLLOWER ALLEN  SOCKET
ORDER
PART  #
CF16-05
3023010
   .CF-1-SB
1"   CAMFOLLOWER (REGISTRATION)
ALLEN  SOCKET 
PART  #
CF20125
   .CFH-1-1/4-SB
1 - 1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER (T-BAR)
HEAVY  DUTY   SHAFT
ALLEN  SOCKET 
PART  #
CF20125C
  CCFH-1-1/4-SB
1 - 1/4"  CAMFOLLOWER 
PART #
CH0425
OLD NO. 166134
35403757
#25  CHAIN 1/4"   PITCH  (FOR  PROGRAMMER)
SOLD  IN  BOXS  OF  10FT.  LENGTHS
PART  #
CH0425H
   35403757
#25  CHAIN   MASTER   LINK
ORDER
PART  #
CH0635
35403765
#35 CHAIN   3/8" PITCH
SOLD  IN  BOX  OF  10FT.  LENGTHS
PART  #
CH0635H
#35  CHAIN   MASTER   LINK
PART  #
CH0840
3041067
#40  CHAIN 1/2" PITCH
SOLD  IN  BOX  OF   10FT.  LENGTHS
PART#
CH0840H
3041067A
#40  CHAIN  MASTER  LINK
PART  #
CH0635-OS
#35  OFFSET  CHAIN  LINK
PART#
CH0840-OS
#40  OFFSET  CHAIN  LINK
PART  #
CH-CB02
88075502
CHAIN   BREAK   TOOL
#25  THRU  50 CHAIN
ORDER
PART  #
CO00013RF
.206705-2
FREE  HANGING  RECEPTACLE
SHELL  SIZE - 13,       NO  OF  CONTACTS = 9
ORDER
PART  #
CO00014P
   .206708-1
STANDARD  SEX  PLUG
FOR  SOCKET  FEMALE  CONTACTS
SHELL  SIZE - 13,        NO.  OF  CONTACTS = 9
ORDER
PART  #
CO0009C
.206966-1
CABLE  CLAMP
SHELL  SIZE  13,
ORDER
PART  #
CO000FL
   .207299-2
USED  WITH  SHELL  SIZE  13  FITTINGS
PART  #
CO000PN
CO0001PN
AMP
MALE  CRIMP  PIN
PART  #
CO000SC
CO-SOCKET
FEMALE  CRIMP  SOCKET
ORDER
PART#
CS241215
COMP. SPRING  FOR  CHAIN  TENSION  SLIDE
1.5" LONG,   .75" DIA.
USED  WITH TENSION  SLIDE  BLOCK  #16261142 
ORDER
PART  #
CY1716FT

BIMBA  BFT-091-D
BFT-091-D
AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/16"  BORE,  DBL.  ACTING,    S"  STROKE
PART  #
F01DT25
CERAMIC  1-AMP  MDA  FUSE
1/4"  X  1-1/4"
ORDER
PART  #
F08DT25
8 - AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
FRN-R-8         250 - VOLT  MAX.       9/16  X  2"
F10DT25
576122
10 - AMP  TIME  DELAY  FUSE
FRN-R-10        250 - VOLT  MAX.       9/16 X 2"
PART  #
FZ08108
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1/2" BORE,   5/8" OD,    1/2"L,  1/8"  THICK  FLANGE
#FB810-4
ORDER
PART  #
FZ08110
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1/2" BORE,    5/8" 0D,    5/8" L
PART  #
FZ10110
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
5/8" BORE,    3/4" OD,    5/8" L
PART  #
KEY
CONTROL  CABINET  KEYS
LIMITED  QUANITY  OF  VARIOUS  NUMBERS
ORDER
PART  #
KKT-3B
SKT-026
1.5"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB   3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
USED  WITH  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
ORDER
PART  #
KL61624
LOCK  LEVER  FOR  MICRO  LOCK
3/8-16  X  2.4" LONG
PART  #
M0311AF
MOTOR   FOR   HEAD   DRIVE
1/3 -HP,       120 - VAC,         CAP. START
WITH  CRADLE   BASE
ORDER
PART  #
M0511DF-B

