Arrow Flatbed
ARROW  RIGID  BOARD  &  PANEL  PRINTER
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
PART  #
04402
1/4"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
PART  #
04402A
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/8"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  FOOT
PART  #
11148
KN-1
1-1/8"  DIA.  BLACK  STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16   THREADED  HOLE
USED  ON  CLAMPS                     #KN - 1
PART  #
11224-C

2"  &  2-1/2"  STUDS
AVAILABLE
A.E.R.O.
BARBED  CLAMP  STUD     3/8-16   X  3
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT  #40217
PART  #
11581
REGISTRATION  GRID  DECAL
1-1/8"  SQUARE
PART  #
11605-I
1011005
  .RH2B-UL-AC120V
CONTROL  RELAY  WITH  LED
2-POLE,       120-VAC  COIL, 
USED  WITH  RELAY  BASE  #11676
USED  WITH   SPRING    #11605A
PART  #
11605A
1011005A
SY4S-02F1
HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
FOR  2-POLE  RELAYS
PART  #
116320
OBSOLETE
  (HAMPTON)
1835  SERIES
SSC-150  SPEED  CONTROL  BOARD
120 / 240 VOLT  INPUT      90 / 180  VOLT  OUTPUT
PART  #
116320R1
120 - VOLT  REBUILT
SSC - 150  SPEED  CONTROL  BOARD
120 - VOLT  IMPUT,           90 - VOLT  DC  OUTPUT
Core Credit Available
PART  #
116320R2
REBUILT
240 -VOLT  REBUILT
SSC-150  SPEED  CONTROL  BOARD
240 - VOLT  AC  IMPUT,           180 - VOLT  DC  OUTPUT
For Other Speed  Boards - Click Here

Core Credit Available
116320SCR POWER  MODULE
PART  #
11618
OBSOLETE
500-K  MOD.  POT.
.250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
used  with  knob  #53695
REPLACED  BY  11618A
PART  #
11618A
ELB-121
500-K  MOD.  POT     .250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  #53695
PART  #
11649
  559-0201-007
GREEN  LED       FITS  1/4"  HOLE
PART  #
11664M
START / AUTO  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6  SPADE  CONNECTIONS
For Other  Switches - Click Here
PART  #
11664MS
1010007
START / AUTO  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6  SCREW  TERMINALS
PART  #
11668
559-0301-007
YELLOW    LED     FITS  1/4"  HOLE
PART  #
11669
  559-0101-007
RED  LED     FITS  1/4"  HOLE
PART  #
11671
OBSOLETE
1-MEG  MOD.  POT
.250"  DIA.  PLASTIC  SHAFT
11673
SEE:  CB15101
1 -POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
11674
SEE:  CB15201
2 -POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
PART  #
11676
SH2B-05
2-POLE  RELAY  BASE
PART  #
11682-I
  .RH2B-UL-AC24V
24 -VAC,    2 -POLE  CONTROL  RELAY WITH  LED
USE  RELAY  BASE  #11676
For Other Relays - Click Here
PART  #
125201-A
VACUUM  TURBINE  MOTOR  BRUSHES
3/16"  X  3/8"  X  1-1/8"  TALL
USED  WITH  TURBINE  #14522
#10-5959  ON  BRUSH
PART  #
126020
OBSOLETE
ADDON -  600302
240 - VOLT  BRAKE   BOARD
Core Credit Available
PART  #
12636
BZ-2RW82
SAFETY   BAR  MICRO  SWITCH 
WITH  1.90"  ROLLER  ARM             SOLDER  TERMINALS, 
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE   156020
PART  #
12636X

WITH
DUST  COVER
BZ-2RW82-A2
MICRO  SWITCH      SCREW  TERMINALS 
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR  #12637X
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE  #156020A
PART  #
12637X
MICRO
MICRO  SWITCH  ACTUATOR      #AD5721R
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  12636X
USED  WITH  ENCLOSURE     #156020A
12644
SEE:  156020
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
PART  #
128781
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  FRAME  CLAMP
1-1/8"    DIA.  STEEL   KNOB ===  KN-1
3/8-16  X  3"  THREADED  STUD = 11224-C
NYLON (FOOT) CUP  WASHER == 40217
For Other Clamps - Click Here
12919
SEE:  CH0841
#41  CHAIN
PART  #
131053
OBSOLETE

