M&R SPORTSMAN
PART  #
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
PRICE
ORDER
PART  #

1.1004500


ABB  S271-K0.5
   S271-K0.5
1 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
1/2 - AMP
ORDER
PART  #

1.1004502


ABB   S272-KO.5
   S272-K0.5
2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
1/2 - AMP
ORDER
PART #

1.1004580


ABB   271-K4
    S271-K3
2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER
3 - AMP
ORDER
PART  #

1.1006447


MERLIN GERIN  60155
2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER   #60155
3 - AMP
D - CURVE,   UL 489  LISTED
ORDER
PART  #

1.1006458

2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER     #60151
.5 - AMP,    TYPE  D 
D CURVE,    UL  489  LISTED
ORDER
PART  #

1.1006539

2 - POLE  CIRCUIT  BREAKER     #60165
25 - AMP    TYPE  D
D CURVE,   UL 489  LISTED
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010000


IDEC  AOD301N-R
IDEC....AOD301N-R
EMERGENCY  STOP  PUSH  BUTTON  SWITCH
PUSH  TO  LOCK,     TWIST  TO  UNLOCK
USED  WITH  CONTACT  BLOCK  1010002A
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010001


IDEC  ABD110N-G
.IDEC.....ABD110N-G
GREEN   RESET PUSH  BUTTON  SWITCH
1 - NO,      FITS  1-13/64"  HOLE
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010001A


IDEC  ABW210-G
IDEC   ABW210-G
GREEN   RESET  PUSH  BUTTON  SWITCH
1 N.O.  SET OF CONTACTS   # TW-C10
ORDER
PART #

1.1010001B


IDEC  HW-F10
IDEC  HW-F10
N. O. CONTACT  BLOCK   -  BLUE
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010002A


IDEC  BST-001
IDEC.....   .BST-001
N. C.   CONTACT  BLOCK  -  RED  PLUNGER
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010005


NOW  BLACK  IN  COLOR
   .BES-517-1605-QNS
SQUARE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH  - STROKE
5 - mm,       16 - FT.  LEADSS,       NPN-NO,        10 - 30 - VDC
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010005A

....NBNS-F7-EO-5M
SQUARE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH - STROKE
5 - mm,        16 - FT  LEADS          NPN-NO,         10 - 30  VDC
FOR  MTG.  SCREW  SEE:   1.3005008
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010006
SW2X894

CARLING  172
    .172
SP - NO   PRINT     PUSH  BUTTON  SWITCH
15/32 - 32   THREADS,         FITS  1/2"  HOLE
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010007
11664MS


CARLING  6GM5H-73
12TS15-5
TOGGLE  SWITCH        ON - OFF - MOM.
6  SCREW  TERM.     15/32  - 32  THREADS
(PRINT START /  PRINT  FINISH)
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010011
SW2X464


CARLING  2FA54-73
2FA54-73
SPST   TOGGLE  SWITCH           POWER  ON
2  SCREW  TERMINAL      FITS  1/2"  HOLE
10-A,      250-V  MAX.       3/4-HP
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010040
SWH0014-2


IDEC  AYW401-R
AYW401-R
EMG.  STOP     PUSH  -  PULL
WITH  1  N.C.
USE  CONTACT  BLOCK  TW-CO1 (SWH0014-2A)
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010204


IDEC  RY22S-U-DC24V
RY22S-U-DC24V
2  - POLE  CONTROL  RELAY
1 AMP
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010206


IDEC  SY2S-05
8 - BLADE  RELAY  BASE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1010208
EAL-110

IDEC  SY4S-05
14 - BLADE  RELAY  BASE
USED  WITH  RELAY  1011079
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010223

.
12 - mm  ROUND
4 - WIRE
IMF  EFECTOR  .
4  WIRE   ROUND  PROXIMITY  SWITCH    10 - 30 VDC
USED  WITH  CABLE  1010224
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010223A


4  WIRE
BES-M12ML-NSC-40F-SO4G-002
ROUND  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
12 - mm  ROUND      10 - 30 VDC
USED  WITH  CABLE  1010224A
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010224