BALDOR  CDP-3330
   CDP-3330
MOTOR  FOR   INDEXER   DRIVE
1/2-HP,       90-VDC,      56C-FRAME 
WITH  REMOVABLE   BASE   STAND
For Other DC  Motors - Click  Here
ORDER
PART  #
P10375V
BROWNING   1VL40-5/8
PULLEY-VARI  PITCH
3.75"  DIA.,    5/8" BORE
PART  #
P10325V
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
PULLEY  - VARI  PITCH
3.25"  DIA.,   5/8"  BORE
OARDER
PART  #
PC03FLH
FLEX  LINE  (COIL)  AIR  HOSE
3/16"  ID.     X     12 FT.
1/4"  NPT  SWIVEL  FITTINGS  ON  BOTH  ENDS
R059222
2.2 - K,       1/2 - WATT    RESISTOR
ORDER
PART#
R101050
RESISTOR  FOR  INDEXER  BRAKING
5 OHMS,   100-WATT USE MTG. BRACKET  #11693
PART  #
R10121P
  RH1B-AC120V
CONTROL   RELAY      SPDT     120-VOLT
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  116751P
PART  #
R1502RH

IDEC  RH2B-UL-DC24V
   RH2B-UL-DC24V
CONTROL  RELAY   DPDT    24-VDC         WITH L.E.D. 
USED  WITH  RELAY BASE  #11676
For Other  Relays - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
RD40718G
   .718-40-H
REDUCER   40:1           (HEAD)
For Other Reducers - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
RD60326
  726-60
REDUCER    60:1          (INDEXER)
(FOR  EARLY  MODELS)
CENTER  TAPPED  3/8-24 X .5 
PART  #
RD60732A
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
REDUCER    60:1       (INDEXER)
(FOR  LATER  MODELS)        #732-60-F-H2
ORDER
PART  #
RE06SL
3/8 - 24  ROD  END - LEFT  HAND  THREADS 
PART  #
RE06SL-Z1
3/8 - 24  ROD END - LEFT  HAND  THREADS 
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE06SR-Z
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
3/8 - 24  ROD END - RIGHT  HAND  THREADS 
WITH   GREASE   ZERK
PART  #
SF42012
SOCKET  FLAT  HEAD  BOLT
1/4-20  X  3/4"
USED  WITH  CARRAIGE  CROSS  SHAFT   #11123
ORDER
PART  #
SW2X464
    .2FA54-73
SPST.  TOGGLE  SWITCH  B   ON - OFF
2-SCREW  CONNECTIONS        FITS  1/2"  HOLE 
For Other Switches - Click Here
PART  #
SW2X467
1010003
576126

CARLING 2GK54-73
2GK54-73
DPST  TOGGLE  SWITCH    - ON - OFF
FOUR  SCREW  CONNECTIONS           FITS  1/2"  HOLE 
ORDER
PART  #
SW2X468

CARLING  2GL54-73
2GL54-73
DPDT  TOGGLE  SWITCH    ON - NONE - ON
SIX  SCREW  CONNECTION,        FITS  1/2"  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
SWP120

18-MM
20-250 - VOLT  AC
   .IG-2005-ABOA
V - FORK  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
PART  #
T001202
DORMEYER    DCT40-120
TRANSFORMER FOR  SAFETY  CIRCUIT
40-VA.,    120/24V
ORDER
PART  #
T51210

DORMEYER
DCT-5-120-SPECIAL
DORMEYER    DCT-5-120-SPECIAL
TRANSFORMER FOR  ICM
5-VA    120/10-V                WITH   PLUG
PART  #
T51210X
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
TRANSFORMER FOR   ICM
5-VA.    120/10-V          WITHOUT     PLUG
PART  #
TS00541
  541-J
NEUTRAL  TERM.  JUMPER
USED  WITH  LOGIC  BOARD  136090
PART  #
VB384LA
V-BELT    38"       INDEX  DRIVE
TYPE  4L      1/2"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK
PART  #
VB404LA
SEE ABOVE
PICTURE
V-BELT 40"       (FOR  INDEXER  DRIVE)
TYPE  4L,     1/2"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK
PART  #
VB424LA
SEE ABOVE 
PICTURE
V-BELT   42"        (FOR  INDEXER  DRIVE)
TYPE  4L,      1/2"  WIDE  X  5/16"  THICK
ORDER
PART  #
W606407

SMC  NVS-4314-0209F
   NVS-4314-0209F
V - FORK   SOLENOID  VALVE  WITH  BASE
2  COIL,      120-VOLT,        1/4"  NPT  PORTS
ORDER
PART  #
W606407NB