ALSO FITS  A  FEW
OLD  VIKINGS
A.E.R.O.
SHUTTLE
10"  LONG,     17/32"  THICK,     2-1/2"  TALL 
PART  #
1311012

USED  ON  VERY
FEW  MODELS
CHOPPER   AIR  CYLINDER 1/4"  NPT  PORTS
1.5"  BORE,   1"  STROKE,  DBL.  ACTING
USED  WITH  COMP  SPRING   #CS281206
USED  WITH  NYLINER   #BNY0806
USED  WITH  AIR  FITTING   #Y90402LB
PART  #
1311012S
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
SCHRADER
AIR  CYLINDER
1.5"  BORE,   1"  STROKE,    DBL.  ACTING
PART  #
1311013

BIMBA   311-D
AIR  CYLINDER
2"  BORE,   1"  STROKE,    DBL.  ACTING
USED  WITH  COMP.  SPRING  #CS321468
USED  WITH  NYLON  BUSHING  #BNY1007
USED  WITH  AIR  FITTING   Y90402LB
PART  #
1311013H
2000-DNS-2.00
AIR  CYLINDER
2"  BORE,    1"  STROKE,     DBL.  ACTING
PART  #
1311025S1
SPEEDAIR
1/4"  NPT   LUBRICATOR

USED  WITH  BRACKET  #1311026

1311025S2
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/8"  NPT  LUBRICATOR
1311025S3
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  NPT  LUBRICATOR
PART  #
1311026
BRACKET  FOR  SPEEDAIR   OILER
USED  WITH  1311025S1,   1311025S2,    1311025S3
PART  #
132026
A.E.R.O
OFF  CONTACT  ADJ.  STUD.
7/16-14  THREADS   X  2"  LONG NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  ADJUSTMENT   KNOB   #14915
USED  WITH  NUMBER 41  CHAIN     #CH0841
USED  WITH  MASTER  LINK            #CH0841H
PART  #
132309

RE-WORK 
VERSION
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  LEVER
USES  5/8"  DIA.  SHOULDER  BOLT  #SS1016
COMES  WITH  3/4"  CAMFOLLOWER  #CF12614
COMES  WITH  NYLON  WASHER  #WN08161
PART  #
132312
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  LEVER
USED  WITH  1/2"  DIA.  SHOULDER  BOLT  #SS0816
COMES  WITH  3/4"  CAMFOLLOWER   #CF12614
COMES  WITH  NYLON  WASHER   #WN08161
PART  #
132315
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  CAM  SPROCKET  ASSEM.
1-1/4  BORE,         48 - TEETH      USED  WITH  #35  CHAIN
USED  WITH  FZ20212 ,           USED  WITH  FZ20216
PART  #
132317
A.E.R.O.
PEEL  TURNBUCKLE  ASSEMBLY
3.25"  LONG,    7/8"  THICK
INCLUDES  ROD  ENDS  RE06SL-Z  &  REO6SR-Z
PART  #
133033
40BS22-1-1/4
SPROCKET          1-1/4"  BORE,        22-TEETH
USED  WITH  #40  CHAIN    CH0840
PART  #
136021ASS

PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
(WITH  RED  OR  GREEN  CAP)
PART  #
136021G
CHROME  GUARD - (SMALL  NEW  STYLE)
  USED  WITH  .310"  DIA.  CAPS
PART  #
136021GNB
CHROME  GUARD - (LARGE  NEW  STYLE)
  USED  WITH   .398"  DIA.  CAPS
PART  #
136021GB
ALUM.  GUARD - (LARGE  OLD  STYLE)
USED  WITH  .398"  DIA.  CAPS
PART  #
136022G
.310   DIA. GREEN  CAP
PART  #
136022GB
.398  DIA. GREEN  CAP
PART  #
136022BB
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
.398  DIA.   BLACK  CAP
PART  #
136029
IN004  DIODE
PART  #
138118
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP
LEVER  WITH  3/8-16   THREADED  STUD 
&  L-SHAPED  FOOT
PART  #
138118-F
A.E.R.O.

