Accu-Print
PART
NUMBER
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
ORDER
PART   #
F-4200-X30

AIRTROL  F-4200-X30
AIR  PRESSURE  SWITCH
1 - N.O.,       1- N.C.
ORDER
PART  #
RLMA201
11605-I
1011005

IDEC  RH2B-UL-AC120V
 .RH2B-UL-AC120V
2-POLE  CONTROL  RELAY  WITH  L.E.D.
USE  2-POLE  RELAY  BASE  #RLMA201B
120 - VOLT  AC  COIL              DPDT
ORDER
PART  #
11605A
1011005A
RELAY  HOLD  DOWN  SPRING
USED  WITH  RELAY  RLMA201
ORDER
PART  #
RLMA401
11633
1011021

IDEC  RH4B-UL-AC120V
.RH4B-UL-AC120V
4 - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY  WITH  L.E.D.
120 - VOLT  AC  COIL             4PDT
ORDER 
PART  #
RLMA201B
11676
1011006

IDEC  SH2B-05
 SH2B-05
2-POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  #RLMA201
ORDER
PART  #
RLMA401B
11675

IDEC  SH4B-05
4-POLE  RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  #RLMA401
#SH4B-05
ORDER
PART  #
KL420F3-3
J. W.  WINCO
FEMALE  LOCKLEVER
1/4-20  threads,        2.56"  HANDLE
ORDER
PART  #
CTR22401
136039BLA
4  POLE    CONTACTOR    2 - N.O.,     2 - N.C.
120-VOLT  COIL,    50-AMP  RES.
#BF25.4.22-120
2 NC = 1 & 4            2 NO = 2 & 3
ORDER
PART  #
136039B2
LCID258G7
4  POLE   CONTACTOR    2 - N.O.,      2 -N.C.
120-VOLT  COIL,       40-AMP
2 NC. = 2 & 3            2 NO. = 1 & 4
PART  #
M0511DF-B
1/2-HP,   90-VDC   MOTOR
56C  FRAME,    TENV         CDP3330
USED  WITH  MOTOR  BRUSH  MB05B
For Other Motors  &  Brushes - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
M0711DF-B
3/4-HP,   90-VDC  MOTOR
56C  FRAME,    TENV
USED  WITH  MOTOR  BRUSH  MB10BX
ORDER
PART  #
MB05B
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE  X  7/32"  THICK  X  1"  LONG
USED  WITH  MOTOR  #M0511DF-B
PART  #
MB10BX
MOTOR  BRUSH
5/8"  WIDE   X   5/16"  THICK   X  13/16"  LONG
P08  OR  631  ON  BRUSH
USED  WITH  MOTOR  M0711DF-B
PART  #
SC0003
DUAL  VOLTAGE   SPEED  CONTROL
USE  5-K  MOD.  POT  #   #KBMM225
FUSED  AC   INPUT   AND  DC  OUTPUT
For Other  Speed Controllers - Click Here
PART  #
SC0005
116320K-4
120-VOLT  SPEED  CONTROL
USE  5-K  MOD.  POT.  #
#KBMM-125
PART  #
9842
PLUG  ON  RESISTOR
1-1/2  HP  @  240-V,    3/4  HP  @  120-V
PART  #
W156035
  JAIN056S502UA
5-K  MOD.  POT  WITH  .250"  DIA.  STEEL  SHAFT
USED  WITH  SPEED  BOARD  #SC0003
USED  WITH  KNOB   #53695
PART  #
53695
MOD.   POT,  KNOB
FITS   .250'  DIA.  SHAFTS
PART  #
SWA006
91716

GENERANT   QE-44
   QE-44
OFF / ON  AIR  SWITCH
NEW  LOWER  PRICE
PART  #
AV3502

MAC  35A-CAA-DAAJ-1JB
  .35A-CAA-DAAJ-1JB
SOLENOID  VALVE
120-VOLT  COIL,            (BRAKE)
ORDER
PART  #
W156055

MAC  45A-112-DAAJ-1KA
MAC    .45A-AA2-DAAJ-1KA
120-VOLT COIL,  WITH  FEMALE  RECEPTICAL
WITH  FLOW  CONTROL,    1/8"  NPTF  PORTS
4  PORT  BODY,    MINI  PLUG  IN
ORDER
PART  #
W156055KJ

FOR  FEMALE  RECPTICAL
SEE:  #DA-1KJ
MAC  VALVE
120-VOLT  COIL,    4-PORT  BODY
WITH  FLOW  CONTROL,    1/8"  NPTF  PORTS
WITHOUT   FEMALE  RECEPTICAL
#45A-AA2-DAAJ-1KJ
  For Other Mac Valves - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
VLA72221