SMC NVS-4314-0009F
  NVS-4314-0009F
V - FORK  SOLENOID  VALVE   WITHOUT   BASE
2  COIL,   120-VOLT          1/4" NPT  PORTS
ORDER
PART  #
WN06112
NYLON   WASHER
3/8"   ID.   X  11/16"  OD.  X  1/8" THICK
PART  #
WN06141
NYLON  WASHER
3/8"   ID.  X  7/8"  OD.  X  1/16"  THICK
PART  #
WN06142
NYLON   WASHER
3/8"  ID.  X  7/8"  OD.  X  1/8"  THICK
PART  #
04402
04402B
1/4"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
PART #
111192

SOLD  OUT
A.E.R.O.
SHUTTLE 
USED  WITH  CAMFOLLOWER  #CF10512
ORDER
PART #
11123
A.E.R.O.
SHAFT  (FOR  CARRAIGE  CROSS)
8-5/8" LONG,       1/2" DIA.
USED  WITH  (2)   #SF42012  BOLTS
ORDER
PART  #
11224-C
A.E.R.O.
3/8 - 16  X   3"   BARBED  STUD
USED  WITH  VARIOUS CLAMPS
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT  40217
2",   2.5"   AND   4"   ARE  ALSO  AVAILABLE
ORDER
PART  #
11225
AERO
SCREEN  HOLDER  CLAMP  ASSEMBLY
(NO BASE)
   KNOB = KN -1
   STUD = 11224-B 3/8-16 X 2.5"
   CUP   =  40217 
ORDER
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION   GRID   DECAL 1 -1/8" SQUARE
PART  #
11605A
1.1011005A
   SY4S-02F1
RELAY  HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
FOR   2 - POLE   RELAYS
PART  #
11605-I

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
 RH2B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL  RELAY   DPDT      120-VAC
USE   RELAY   BASE   #11676
For Other Relays - Click Here
PART  #
11606B

OBSOLETE
.K1F-10-562
TIMER       . 1 - 10  SEC.    24-VDC,      MAKE  ON  DELAY
REMOTE  POT. ADJ.     USE TIMER  BASE  #16662B
For Other NCC Timers - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
11606BX

NCC K1F-60-562
  KIF-60-562
TIMER       .6 - 60 SEC     24 - VDC
REMOTE  POT.  ADJ.    USE  TIMER  BASE  #16662B
PART  #
11618
OBSOLETE
   72A1N056S504U
MOD. POT.     500 -K           (SPEED   CONTROL)
HAS  .250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
PART  #
11618A
MOD.  POT.      500-K            (SPEED  CONTROL)
HAS  .250"  DIA.  METAL  SHAFT
ORDER
PART  #
116320HR
REBUILT

DANFOSS  A11101SSAO
  .A11101SSAO
1 - HP.     90 -VDC  VARI - SPEED  2000
Core Credit Available
PART  #
11633
1.1011021
   .RH4B-UL-AC120V
120 - VOLT  CONTROL  RELAY       4-PDT
USED WITH RELAY  BASE  11675
PART  #
1163324

IDCE   RH4B-UL-DC24V
  .RH4B-UL-DC24V
CONTROL   RELAY 4 - PDT        24VDC
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11675
ORDER
PART  #
11649
LED  LITE- GREEN
2 -VDC,    1/4"  MTG.  HOLE
PART  #
11664M
TOGGLE   SWITCH   (START / AUTO)
MOM. -OFF -ON,     6 - PUSH  ON  TERMINALS
For Other Switches - Click Here
PART  #
11664MS
TOGGLE   SWITCH (START / AUTO)
MOM. -OFF -ON
6 - SCREW  TERMINALS
PART  #
11668
LED  LITE - YELLOW
2- VDC,        1/4" MTG. HOLE
PART  #
11669
LED  LITE -RED
2 -VDC,        1/4" MTG.  HOLE
PART  #
11671
OBSOLETE

