"Diamondback"TM

PART  NUMBER
PICTURE
INFORMATION
1010040B
IDEC  HW-F10
N.O.  CONTACT  BLOCK
1010040C
IDEC  HW-F01
N.C.   CONTACT  BLOCK
1020292 THREE  WAY  LOCKING  RECEPTACLE
3 -  WIRE,  2-POLE,   15-A,   125-V
ORDER
PART  #
2003001A
CONNECTOR
1/8"  NPT,     1/4" TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003004
BRASS SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,    5/32  TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003005

ALKON  AQ69-P-4X2
BRASS  SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,    1/4"  TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003005A
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/8" NPT,    1/4"  TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003006A

KQL07-36S
KQ2L07-36S
SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
3/8"  NPT,    3/8"  TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003013

ALKON  AQ69-PS-6X4
BRASS  SWIVEL  ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/4"  NPT      3/8"  TUBE
2003021  
ORDER
PART  #
2003021A

SMC  KQT03-00
5/32  UNION  TEE
ORDER
PART  #
2003023

ALKON  AQ68-P-5/32XO
BRASS CONNECTOR
10-32  NPT,    5/32"  TUBE
ORDER
PART  #
2003023A
CONNECTOR
10-32  NPT,   5/32"  TUBE
ORDER
PART #
2003024

ALKON
ALKON
BRASS  5/32  Y-CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #
2003024A
5/32"  Y-CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #
2003086A
1/4"  Y-CONNECTOR  UNION
ORDER
PART  #
2003161
CONNECTOR  MANIFOLD
(2)  3/8"  TUBE  IN
(6)  1/4"  TUBE  OUT
2003319A  
ORDER
PART  #
2004001
REDUCER  BUSHING
1/4"  TO  1/8"
ORDER
PART  #
2004002
REDUCER  BUSHING
3/8"  TO  1/4"
ORDER
PART  #
2009355A
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER
1-1/8"  BORE       DBL.  ACT.  5/15-24 UNF  ROD THREAD
WITH  1-14  THREADED  STEEL  NOSE  MTG.
ORDER
PART  #
2010133-C
SOLENOID  VALVE
24VDC,      2-POSITION,     5 - WAY
ORDER
PART  #
2018011A
2 - POSITION  AIR  TOGGLE  SWITCH
M5  PORTS
ORDER
PART  #
2018144
SOFT  START  UP  VALVE
1/2"  NPT PORTS,      24VDC
ORDER
PART  #
3001005
BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
1/4-20  X  1/2
PART  #
3001009
SB42006
BUTTON  HEAD  BOLT
1/4-20  X  3/8"
ORDER
PART  #
3001057
SB04224
BUTTON  HEAD BOLT
1/4-20 X 1-1/2
3012000
EL0420
1/4-20   ELASTIC  STOP  NUT
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
ORDER
PART  #
3012001
EL0518
5/16-18  ELASTIC  STOP  NUT
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
ORDER
PART  #
3012003
EL0616
3/8-16  ELASTIC  STOP  NUT
WITH  NYLON  INSERT
ORDER
PART  #
3013014
3/8-16  HEX  JAM  NUT
ORDER 
PART  #
3013015
3/8-24  HEX  JAM  NUT
ORDER
PART  #
3013031
3/4-16  HEX  JAM  NUT
ORDER
PART  #
3023010
McGILL  CF-1-SB
1"  DIA.  CAMFOLLOWER
.375"  DIA.  STUD
ORDER
PART  #
3023012
CF24125
McGILL   CCFH-1-1/2-SB
HEAVY DUTY    1-1/2"  DIA.  CAMFOLLOWER
.875"  DIA.  STUD
ORDER
PART  #
3032001
3/8-16  FEMALE  LOCK  LEVER
ORDER
PART  #
3032075
3/8-16 X 1.26"  MALE  LOCK  LEVER
ORDER
PART  #
3033090
SPRING  PLUNGER
1/2-13  THREAD  SIZE
ORDER
PART  #
3034002
3/8-16   FEMALE  ROD  END
ORDER
PART  #
8090059
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE   ASSEMBLEY
ORDER
PART  #
8090066
AIR  TOGGLE  VALVE  ASSEMBLEY
3 - WAY OPERATION
Return Home