NEW  LOWER  PRICE
JENSEN  CLAMP    L - SHAPED  FOOT
3/8-16  TAPPED  HOLE
USED  WITH  1381182 AND 1381182A
PART  #
138118-H
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP
HANDLE   WITH  3/8-16  THREADED  STUD
USED  WITH  1381182 AND 1381182A
PART  #
1381182
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP
JENSEN  CLAMP  ASSEMBLY (NEW  STYLE)
FOR  REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER
3/4"  DIA.   X  3"  TALL  POST 
NICKEL  PLATED
PART  #
1381182A
A.E.R.O.
JENSEN  CLAMP
JENSEN  CLAMP  ASSEMBLY (OLD  STYLE)
FOR  REAR  SCREEN  HOLDER
1/2"  DIA.  X  3"  TALL  POST 
NICKEL  PLATED
PART  #
14480A
FLUTED  MICRCO  LOCK  KNOB
1/2-13  THREADED  BRASS  INSERT
DK-4
PART  #
14522
114789
230 - VOLT  VACUUM  TURBINE
USE  MOTOR  BRUSH  #125201-A
PART  #
14634A
CUTLER - HAMMER
EMG.  STOP  SWITCH
WITH  2-NC.  CONTACTS
FOR  EXTRA  CONTACT  BLOCKS  SEE:  14634CB
PART  #
14634CB
CUTLER - HAMMER
2-NC.  CONTACT  BLOCK
USED  WITH  EMG.  STOP  SWITCH  14634A
PART  #
14637

DURANT
24 -VAC  PANEL  MTG.   COUNTER
THUMBWHEEL  RESET
6-Y-1-RMF-PM-S
PART  #
14915
A.E.R.O.
KNURLED  OFF  CONTACT  ADJ.  KNOB
CENTER  TAPPED   7/16-14  THREADS
NICKEL  PLATED
USED  WITH  STUD   #132026
PART  #
151009
A.E.R.O.
INNER  CHOPPER
NICKEL  PLATED  1-1/4"   X  1-1/4"    X  8"  LONG
WITH  1/2-20  ADJ.  THREADS
151012
161034
A.E.R.O.
ALUM.  CHOPPER  ADJ.  KNOB
ONLY  ON  SOME  SMALLER  MODELS
153020
SEE:   40113
1"   LINEAR   BEARING
REBUILT
PART  #
156001R
OBSOLETE
REBUILT   CYCLETROL  240
Core Credit Available

For Other  Speed  Controllers - Click Here

PART  #
156006
10-K  MOD.  POT.     (FLD./PRINT - SPEED)
.250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT     USED  WITH   KNOB  53695
156009
47-K,   1/2-WATT  RESISTOR
PART  #
156020
12644
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH   12636  &  57640
PART  #
156020A

WIDER  INSIDE  DIA.
3PA6
LIMIT  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE 
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  #12636X
USED  WITH  L.S.  ACTUATOR  #12637X
161034
SEE:  151012
ALUM.  CHOPPER  KNOB
PART  #
16612R2
  35-2111T
240 -VAC  RED  PILOT  LITE
SPADE  CONNECTIONS,          FITS  1/2"  HOLE
PART  #
16661A
OBSOLETE
CONTACTOR
2 - POLE,    40-AMP      24-VAC   COIL
PART  #
2014002
MUFFLER       1/8"  NPT 
USED  WITH  AIR  LIMIT  SW.   40831K
PART  #
40113
153020
THOMPSON
1"  LINEAR  BEARING
PART  #
40217
A.E.R.O.
NYLON  CUP (FOOT)  WASHER  (FOR  CLAMPS)
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUD    11224-C
40217-25
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
BAG  OF  25
NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER  (FOR  CLAMPS)
PART  #
40831K-1
41022-100
AIR  LIMIT  SWITCH    WITH  MTG.  FOOT .
1/8"  NPT  PORTS
USED  WITH  MUFFLERS  #2014002
USED  WITH  AIR  FITTING  Y90402CK
PART  #
40831K
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
41021-100
AIR  LIMIT  SWITH  WITHOUT  MTG.  FOOT
4348652
MFG.   BY:  ACTION  ENG.
2 - PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144" 
4348660
MFG.  BY:  ACTION  ENG.
FLOOD  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS.
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
46319
SEE:  2014002
1/8"  NPT   MUFFLER
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POT.
FITS  .250"  DIA.  SHAFTS
PART  #
54-1199-0
7017000
MOBIL