MAC  722C-12-PI-114CA
MAC  VALVE     .722C-12-PI-114CA
120-VOLT  DUAL  COIL,    18"  LEADS
LOCKING  EXTENDED,    1/4"  NPTF  PORTS
WITH  FLOW  CONTROL SIDE  PORTS
ORDER
PART  #
VLA72221-A
MAC  VALVE     .722C-12-PI-111CA
120-VOLT  DUAL  COIL,     18"  LEADS
NON-LOCKING,               1/4"  NPTF  PORTS
WITH  OUT  FLOW  CONTROL,    SIDE  PORTS
INTERNAL  PILOT
ORDER
PART  #
PID111CAAA
PILOT  ASSIST  &  COIL
120-VOLT  COIL,          18"  LEADS
PART  OF  #722-12-PI-111CA
ORDER
PART  #
DA-1KJ
FEMALE  RECEPTICAL
USED  WITH  #W156055   &   W156055KJ
ORDER
PART  #
RLOL010
576403

FURNAS  48DA17AA4
  Brand
OVERLOAD   HEATER  RELAY
#48DA17AA4
PART  #
RLOL0144

FURNAS  E-4
E-4   OVERLOAD  HEATER
.37 - AMP - .40  AMPS
ORDER
PART  #
PLT-0007
RED      SQUARE  PILOT  LITE
120 - VOLT,      4.5"  LEADS
PART  #
PLT-0008
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
ANBER  SQUARE  PILOT   LITE
120 - VOLT,       4.5"  LEADS
PART  #
PLT-0009
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
GREEN   SQUARE  PILOT  LITE
120 - VOLT,        4.5"  LEADS
ORDER
PART  #
PC03FLH
RED  COIL  FLEX  LINE  AIR  HOSE
3/16  ID.  X  12 FT.,    360  DEGREE   SWIVEL  FITTING 
&  SPRING   GUARDS  ON  BOTH  ENDS
1311012-B
AC2416TM
BIMBA - BFT-171-D
SQ / FLD.   AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/2"  BORE,     1"  STROKE
DBL.  ACTING,  TRUNNION  MTG.
USED  WITH  COMP.  SPRING   CS281206
USED  WITH  NYLON  BUSHING   BNY0806
1311012-C
REPLACED  BY  1311012-B
CHICAGO  CYLINDER  D-01822
ORDER
PART  #
1311012-S
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
SCHRADER
SQ / FD   AIR  CYLINDER
1-1/2"  BORE,     1"  STROKE
DBL.  ACTING,    TRUNNION  MTG.
CS281206
COMPRESSION  SPRING  FOR  AIR  CYLINDER
1-3/4"  X  3/4"  .060  WIRE
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER  #1311012-B
ORDER
PART  #
BNY0806
THOMPSON
NYLINER  (WHITE   NYLON  BUSHING)
1/2"  BORE,     11/32"  HEIGHT
USED  WITH  AIR  CYLINDER  #1311012-B
ORDER
PART #
SWL001
12636
   .BZ-2RW82-A2
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH
1.90"  LONG  ROLLER  ARM,  SCREW  TERMINALS
PART  #
SWL001A
12636X
MICRO    .BZ-2R5551-A2
MICRO  LIMIT  SWITCH    SCREW  TERMINAL
ORDER
PART  #
SWL003A
12637X
MICRO
SWITCH  ACTUATOR
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH   #12636X
ORDER
PART  #
SWL003B
156020A
MICRO   .3PA6
SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  #12636X
USED  WITH  ACTUATOR            #12637X
PART  #
SWL003C
156020
SEE  ABOVE   PICTURE
MICRO  SWITCH  ENCLOSURE
USED  WITH  MICRO  SWITCH  #12636X  ONLY
3PA1
PART  #
SWH0012
ALCO   . RM010-5
VACUUM  START
GREEN   PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
For Other Switches - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0012A
ALCO
N.O.  SWITCH  CONTACT  BLOCK
V50  (GREEN)
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0014A
ALCO
N.C.  SWITCH  CONTACT  BLOCK
V40  (RED)
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0013
ALCO .RM010-0
BLACK  PUSHBUTTON  SWITCH
WITHOUT  CONTACT  BLOCKS
USED  WITH  N.O.  CONTACT  BLOCK  #V50,     SWH0012A
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0014

ALCO  RM065
ALCO. RM065
RED  EMERGENCY  STOP  SWITCH
WITHOUT  CONTACT  BLOCKS
FITS  22-mm  HOLE
USED  WITH  N.C.  CONTACT  BLOCK  #V40,   SWH0014A
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0014-2