.
EFECTOR   E18011
IMF  EFECTOR E18011
4  WIRE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH  CABLE
5  METER  CABLE
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010224A


BALLUFF  CO4AELOOUYO50M
C04AEL00UY05OM
4  WIRE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH  CABLE
5  METER CABLE
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010331


NKK  CK-M12BFW01
16 - mm    KEYED  SWITCH
ON - NONE - ON
250-VAC     3 - AMP
ORDER
PART  #

1.1010405


CHINT  ND16-22DS/2
RED   ROUND   PILOT  LAMP
24-VDC   22-mm
ORDER
PART  #

1.1011079


IDEC   RY4S-U-DC34V
 IDEC   RY4S-U-DC24V
14 - BLADE  CONTROL  RELAY       WITHOUT  LED
4PDT,     24-VDC,     1.5-AMP @ 30-VDC
USED  WITH  BASE:  1.1010208
 
ORDER
PART  #

1011298


TELEMECANIQUE  LC1D12U7
LC1D12U7
5 - AMP,    3 - POLE  CONTACTOR
ORDER
PART  #

1.1011306


TELEMECANIQUE  LC1D50U7
LC1D50U7
80 - AMP,    3 - POLE  CONTACTOR
WITH  1 N.O.  AND 1 N.C. AUX. CONTACTS
7.5-HP/1-PH       15-HP/3-PH 230 / 240  VOLT
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017147
MIT.   ER17330V/3.6V
3.6 - VOLT   LITHIUM   SERVO BATTERY
TYPE  -  A6BAT
PART  #
1.1013005
  L.E.D.  INDICATOR  LITE
WITH  6"  LEADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017091
OBSOLETE
MTA - 100
OPERATOR  INTERFACE  PAD
LCD  DISPLAY
Core Credit Available
EXCHANGE
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017157
  
 .M2113TFW03
GREEN  LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH      SPDT
5 - SOLDER  PINS         ON - OFF - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017157BC
  
NKK  M2113TCFW01
 M2113TCFW01
BI-COLOR  LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
6 - SOLDER  PINS      ON - OFF - ON
RED - DOWN,  GREEN - UP
 
ORDER
PART  #

1017158R

  
NKK  M2112TFW01
     .M2112TFW01
RED   LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH       SPDT
5  SOLDER  PINS,   SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - NONE - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.1017158G

SEE  ABOVE
PICTURE
   M2112TCW01
GREEN   LITED  TOGGLE  SWITCH
5  SOLDER  PINS,  SILVER  CONTACTS
ON - NONE - ON
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017159

NKK  MB2011SS1WO1-CH
 MB2011SS1W01-CH
PUSH  BUTTON   (PRINT)   ON  -  (ON)
.394"  DIA       GRAY  SCREW  ON  CAP     1/4-40  THREADS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017225
  FX2n-80MR-ES/UL
PLC   CONTROLLER
ORDER
PART  #
1.1017259

MAXELL  F2-40BL
...F2-40BL
3.6 - VOLT  BATTERY
USED  WITH  1.1017225
 
PART  #
1.1023001

HARRIS  V250LA20A
HARRIS  V250LA20A
VARISTOR    250 - VOLT
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024004B
SONALERT
24 - VAC   ALARM  BEEPER
PART  #
1.1024005A
OBSOLETE
PRODUCT
   FE7C-RC6G-L5
SHIRT  SENSOR
ORDER
PART  #
1.1024005B
CP18LDNLC
4 - PIN   SHIRT  SENSOR
          WITH  (2)  LOCK  NUTS
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.1029020
116181X2
5 - K  MOD.  POT.       2-WATT
USED  WITH  KNOB   3033006
ORDER
PART  #
1.1036020D