FOR  KNOB  SEE:  353695
72AIN056S105U
MOD.  POT.      1 - MEG.      (DWELL  CONTROL)
USED  WITH  KNOB  53695
USED  WITH  TIMER  #11606B
PART  #
11675
SH4B-05
4 - POLE   RELAY  BASE 
USED WITH RELAY  #1163324
For Other Relays & Bases - Click Here
PART  #
116751P
1 - POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY   R10121P
ORDER
PART  #
11676
1011006
SH2B-05
RELAY  BASE   2 - POLE
ORDER
PART  #
11682
  .RH2B-UL-AC24V
CONTROL  RELAY   DPDT  24 - VAC WITH    L.E.D.
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE   #11676
ORDER
PART  #
11693
RESISTOR  MTG.  BRACKET
USED  WITH  RESISTOR  #R101050
ORDER
PART  #
12636X
MICRO SWITCH   .BZ-2R5551-A2
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH
Screw  terminal  with  dust  cover   on  pin  plunger
used  with  actuator  #12637x
ORDER
PARTS  #
12637X
ACTUATOR     (FOR  MICRO  SWITCH)
USED  WITH   LIMIT  SWITCH   #12636X
ORDER
PART  #
13106A
AERO
KWIK  CLAMP FOR   SQ/FLD  BARS, 
U-SHAPED,     FOR 1"  HOLDER  BARS
1-1/8" STEEL KNOB------#KN-1
3/8-16  X 3" STUD---------#11224-C
NYLON FOOT---------------#40217
PART  #
13106AB
KWIK  CLAMP  ALUM.  BASE  ONLY
.
For Other Clamps - Click Here
PART  #
136021
PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
SPDT.       METAL  STEM
FOR  COLORED  CAPS  SEE:  #136022G  OR 136022R
ORDER
PART  #
136022R
166130

REBUILT

REBUILT   PROGRAMMER
USED  WITH  PROGRAMMER  SWITCH  1360221
.
EXCHANGE  -  EXCHANGE  -  EXCHANGE
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1360221
OBSOLETE
SPECIAL       BI - DIRECTIONAL
PROGRAMMER  LIMIT  SWITCH V - SHAPE  ON  LEVER
REPLACED   BY   1360221A
ORDER
PART  #
1360221A
PROGRAMMER  LIMIT  SWITCH
U - SHAPE  ON  LEVER
PART  #
136021G
CHROME  PUSHBUTTON  GUARD
FOR  PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH  136021
USED  WITH  RED  OR  GREEN  .310"  DIA.  CAPS
PART  #
136022G
.310"   DIA.  GREEN  CAP
FOR  P.B.  SWITCH  136021
PART  #
136022R
.310"  DIA.   RED   CAP
FOR  P.B.  SWITCH    #136021
ORDER
PART  #
136029
DIODE       1 - AMP,       600 - VOLT
PART  #
136036A
OBSOLETE
   .SLS-24-012
POWER   SUPPLY
24 -VDC      @    1.2 - amp
ORDER
PART  #
136039B
   .LCID25008
120 -VOLT  CONTACTOR
2 - NO.,        2 - NC.     32 - AMP
ORDER
PART  #
136090
NEW
   -   NEW
BEAR  BONES   LOGIC   BOARD
ICM-BB-30           7-32 VDC     I/O
USED  WITH  NEUTRAL  JUMPER    TS00541
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
136090R
REBUILT
- REBUILT
BEAR  BONES   LOGIC  BOARD
ICM-BB-30,      7-32  VDC   I/O
Core Credit Available
PART  #
136093
OBSOLETE
MINI - MAX M2-R1
M2-R1   LOGIC   BOARD
USED  WITH  E - PROM  CHIP  1663241
Core Credit Available
PART  #
136093M2R
MINI - MAX   M2-R1 REBUILT
Core Credit Available
PART  #
136093XA2
OBSOLETE
MINI - MAX
A2-R1  LOGIC  BOARD
USED  WITH  E - PROM  CHIP  1663241
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
1360391
    .LCID12008..
120 - VOLT   CONTACTOR
2 -NO.  2-NC
ORDER
PART  #
1360945R
REBUILT
REBUILT   .....C200H-OC222
C P U    OUTPUT  MODULE
12 - PT.      24-VDC
Core Credit Available
ORDER
PART  #
14634B
CUTLER  -  HAMMER
EMG.   STOP  SWITCH
2 - N.C.  CONTACTS
ORDER
PART  #
14634CB
CUTLER - HAMMER
CONTACT   BLOCK  FOR  14634B
2 - N.C.
ORDER
PART  #
146373
OBSOLETE