IDEC  AVW411-R
    .AVW411-R
RED  EMERGENCY  STOP  SWITCH
WITH    2-NC.   &   1-NO  CONTACT  BLOCKS
FITS  22-mm  HOLE,           40-mm  DIA.  RED  BUTTON
PUSH  TO  LOCK,   TWIST  TO  UNLOCK
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0014-2A

IDEC  TWC-01
    .TW-C01
N.C.  CONTACT  BLOCK
USED  WITH  SWH0014-2
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0014-2B

IDEC  TWC-10
  .TWC-10
N.O.  CONTACT  BLOCK
USED WITH  SWH0014-2
PART  #
SWH0015
SELECTOR  SWITCH
USED  WITH  N.O.   CONTACT  BLOCK  #V50,   SHW0012A
ORDER
PART  #
SWH0016
RED  LITED ROCKER  SWITCH
DPST,     125-VOLT
#2600HR11E
ORDER
PART  #
SWH00161
GREEN  LITED  ROCKER  SWITCH
DPST,     125-VOLT
#2600HG11E
ORDER
PART  #
Y200AA
C & K
KEYED  SWITCH
PART  #
11581
AWT
MICRO  REGISTRATION  GRID
1-1/8"  SQUARE
PART  #
BT1-2026
GAO-2525
BTI-2026
BTI-90
STEEL  INSERTS - AT  SERIES
(FOR  NON-REMOVABLE  SCREEN  CLAMPS)
CAN  BE  USED  IN  BLIND  OR  THROUGH  HOLES
3/8-16  THREADS 
PART  #
11224-C
8010013C

2",   2.5"   AND 
4"   AVAILABLE
A.E.R.O.
3"  BARBED  STUD    FOR  CLAMPS
3/8-16  X  3"  LONG
USED  WITH  NYLON  FOOT  WASHER  #40217
ORDER
PART  #
11225E
A.E.R.O.
SCREEN  CLAMP  STUD  ASSEMBLY
1-3/4"  DIA.  4-STAR  KNOB == =  #DK-62
3/8-16  X  3"  BARBED  STUD  =   #11224-C
PART  #
40217
A.E.R.O.
NYLON  FOOT  WASHER  FOR  CLAMPS
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUD  #11224-C
PART #
40217-25
BAG  OF  25
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF  25,          EQUALS  .80  EA.
PART #
40217-50
BAG  OF  50
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF 50,            EQUALS  .70  EA.
PART  #
40217-100
BAG  OF  100
SEE  ABOVE 
PICTURE
NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER
BAG  OF  100 EQUALS  .60  EA.
PART  #
4348652
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
ACTION  ENG.
2  PIECE  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER 
BAR
PART  #
4348660
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"
FLOOD  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH   A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
PART  #
43-WT-18
18"  WINGTIP  FLOOD  BAR

16"  @  69.00 18"  @  73.00

43-WT-16
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
16"  WINGTIP  FLOOD  BAR
43-WT-18
SEE  ABOVE  PICTURE
18"  WINGTIP  FLOOD  BAR
13106A
BY:
AERO
KWIK  CLAMP
FOR  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER  &  FLOOD  BAR
WITH:  KN-1        STEEL  KNOB
             11224-C  BARBED  STUD
              40217     NYLON  FOOT
PART  #
8080135
M&R 
VERSION
AERO
KWIK  CLAMP