CURTIS  IND.  F1299AA20
CURTIS  INDUSTRIES
16 - AMP   POWER  LINE  FILTER
250 - VAC,      1-PHASE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001000
1/4"  BLACK   NYLON  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001000BKP
1/4"  BLACK  POLYURETHANE  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001001
5/32   BLACK  NYLON  TUBING
SOLD  BY  THE  100  FT  ROLL
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001002
3/8"   BLACK  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2001080
1/4"   RED  NYLON   AIR   TUBING  
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003004A
SWIVEL  ELBOW
5/32"  TUBING,       1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003005A

SMC  KQ2L07-34S
SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/4"  TUBING,        1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003010
ALKON 
BRASS  MALE  SWIVEL  ELBOW
1/4"  TUBING,    1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003021
ALKON.....AQ64-P-5/32
BRASS   UNION  TEE  AIR  FITTING
5/32"  TUBING
FOR  OTHER  AIR  FITTINGS  -  CLICK  HERE
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003023
      .
ALKON.....    .AQ68-P-5/32XO
BRASS  MALE  CONNECTOR  AIR  FITTING
10 - 32  THREADS,       5/32  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003023A
NO IMAGE

SMC   KQ2H03-32
10 - 32  NPT  CONNECTOR   AIR  FITTING
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003024
5/32  "Y"  CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003024A
BRASS  5/32  "Y"  CONNECTOR   UNION
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003031
ALKON...AQ69-PS-5/32X0
BRASS   MALE  SWIVEL  ELBOW
10 -32  THREADS,         5/32  TUBING
 
PART  #
1.2003042
  . 
ALKON AQ59-P-6
3/8  OD.  AIR  FITTING  PLUG
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003086
1/4"   "Y"  CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #

1.2003157


SMC  KQ2U11-00
3/8"  "Y"   CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #
1.2003161
NO
IMAGE
SMC   KM11-07-11-6
OUTLET  MANIFOLD
       (2)     3/8"  TUBE  INLETS
       (6)     1/4"  TUBE  OUTLETS
ORDER
PART  #

1.2003182


SMC   KM11-07-11-10
OUTLET   MANIFOLD
        (2)     3/8"  TUBE  INLETS
        (10)   1/4"  TUBE  OUTLET
ORDER
PART  #
1.2004001
44605K241
PIPE  HEX  REDUCER  BUSHING
1/4"  NPT  DOWN  TO  1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2004002
44605K242
PIPE  HEX  REDUCER  BUSHING
3/8"NPT  DOWN  TO  1/4"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
1.2005011
1/8"  BRASS  HEX  PIPE  CLOSE  NIPPLE
.97"  LONG
ORDER
PART  #

1.2005018

1/2  X  4"  LONG  STEEL  NIPPLE
ORDER
PART  #
1.2005019
3/4"  STEEL   PIPE  CLOSE  NIPPLE
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009001


TRD   MF1-5X2-HC
TABLE  LIFT  CYLINDER
5"  BORE,       2"  STROKE,           3/8"  NPT  PORTS
3/4 - 16  SHAFT  THREADS
USE  REPAIR  KIT   1.2009001-K
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009001-K
NO
IMAGE
TRD   SK100-500-HC
LIFT  CYLINDER  REPAIR  KIT
1.2009016
REPLACED  BY  2009016A
FORK  CLEVIS  CYLINDER
.
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009016A
BIMBA
BF-093-DB
FORK  CLEVIS  CYLINDER
1.25"  SQUARE  FRONT  MTG.  BLOCK
1 - 1/16"  BORE,    3"  STROKE,   DBL.  ACTING  BUMPERS
5/16 - 24  THREADS  ON  SHAFT
USED  WITH  ROD  END  3034001
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009023


USED  WITH  NYLON
BARBED  FOOT  8010005
MITY TYKE.(CUSTOM  CYLINDERS)
AIR  CYLINDER   WITH  BARBED  END  ON  SHAFT
.75"  BORE,      1.5"  STROKE,       10/32  THREADED  PORTS
USE  SOCKET  CAP  MTG.  BOLTS  3009032
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009023B
AIR  CYLINDER
.75"  BORE      1.5"  STROKE     10-32  THREADED  PORTS
WITH  5/8"  EXTENDED  BARBED  END  ON  SHAFT
PART  #
1.2009023K
O - RING  REPAIR  KIT  FOR  2009023K  
ORDER
PART  #