10-wt.  AIR  TOOL  OIL
1-QUART,       ALMO   525

PART  #
54-1200-1
MOBIL
SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
1 - QUART,    SHC-634
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW
TEFLON  LUBRICANT
12 - OZ.  CAN
PART  #
54-1200-5
WHITE  LITHIUM  GREASE
14-OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
PART  #
576020
MIGET  PLUG
PART  #
58654
ALCO
GREEN  START   PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
(WITHOUT  CONTACT  BLOCKS
USED  WITH  CONTACTS  BLOCK   SWH012A
PART  #
74607
SPRAGUE
20-mf,   450-V,  CAPACITOR
PART  #
917111
OBSOLETE
  F11-200-A3DA
1/4"  NPT
AUTO  DRAIN  AIR  FILTER
METAL  BOWL  WITH  SIGHT  GLASS
PART  #
917111A
OBSOLETE
1/4"  NPT
AUTO  DRAIN  AIR  FILTER
GLASE  BOWL  WITH  METAL  SHIELD
#F11-200-A3PA
PART  #
91716
2012023
   QE-44
VALVE       OFF-ON  AIR   SWITCH
PART  #
91713
  R07-200-RNKA
MINI  AIR  REGULATOR      1/4"  NPT
USED  WITH  LOCKING  NUT    917131
PART  #
917131
   2962-89
LOCKING  NUT
USED  WITH  MINI  AIR  REGULATOR  91713
PART  #
B061806
BEARING
3/8"  BORE,       1-1/8"  DIA.,          3/8"  WIDE
PART  #
B071806
3023153
BEARING
7/16"  BORE        1-1/8"  DIA.        3/8"  WIDE
1615DC
PART  #
BNY0806
1/2"  BORE  NYLINER   (PLASTIC)  BUSHING
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER  1311012-S
PART  #
BNY1007
THOMPSON
5/8"  BORE  NYLINER   (PLASTIC)  BUSHING
USED  WITH AIR  CYLINDER    1211013-S
BNY1414
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
7/8"  BORE  NYLINER  BUSHING
PART  #
CB12101
11673

USE  CB15101
1 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
12 - AMP,    SPADE  TERMINALS
USE  CB15101
PART  #
CB15101
1 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BRAKER
15 - AMP,   SPADE  TERMINAL
CB12202
136102
USE:  CB15201
2 - POLE  C IRCUIT  BREAKER
TAKE - OFF  ON - OFF  SWITCH
PART  #
CB15201
1674
2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
15 - AMP,       SPADE  TERMINALS
PART  #
CH0425
35403757
#25  CHAIN       SOLD  IN  10  FT.  LENGTHS
PART  #
CH0425H
35403849
MASTER  LINK  FOR  #25  CHAIN
PART  #
CH0840
3041067
#40  CHAIN      SOLD  IN  10 - FT.  LENGTHS
CH0840H
3041067A
MASTER  LINK  FOR  #40  CHAIN
PART  #
CH0841
#41  CHAIN
SOLD  IN  10 - FT.  LENGTHS
PART  #
CH0841H
MASTER  LINK  FOR  #41  CHAIN
PART  #
CH-CB01
CHAIN  BREAK  TOOL
PART  #
CL08407
1/2"  ID.  COLLAR
PART  #
CL12409
DAYTON 2X570
3/4"   ID.  COLLAR
PART  #
CS321468
COMP.   SPRING
2"  LONG   X  7/8"  DIA.   X  .068  WIRE
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER   1311013  OR 1311013H
USED   WITH  NYLON  BUSHING   bBNY1007
PART  #
FZ20212
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1-1/4  BORE  X   3/4"  LONG
PART  #
FZ20216
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
1-1/4"  BORE  X  1"  LONG
PART  #
K380626
CHOPPER  AJUSTMENT  KNOB
WITH  TREADED  STEEL  INSERT
PART  #
KL61659
J.W.  WINCO
3/8-16    X   .59   LOCK  LEVER
USED   AS  RETRO  FIT  FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK  KNOBS
MUST  BE  USED  WITH  SPACER   #W506122B
PART  #
M0311DC-B
90-VDC        1/3-HP  MOTOR
56-C   FRAME     1750-RPM           5/8"  DIA.  SHAFT
USED  WITH  MOTOR  BRUSH   MB05B
PART  #
M0511DF-B
90-VDC        1/2-HP  MOTOR
56-C  FRAME       1750-RPM         5/8"  DIA.  SHAFT
USED  WITH  MOTOR  BRUSH   MB05B
PART  #
M1021DF-B
180-VDC        1-HP     MOTOR
56-C  FRAME,      1750-RPM
WARNING      .5/8"  DIA.  SHAFT
PART  #
M2021DF-B
SEE   ABOVE
PICTURE
180-VDC        2-HP     MOTOR
145T    C-FRAME      1750-RPM
7/8"  DIA.  SHAFT
PART  #
MB05B