For Other Clamps - Click Here

ORDER
PART  #
8080135A
AERO
KWIK  CLAMP
FOR  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER  &  FLOOD  BAR
WITH:  DK-25       FLUTED  KNOB
            11224-C    BARBED  STUD 
             40217      NYLON  FOOT
ORDER
PART  #
KN-1
1-1/8"  DIA.  BLACK  STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
DK-25
1-3/4"  DIA.  BLACK  FLUTED  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE
ORDER
PART  #
DK-62
06816508
1-3/4"  DIA.  4-STAR  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED  BRASS  INSERT
USED WITH  STUD  ASSEMBLY  #11225E
ORDER
PART  #
KKT-3B
1-1/2"  DIA.  BLACK  STEEL  KNOB
3/8-16 THREADED  HOLE
PART  #
168080B
AERO
ALUM  SCREEN  CLAMP  BASE  ONLY
WITH  3/8-16  THREADED  HOLE   3/4"  LONG  NECK
ORDER
PART  #
168082A
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH:    KN-1           1-1/8"  STEEL  KNOB
                11224-C    3/8-16  THREADED  STUD
                40217         NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER
ORDER
PART  #
168082B
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH:  1-3/4"  DIA.  4-STAR  KNOB   - #DK-62
              3/8-16  X  3"  BARBED  STUD   #11224-C
              NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER  #40217
ORDER
PART  #
168083
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
For Other  Clamps - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
168086
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH:   KKT-3B   STEEL  KNOB  1.5"  DIA.
               11224-C  BARBED  STUD  3/8-16  X  3"
                40217   NYLON  CUP  (FOOT)  WASHER
ORDER
PART  #
168090
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH  3/4"  DIA. FREE  SPINNING  CHROME
PLATED  STEEL  FOOT
WITH:   KN-1  STEEL  KNOB  1-1/8"  DIA.
PART  #
168092
BY:
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
WITH  3/4"  DIA.  FREE  SPINNING  CHROME
PLATED  STEEL  FOOT
WITH:   KKT-3B  STEEL  KNOB  1.5"  DIA.
ORDER
PART  #
06972000A
AERO
SCREEN  CLAMP
4"   3/8-16  THREADED  STUD    WITH   #40217  NYLON  FOOT
1-3/4"   4-STAR  BLACK  PLASTIC  KNOB
WITH  NYLON TIP  HEX   SOCKET  SET  SCREW
0697200B SCREEN  CLAMP  (BASE  ONLY)
PART  #
COUNT01
VEEDER - ROOT     .79998D-110
COUNTER
WITH  LITHIUM  BATTERY 
ORDER
PART  #
COUNT01A
COUNTER  MODULE
USED  WITH  COUNTER  #COUNT01
#108938-0001
COUNT02
OBSOLETE
EAGLE-SIGNAL
COUNTER
240/120             #L2200C
ORDER
PART  #
COUNT03
VEEDER-ROOT
COUNTER  WITH  LITHIUM  BATTERY
1-3/4  X  7/8,         1/32  DIN.     DIGITAL
#C342-0464
PART  #
TB000612
L075   TIMING  BELT
3/4"  WIDE,      3/8"  PITCH
ORDER
PART  #
CF22125

McGILL  CFH-1-3/8-SB
  .CFH-1-3/8-SB
1-3/8"  CAMFOLLOWER
USED  WITH  BLADDER  CAM  01505000
For Other Camfollower - Click Here
ORDER
PART  #
54-1199-0
7017000

MOBIL   ALMO  525
MOBIL     .ALMO  525
AIL  TOOL  OIL
1-QUART,     10-WT,      NON-DETERGENT
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-1
7017004
MOBIL
SYNTHETIC  GEAR  LUBE
1 - QUART    SHC-634
ORDER
PART  #
54-1200-3
TRI-FLOW
TEFLON  LUBRICANT
12 - OZ  CAN
54-1200-5
BLACK  LITHIUM  GREASE
14 - OZ  TUBE  FOR  GREASEGUN
PART  #
02410028
ANGLE  BRACKET - RIGHT
FOR  SQ/FLD  HOLDER  BAR  NICKEL  PLATED
PART  #
02410022
SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
ANGLE  BRACKET - LEFT
FOR  SQ/FLD  HOLDER  BAR    NICKEL  PLATED
ORDER
PART  #
04402
2001000A
1/4"  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
RY2S-U-120
1010205
  .RY2S-U-120AC
120 - VOLT  CONTROL  RELAY
DPDT,      2 - AMP RATED,     8 - BLADE
USED WITH RELAY BASE SY2S-05
PART #
SY2S-05
1010208
8 - PIN  RELAY  BASE
7 - AMP   RATING
USED  WITH  RELAY  RY2S-U-120
ORDER
PART  #
Y90402LB
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  TUBING,  1/8"  NPT
FOR  OTHER  AIR  FITTINGS  -  CLICK  HERE
ORDER
PART  #
015040
BANANA  CAM  LOCKING  ADJUSTMENT
BOLT  ASSEMBLEY
5/8-11  THREADS,       4.25"  LONG
INCLUDES  NUTS  &  WASHERS
ORDER
PART  #
Y30T
MTG.  BRACKET & SPACER
USED  WITH  NAW3000NO2  &  NAL3000NO2
ORDER
PART  #
NAW3000NO2
1/4"   FILTER / REGULATOR
USED  WITH  Y30T
ORDER
PART  #
NAL3000NO2
AL30-NO2-X
LUBRICATOR
1/4"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
C-60
DEGREASER
REMOVES  GREASE - DIRT - OIL - PRINTING  INK

TRICHLOROETHYLENE  79-01-6

Return Home