1.2009304


TRD  FM-MF1-4X2-HC

TRD   FM-MF1-4X2-HC
8  &  10  COLOR  TABLE  LIFT  CYLINDER
4"  BORE,     2"  STROKE, WITH  3/8"  NPT  PORTS
ORDER
PART  #
1.2009355
092005CC
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER
REPLACED  BY  1.2009355A
PART  #
1.2009355A
S6508
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER
1 - 1/8"  BORE;       2.875"  EXTENDED  SHAFT
WITH  1 - 14"   THREADED  STEEL  NOSE  MTG.
ORDER
PART  #
1.2010041
2010071C

SMC  VQZ2151K-3LO-X64
VQZ2151K-3LO-X64
2 - POS.    120 - VAC  SOLENOID  VALVE
15 - mm 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2012054

SMC   NJ-07
NJ - 07
ROD  ALIGNER  (RA-44)
ORDER
PART  #
1.2014001
3/8"  NPT  MUFFLER
PART #
1.2014002
1/8"  NPT  MUFFLER  
PART  #
1.2014014
1/4"  NPT  MUFFLER  
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018001


FLAIRLINE  RFC-1/8-PK
   .RFC-1/8-PK
FLOW  CONTROL  ADJ.  VALVE  1/8"  NPT 
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018011


CLIPPARD  MTV-4
   .MTV-4
4 - WAY  AIR  LOCK  SWITCH  10 - 32  PORTS
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018011A


SMC   XT34-212
2 - POSITION  AIR  TOGGLE  SWITCH
ORDER
PART  #

1.2018021


ALKON  JAQ-KP-5/32 X 5/32
ALKON  JAQ-KP-5/32 X 5/32
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE
5/32  X  5/32  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.2018121

SMC   INA14-309
INA14-309
FLOW  CONTROL  VALVE 1/4  X  1/4"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019113


SMC  VQ1151K-5G-X64
VQZ1151K-5G-X64
CHOPPER  &  FORK  SOLENOID  VALVE
24-VDC        2 - 1/2  LONG,      3/8"  WIDE    2 - POSITION
MANIFOLD  MTG.
ORDER
PART  #

2019097


SMC  VQZ2151K-5G-X64
  VQZ2151K-5G-X64
24 - VDC    STROKE  SOLENOID  VALVE
PART  #
1.2019098
NO  PICTURE
MANIFOLD  BLOCK
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019099-A


SMC  AC40-N06-3Z
AC40-N06-3Z
F / R / L  COMBO  UNIT
3/4"  NPT.
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019099-C


SMC  Y400
  Y400
MTG.  CLAMP
USED  WITH  2019099-A
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019099-F


SMC  AC40-NO6-Z
AF40-N06-Z
FILTER          3/4"  NPT
POLY  CARBON  BOWL
USED  WITH  2019099-A
ORDER
PART  #

1.2019099-G


SMC  GP46-P10-NO2L5-X30
GP46-P10-N02L5-X30
PRESSURE  GUAGE    WITH  24VDC  RED  LED  LITE
1/4"  NPT  CENTER  BACK  MTG.
USED  WITH  1.2019099-A
ORDER
PART  #

2019099-L


AL40-NO6-3Z
  AL40-N06-3Z
LUBRICATOR
3/4"  NPT
USED  WITH  2019099-A
ORDER
PART  #

2019099-MC


SMC  Y400T
  Y400T
MTG.  BRACKET  AND  CONNECTING  CLAMP
USED  WITH  2019099-A
PART  #
2019099-R

SMC  AR40-NO6-Z
  AR40-N06-Z
REGULATOR    7 - 125  PSI
USED  WITH  2019099-A
PART  #
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
.
ORDER
PART  #