DURANT
6-Y-413323402-ME-Q
DURANT.      6-Y-41323402-ME-Q
COUNTER
24 - VDC          1-15/16"  X  31/32"
ORDER
PART #
16210
A.E.R.O.
PALLET  CLAMPS  3/8"  DIA.  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
16261142
AERO
WHITE  NYLON  TENSION  SLIDE  BLOCK
WITH  2  RECESSED  BLIND  HOLES   2.5"  X  2.75"  X .5"
FOR  COMP.  SPRING,   SEE:  CS241215
ORDER
PART  #
1640091
LEG  LEVELER
1/2-13   THREADS
ORDER
PART  #
1646151A
AERO
BUTTERFLY  CAM  (WITH  HUB)
1.75"  BORE,   HARDENED  STEEL
ORDER
PART  #
1646151C
AERO
BUTTERFLY  CAM  (WITHOUT HUB)
1-1/2"  BORE,        HARDENED  STEEL
ORDER
PART  #
1646155
AERO
V - FORK    9.25"  LONG  X  2"  WIDE  X  5/8"  THICK
NICKEL  PLATED,  1/2"  WIDE  SLOTS
PART  #
16612RL
INDICATOR   LITE   RED    120 - VOLT
WITH   10"  LEADS,        FITS   1/2"  HOLE
166130
SEE:  136022-R
PROGRAMEER
PART  #
16627
OBSOLETE
   .2200EB320AA
120 - VOLT  CONTACTOR     2-NO,      40 - AMP
REPLACED  BY: 16627X 
ORDER
PART  #
16627X

FURNAS  42CF15AF
  .42CF15AF
CONTACTOR      120 - VOLT  COIL
2 - NO,       40 - AMP.
ORDER
PART  #
166324A
PRO  TECH
EPROM  PROGRAM  CHIP  4-K
USED  WITH  LOGIC  BOARD  136090
PART  #
1663241
EPROM  PROGRAM  CHIP
USED  WITH  LOGIC  BOARD  136093X
ORDER
PART  #
16661A
OBSOLETE
EB320EA . . . 
CONTACTOR   (MAIN   POWER)
24 - VAC  COIL,        2 N.O.         40 - AMP
ORDER
PART  #
16662B
SR2B-05
TIMER  BASE
USED  WITH  TIMER   #11606B
ORDER
PART  #
168080B
A.E.R.O.
ALUM  SCRN.  CLAMP  BASE  ONLY
WITH  3/8-16  THREAD  HOLE
25  OR  MORE  PER  ORDER  @  10.00  EA.
ORDER
PART  #
168082A
A.E.R.O. TM
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
WITH:   1-1/8"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB       #KN-1
             3/8-16  X  3  BARBED  STUD    #11224-C
              NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER      #40217
25  OR  MORE  PER  ORDER  @  19.95  EA.
PART  #
168083
A.E.R.O.TM
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
(AMERICAN  M&M)    NEW  STYLE
For  Other  Clamps - Click  Here
ORDER
PART  #
168086
A.E.R.O. TM
SCREEN   FRAME   CLAMP
WITH:   1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB      #KKT-3B
              3/8-16   X  3"  BARBED  STUD  #11224-C
              NYLON  (FOOT)  WASHER     #40217
ORDER
PART  #
168090
.
A.E.R.O. TM
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
1-1/8"  DIA.  ROUND  STEEL  KNOB   KN-1
3/8-16   X  3"  THREADED  STUD
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT
ORDER
PART  #
168092
A.E.R.O.
A.E.R.O.TM
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH:   1-1/2"  DIA.  STEEL  KNOB    #KKT-3B
              3/8-16  X  3:  STUD
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  STEEL  FOOT

PART  #
21653

GORDOS  G280A45
GORDOS   G280A45
SOLID  STATE  RELAY
45 - AMP,       90-280  VAC  CONTROL
PART  #
21653A
. S505-OSJ440-009
SOLID  STATE  RELAY
40-AMP,        90-280VAC  CONTROL
FOR  OTHER  SOLID  STATE  RELAYS - CLICK  HERE
ORDER
PART  #
27015A
BY:
AERO
SQUEEGEE / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  1.75"  DIA.  FLUTTED  KNOB  #DK-25
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  3/4"  DIA.  STEEL  FOOT