3/16"  TERM.  CONNECTOR
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"   WIDE   X   7/32"  THICK   X  1"  LONG
#T01  ON  BRUSH
For Other Motor Brushes - Click Here
PART  #
MB10BX
MOTOR  BRUSH
SOLID  BRUSH  WITH  COIL  SPRING
5/8"  WIDE   X  5/16"   THICK   X   13/16"  LONG
PART  #
PC04FLH2
  14125
RED  COILED  AIR  HOSE
1/4"  ID.  X  25-FT.
SWIVEL  FITTINGS  ON  BOTH  ENDS
PART  #
RE06SL-Z
3/8"  ROD  END - LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE06SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/8"  ROD  END - RIGHT  HAND THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE08SL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  ROD  END - LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE08SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
1/2"  ROD  END - RIGHT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GRASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE10SL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"  ROD  END - LEFT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE10SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
5/8"   ROD  END - RIGHT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE12SL-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/4"  ROD  END - LEFT  HAND  THREADS
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
RE12SR-Z
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
3/4"  ROD  END - RIGHT  HAND  THREAD
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
PART  #
SS0812
1/2"  DIA.  SHOULDER  BOLT
1/2"  DIA.  X  3/4" LONG
PART  #
SS0816
1/2"  DIA.  SHOULDER  BOLT
USED  WITH  PEEL  LEVER  #132312
1/2"  DIA.  X  1"  LONG
PART  #
SS1016
5/8"  DIA.  SHOULDER  BOLT
USED  WITH  PEEL  LEVER       #132309
USED  WITH  NYLON  WASHER  #WN08161
5/8"  DIA.  X  1"  LONG
PART  #
SS1224
3/4"  DIA  SHOULDER  BOLT
5/8-11  THREADS   5/8  x  1-1/2
PART  #
SW2X464
1010011
16618
2FA54-73
SPST  TOGGLE  SWITCH
2  SCREW  CONNECTIONS
For Other Switches - Click Here
PART  #
SW2X468
2GL54-73
DPDT  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6  SCREW  CONNECTIONS
PART  #
SWH0012A
NO.  -  CONTACT  BLOCK
USED  WITH  PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH  58654
V -50
WN06112
NYLON  WASHERS
3/8"  ID.   X  11/116"  OD.   X  1/8"  THICK
PART  #
WN06141
NYLON  WASHERS
3/8"  ID.   X  7/8"   OD.   X   1/16"  THICK
PART  #
WN06142
NYLON  WASHERS
3/8"  ID   X  7/8"   OD.    X   1/8"   THICK
PART  #
WN08161
NYLON  WASHERS
1/2"  ID   X  1"  OD.   X   1/16"   THICK
PART #
WS06122B
A.E.R.O.
SPACER  FOR  CHOPPER  LOCK  LEVER
USED  WITH  LOCK  LEVER  KL61659
PART  #
Y90402BT
SMC
BRANCH  TEE  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,        1/8"  NPT
PART  #
Y90402CK
SMC
MALE  CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,  1/8"  NPT
USED  WITH  AIR LIMIT  SW.  40831K
PART  #
Y90402LB
SMC
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,         1/8"  NPT
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER  1311013H
Return Home