2019111


SMC  VQZ335K-5Y2-X64
INDEXER  VALVE
PART  #
1.3001003
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
10 - 24  X  3/8
ORDER
PART  #
3001005
SB042008
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1/4 - 20  X  1/2"
1.3001009 BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1/4 - 20  X38
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001024
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
8 - 32  X  1
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001025
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
3/8 - 16  X  3/4
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001029
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
5/16 -18  X  7/8"
1.3001043 BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1/4 - 20  X  1-1/4
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001046
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
5/16 - 18  X  3/4
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001057
SB042024
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1/4 - 20  X  1-1/2"
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001057
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
1/4 - 20   X  1-1/2"
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001071
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
8 - 32  X  1-1/4"
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001078
BUTTON  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  SCREW
3/8 - 24  X  1-1/2
ORDER
PART  #
1.3001094
METRIC
M10  X  25  mm  FLAT  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT

ORDER
PART  #

1.3003000

WHIZ  BOLT
3/8 - 16  X  1"  FLANGED  SERRATED  BOLT
ORDER
PART  #

1.3003002

WHIZ  BOLT
3/8 - 16  X  3/4  FLANGED  SERRATED  BOLT
PART  #
1.3005008
6 - 32  X 7/8  ROUND HD. MACHINE SCREW
FOR  MTG.  PROX.  SWITCH
1.3006008
SS0628
3/8  x  1-3/4"     SHOULDER  BOLT
1.3006014
SS0516
5/16"  X  1"        SHOULDER  BOLT
1.3006015
SS0520
5/16"  X  1-1/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT
1.3006044
SS0616
3/8"  X  1"          SHOULDER  BOLT
1.3006048
SS0824
1/2"  X  1-1/2"   SHOULDER  BOLT
ORDER
PART  #
1.3007009
SET  SCREW
1/4 - 20  1/2"    CUP  POINT
PART  #
PICTURE
DISCRIPTION
 
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009000
3/8 - 16  X 1  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009001
SC061624
3/8 - 16  X 1-1/2  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
1.3009002A
SC061632
3/8 - 16 X 2       SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
1.3009003
SC051816
5/16 - 18  X  1    SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
ORDER
PART  #
1.3009013
1/2 - 13 X 1-1/4"  SOCKET CAP  BOLT
1.3009022
SC042012
1/4 - 20  X  3/4"  SOCKET  CAP   BOLT
1.3009024
SC10-2408
10 - 24  X 1/2"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
1.3009032
9 - 32  X  3/4"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
USED  TO  MOUNT  AIR  LOCK  CYLINDER  2009023
1.3009045
SC10-2410
10 - 24  X  5/8"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
1.3009051
SC83210
8 - 32  X  5/8"  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
PART  #
1.3010008
SF051812
FLAT  HEAD  SOCKET  CAP  BOLT
5/16 - 18  X  3/4
PART  #
1.3012000
EL0420
1/4 - 20   ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
PART  #
1.3012003
EL0616
3/8 - 16  ELASTIC  LOCK  NUT
PART  #
1.3013007
3/8 - 16  FIN.  HEX  NUT   ZP
PART  #
1.3013008
3/8 - 24  FIN.  HEX   NUT  ZP
PART  #
1.3013014
JN-0616
FIN.  HEX  JAM  NUT  ZP 3/8 - 16
PART  #
1.3013015
JN-0624
FIN.  HEX  JAM  NUT  ZP         .3/8 - 24
USED  WITH  ADJ.  SCREW  8090056
PART  #
1.3013023
JN-0820
FIN.  HEX  JAM  NUT  ZP        . 1/2 - 20
PART  #
1.3013031
JN-1216
FIN.  HEX  JAM  NUT  ZP        . 3/4 -16
PART  #
1.3013032
JN-0524
FIN.  HEX  JAM  NUT   ZP       . 5/16 - 24
PART  #
1.3013106
3/8 - 16  LOCKING   INSERT
PART  #
1.3020007
5/16"  FLAT  WASHER  ZP
PART  #
1.3021000
1/2"  FLAT  WASHER  ZP
PART  #
1.3021004
7/8"  SAE  FLAT  WASHER
PART  #
1.3022001
1/4"  SPLIT  LOCK WASHER
ORDER
PART  #
1.3023010