ALSO  SEE:  8080135,    8080135A,    13106A

ORDER
PART  #
27015C
BY:
AERO
SQUEEGEE  /  FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  FREE  SPINNING  3/4"  DIA.  STEEL  FOOT
WITH:    1-3/4"  BLACK  PLASTIC  KNURLED  KNOB  THAT 
HAS   A   3/8-16  TAPPED  BLIND  HOLE   #3033001
ALSO  SEE:  8080135,   8080135A,   13106A
For Other Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
40217
A.E.R.O. TM
NYLON  FOOT FOR  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
PART  #
40217-25
BAG  OF 
25
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
NYLON  FOOT  FOR  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
BAG  OF  25
YOUR  COST  EQUALS  .70  EACH
40217-50
BAG  OF 
50
SEE  ABOVE   PICTURE
NYLON  FOOT  FOR  VARIOU  CLAMPS
BAG  OF  50
YOUR  COST  EQUALS  .70  EACH
40217-100
BAG  OF
 100
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
NYLON  FOOT  FOR  VARIOUS  CLAMPS
BAG  OF  100
YOUR  COST  EQUALS  .60  EACH
4348652
6508001
ACTION ENG.
2 - PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
OTHERS  SIZES  SOLD  @  3.15  PER  INCH
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
4348660
6508001
ACTION ENG.
FLOOD  BAR
OTHER  SIZES  SOLD  @  1.85  PER  INCH
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
PART  #
43-WT-12
12"  WINGTIP  FLOODBAR
USED  WITH   8"  TO  10"  SQUEEGEE
PART  #
43-WT-16
ACTION  ENG.
16"  WINGTIP  FLOODBAR
USED  WITH  A  12"  TO  14"  SQUEEGEE
PART  #
43-WT-18
18"   WINGTIP  FLOODBAR
USED  WITH  14"  TO  16"  SQUEEGEE
ORDER
PART  #
40831N2
OBSOLETE
MHOICDA32B001
AIR  LIMIT  SWITCH
5/2,         1/8"  NPT
REPLACED  BY  40831NX2
ORDER
PART  #
40831N2X

NORGREN
X3045122
  .X3045122
AIR  LIMIT  SWITCH
5/2,          1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
536112R


REBUILT

OBSOLETE - REBUILT  ONLY
REBUILT    SPEED  CONTROL  BOARD
SC-150 1-HP
Core Credit Available
120-VAC  INPUT  90-VDC  OUTPUT
For Other Speed  Controllers - Click Here
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR   MOD.   POT'S
FITS  .250"  SHAFT
ORDER
PART  #
54-1199-0
7017000
ALMO  525
AIR  TOOL  OIL
1-QUART    10-WT,     NON-DETERGENT
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-1
7017004
MOBIL     SHC-634
SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
1-QUART 
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW   (TEFLON  LUBRICANT)

12-OZ.  CAN

PART  #
54-1200-5
BLACK    LITHIUM  GREASE
14-OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN 
PART  #
54-1200-6
WHITE    LITHIUM  GREASE
16 - OZ  CAN
ORDER
PART  #
546418
1009001
FAN           115-VOLT
           3-1/8  X  3-1/8
ORDER
PART  #
574301
FAN         115 - VOLT
3100-RPM,   4-11/16   X  4-11/16
USED  WITH  FAN  CORD  5743012C
ORDER
PART  #
5743012
FAN,        115-VOLT
1800-RPM, 4-11/16   X   4-11/16
USED  WITH FAN  CORD  5743012C 
PART #
5743012C
FAN0003B
1009000C
FAN  CORD
PART  #
576123
F15DT25
FRN-R-15
15-AMP  TIME   DELAY  FUSE
PART  #
586062
1 - POLE  FUSE  HOLDER
30 - AMP  MAX.  @  250 - VOLT
PART  #
718001
4-STAR  (BLACK  PLASTIC  KNOB  WITH  NYLON
TIP  ON  THREADED  STUD
FOR  NORTH / SOUTH  MICRO  REG.  CONTROL
ORDER
PART  #
7180012B
A.E.R.O.
4-STAR  ALUM.   MICRO  REG.  KNOB  &
TURNBUCKLE  ASSEMBLY  (FOR  E/W  MICRO  REG.)
3/8-24  THREADS (WITH  ROD  ENDS    #RE06SR  &  RE06SL)
ORDER
PART  #
7180012A
A.E.R.O.TM
4-STAR  ALUM.   MICRO  REG.  KNOB  &
TURNBUCKLE (FOR  E / W  MICRO  REG.)
3/8-24  THREADS (WITHOUT  ROD  ENDS)
ORDER
PART  #
8080135
BY:
A.E.R.O.
SQUEEGE  /  FLD.  BAR  CLAMP (M&R  STYLE)
WITH:  1-3/4"  BLACK  PLASTIC  KNURLED  KNOB  #3033001
               3/8-16  X  3"  THREADED  BARBED  STUD    #11224-C
               WHITE  NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER          #40217 
ALSO  SEE:  27015A,   27015C,     13106A 
For Other Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
8080135A
BY:
AERO
SQEEGEE  /  FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH:  1-3/4  BLACK  PLASTIC  FLUTTED  KNOB    #DK-25
               3/8-16  X  3"   THREADED  BARBED  STUD  #11224-C
               WHITE  NYLON  (FOOT)  CUP  WASHER         #40217
ALSO SEE:  27015A,    27015C,    13106A
Return Home