McGILL  CF-1-SB
CF-1-SB
1"  CAMFOLLOWER - REGISTRATION
SEALED  AND  ALLEN  SOCKET
7/16-20  THREADS
PART  #
1.3023010USS
CF16214A
1"  CAMFOLLOWER  - REGISTRATION
UN SEALED AND SCREWDRIVER  SLOTTED
LOWER
PRICE
PART  #
1.3023012
  CCFH-1/2-SB
INDEXER   1 - 1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER
HEAVY  DUTY  SHAFT,          7/8 - 14  THREADS
FOR  OTHER  CAMFOLLOWERS  - CLICK  HERE
PART  #
1.3023025
1/2"   X   3/4"    5/8"
BRONZE  FLANGE  BUSHING
PART  #
1.3024019
EXTERNAL  RETAINING  RING
PART  #
1.3025005
1/4"   SAE  FLAT  WASHER
PART  #
1.3032001A
J.  W.  WINCO
3/8 - 16   FEMALE  LOCK  LEVER
ZINC
PART  #
1.3032000PL
KL51859
5/16 - 18  X .59"  LOCKLEVER
PART  #
1.3032045
5/16 - 18  X  .98"  LOCKLEVER
PART  #
1.3033000
3/8 - 24    4 - STAR  KNOB
THREADED  BLIND  BRASS  INSERT
ORDER
PART  #
1.3033001
1 - 3/4"  DIA.  KNURLED  KNOB
3/8 - 16  THREADED  BLIND  BRASS  INSERT
ALSO  SEE:   DK-25
PART  #
1.3033006
53695
MOD.  POT.  ADJ.  KNOB
FITS  .250"  SHAFT
PART  #
1.3033033
KL31678
  J. W.  WINCO
3/8 - 16  X  1  LOCK  LEVER
PART  #
1.3033087
FRAME   HOLDER   CLAMP
PART  #
1.3033090
RETRACTABLE   SPRING  PLUNGER
1/2 - 13  X  5/8"  THREADS
ORDER
PART  #

DK-25


ALSO  SEE:  1.3033001
1 - 3/4"  DIA.  FLUTTED  KNOB
3/8 - 16  THREADED  WITH  BLIND  HOLE
CAN  BE  USED  WITH  SCREEN  HOLDER  CLAMP  8010003
PART  #
1.3034001
5/16 - 24  FEMALE  ROD  END
USED  WITH  CYLINDER   1.2009016A
PART  #
1.3034002
3/8 - 24   FEMALE  ROD  END
SAVE

ORDER
PART  #
1.3034003
3/8 -24  MALE  ROD  END
ORDER
PART  #

1.3041184

POLY  CHAIN  DRIVE  BELT
8 - MM         12-MM WIDE
PART  #
1.7006000
STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING
FOR  SAFETY  CORDS
ORDER
PART  #

1.7006000T2

STRAIN  RELIEF  BUSHING  TOOL
PART  #
1.7013052
3/16"  TEFLON  ROD  SPACER
ORDER
PART  #

1.7017000

ALMO  525
10 - WT.   NON-DETERGENT  AIR  TOOL  OIL
PART  #
1.7018017
54-1200-5
BLACK  LITHIUM  GREASE
14   OZ.   TUBE  FOR  GREASE  GUN
PART  #
1.7018017A
54-1200-6
WHITE  LITHIUM  GREASE
16  OZ.  CAN
PART  #
1.7025004
1"  SNAP  IN  PLUG 
(FOR  ADJ.  /  SQ.  HANDLES)
ORDER
PART  #
1.8010003
SCREEN  HOLDER  STUD  ASSEBLY
3/8 - 16  X  2-1/2"  THREADED  / BARBED  STUD
INCLUDES  NYLON  FOOT
PART  #
1.8010005
NYLON  FOOT  (FOR  CLAMPS)
 
PART  #
1.8010005-25
NYLON  FOOT  (FOR  CLAMPS)
BAG  OF  25
USED  WITH  BARBED  STUD  8010013-B
 
PART  #
1.8010005-50
NYLON  FOOT  (FOR  CLAMPS)
BAG  OF  50
 
PART  #
1.8010013B
3/8 - 16  X  2.5"  THREADED  BARBED  STUD
USED  WITH  NYLON  CUP  FOOT  1.8010005
ORDER
PART  #

1.8080132

MFG.  BY: CHARLIE  CHAN
MICRO  LOCK  WASHER
1.8080256B SHOCK  WEAR   PLATE
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080408
MFG.  BY:  CHARLIE  CHAN
REGISTRATION  BEARING  CASTING
7/16"  HOLE
USED WITH  1.3023010  CAMFOLLOWER
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090056
8090057Y
MICRO  SIDE  ADJUSTING  SCREW
3/8 - 24  THREADS  X  4.5"   OAL 
ORDER
PART #
1.8090057
8090057X
MICRO  X / Y  ADJUSTING  SCREW
3/8 - 24  THREADS  X  3.25"  OAL
USED  WITH  4 - STAR  KNOB  3033000
USED  WITH  JAM  NUT  3013015
ORDER
PART  #

1.8080135

A.E.R.O.
MANUAL  SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  1 -3/4"  DIA.  BLACK  KNOB  3033001
LESS  THAN  M&R  LIST
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8080135A
A.E.R.O.
MANUAL  SQ./FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
WITH  1 - 3/4"  DIA.  BLACK  DK-25  FLUTTED  KNOB
SAVE
$ $ $
ORDER
PART  #
1.8090144
11225C
2 - 1/2"  KNOB  ASSEMBLY
3/8 - 16  THREADED   KN-1  STEEL   KNOB
ORDER
PART  #

1.8121252C

COBB  ENG
CAPTURE  CLEVIS    4"  WIDE
USED  WITH  1-1/2"  CAMFOLLOWER  3023012
USED  WITH  SHOULDER  BOLT  3006015
PART  #
1.9080215
LIFT  COMPRESSION  SPRING
2.75" L  X  1-3/8" DIA.  X  .15  WIRE
 
1.9150005-12
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  ROD   3/8 -24  X  4.5
 
PART  #
1.9150005-25
11224-SB
A.E.R.O.
THREADED  ROD   3/8 - 16  X  3"
 
PART  #
1.9150035
4.16"   STROKE  ADJ.  KNOB
FLO-BR..
16"  FLOOD  BAR
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH. 
SQ-HLD..
(16")    2 - PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
SOLD  BY  THE  INCH 
43-WT...

WINGTIP
FLOODBAR
PALLETS
16  X  22  PALLET
SOLID  ALUM.  WITH  SOFT  TOP  RUBBER
FOR  OTHER  SIZES  OF  PALLETS -  CLICK  HERE
POCKET
PALLET
3 - 1/2"  WIDE  POCKET  PALLET
NEW    NEW NEW
PALLET
RUBBER
"THE  BEST"
48"   WIDE
1/8"   THICK   PALLET  RUBBER

(24"  WIDE  @  18.00 / FT.)

PALLET
CEMENT
1357
1 - QT.   PALLET  CEMENT
 WE 
DROP
SHIP
FROM
SUPPLY
HOUSE
.
SE-S60
.
SE-S70
SE-S75
SE-S80
.
60  DURO  SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
70  DURO   SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
75  DURO   SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
80  DURO   SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
85  DURO    SQUEEGEE  RUBBER
FOR  OTHER  TYPES  OF  SQ.  RUBBER  - CLICK  HERE
144"  ROLLS
3/8  X  2"
 

PER  ROLL


ORDER
PART  #

TLSB

TRI  STOP  LOCK  BLOCK
 
ORDER
PART  #
Y90808LB

SMC  KQL13-37S
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/2"  TUBING,       1/2"  NPT

Return Home