Blue Falcon
PART  NO.
PICTURE
DESCRIPTION
 
ORDER
PART  #

05601

48"  WIDE  PALLET  RUBBER
FOR  CEMENT  SEE:  PNT003
LINEAR
FOOT
ORDER
PART  #

1007000
C1818.208

18  X  18   -  208 VOLT     RADIANT  PANEL
WITH  GLASS  THERMO  WELL
MALE  STUD  MTG.    (15 X 19),        1  ELECT.  BOX
ORDER
PART #

1007000A
C1818.240

18 X 18   -  240  VOLT    RADIANT  PANEL
WITH  GLASS  THERMO  WELL
ORDER
PART  #
C1818230
AERO
IMPROVED   VERSION
18  X  18  -  230 VOLT     RADIANT   PANEL
WITH  GLASS  THERMO  WELL,   1/4-20  MTG.  STUDS
WITH  PYRAMID  CONNECTIONS
1010001B
IDEC  HW-F10
N.O.  CONTACT  BLOCK
1010001C
IDEC  HW-F01
N.C.  CONTACT  BLOCK
ORDER
PART  #
1010005

NOW  BLACK  IN  COLOR
SQUARE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
5 - mm  (16-FT.  LEADS),        NPN-NO,          10-30-VDC
 
ORDER
PART  #
1010005A
   .NBN5-F7-EO-5M
SQUARE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
NPN-NO,          10-30 - VDC
 
ORDER
PART  #
1010005R
RIKO SNO5-ND
SQUARE  PROXIMITY  SWITCH
NPN - NO,        10 -30 VDC    3 - PIN  PLUG  ON  CONNECTOR
1010040P
IDEC  HW1L-A4F01QD-R-24V
RED  LITED  E - STOP  SWITCH
24-V
1010040PXF
IDEC  HW-DA1F
30 - VOLT  LAMP  MODULE
ORDER
PART  #
116181X2

CLARASTAT  53C35K
5 - K  (ROUND)  MOD.  POT.  1/4"  DIA.  SHAFT
USED  WITH  KNOB  53695
 
ORDER
PART  #
1600T3/7SC
1007260CL
SONEKO
28-1624VSB
19-1/2  "  OAL
CLEAR
1600 - WATT  @  240 - VOLT QUARTZ  BULB
ORDER
PART  #
1600T3/7U
1007260
USHIO
QIH240-1600/E
19-1/2"  OAL
FROSTED
1600 - WATT  @  230 - 250  VOLT   QUARTZ  BULB
 
ORDER
PART  #
1600T3/7UF
USHIO
QIH240-1600T/E
19-1/2"  OAL
FROSTED
1600 - WATT  @  240  VOLT   QUARTZ  BULB
 
ORDER
PART  #
2001000A
1/4"  CLEAR  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE:   100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
 100  FOOT
PACKAGE
PART  #
2001000BKP
1/4"  BLACK   POLYURETHANE AIR  TUBING
  SOLD  BY  THE:  100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
2001001
  .
5/32"  BLACK  NYLON  AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE:   100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
 100 FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
2001001YP
5/32"    YELLOW  POLYURETHANE   AIR  TUBING
   SOLD  BY  THE :  100  FOOT  ROLL  ONLY
100  FOOT
PACKAGE
ORDER
PART  #
2001002BUP
3/8"    BLUE   POLYURETHANE  AIR  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
2001002YP
3/8"    YELLOW   POLYURETHANE   AIR  TUBING
ORDER
PART  #
2003004
SWIVEL  ELBOW
5/32"  TUBING,  1/8"  NPT
ORDER
PART  #
2003017
20-02-024A
   .
ALKON
AIR  FITTING  -  ELBOW 
5/32"  TUBING,     1/8"  NPT
 
ORDER
PART  #
2003019
   .
ALKON
BRASS   AIR  FITTING  -  UNION 
5/32"  TUBING
 
ORDER
PART  #
2003022
ALKON
BRASS   AIR  FITTING  -  UNION 
1/4"  TUBING
 
2003030
O
O - RING  FOR  5/32  AIR  FITTINGS  
ORDER
PART  #
2003031
ALKON
AIR  FITTING - ELBOW        5/32"  TUBING,    10-32  THREADS
USED  ON  AIR  LOCK  CYLINDERS
 
ORDER
PART  #
2003086
1/4"  "Y"  AIR  FITTING
ORDER
PART  #

2009003-N


TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK33
  .0510-0020-SK33
33"  STROKE  BAND  CYLINDER  - CARRIAGE  DRIVE
25-mm  BORE
NEW  VERSION
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  2017037-N
FOR  ROD  BEARING  SEE:  2017063
 
ORDER
PART  #

2009012-N


TOL-O-MATIC  0510-002-SK25
25  STROKE  BAND  CYLINDER
25 - MM  (1")  BORE      32-7/8"  OAL
NEW  VERSION
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  2017039-N
FOR  ROD  BEARING   SEE: 2017063
ORDER
PART  #
2009013A

BIMBA  0919-DX
BIMBA .0919-DX
19"  STROKE  CYLINDER CARRAIGE  DRIVE
1-1/16"  BORE,      DBL.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #

2009019


1-1/16"  BORE
BIMBA  0925-DX
..BIMBA .0925-DX
25"  STROKE  CYLINDER - CARRIAGE  DRIVE
DBL.  ACTING
 
ORDER
PART  #

2009020


TOL-O-MATIC  0510-0020-SK39
  . 0510-0020-SK39
39"  BAND  CYLINDER  - CARRIAGE  DRIVE
25-mm  BORE
NEW  VERSION
FOR  REPAIR  KIT  SEE:  2017038-N
FOR  ROD  BEARIANG  SEE:  2017063
 
ORDER
PART  #
2009065

BIMBA  0921-DX
BIMBA   .0921-DX
21"  STROKE  CYLINDER   -  CARRAIGE  DRIVE
1-1/16"  BORE     DBL.  ACTING
 
PART  #
2009094A

1"  STROKE,  1-1/16"  BORE
CLIPPARD   .URD-17-1-SP OR MO2-17-1
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
DBL.  ACTING
1/4-28  THREADS  ON  SHAFT,          STAINLESS  STEEL  BODY
2009094S
1"  STROKE,  1-1/16" BORE
CHOPPER  AIR  CYLINDER
PART  #
2010071B35
3/8"  TUBING  AIR  FITTING
FITS  VALVE  PSV7120-5L2
ORDER
PART  #

2017037-N

   .RKBC210SK33
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  33"  TOL-O-MATIC
USED  WITH  0510-0020-SK33  (2009003-N)
 
ORDER
PART  #

2017038-N

  .RKBC210SK39
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  39"  TOL-O-MATIC
USED  WITH  0510-0020-SK39
 
ORDER
PART  #

2017039-N

  RKBC210SK25
REPAIR  KIT  FOR  25"  TOL-O-MATIC
PART  #
2017063
0910-11XX
.312  X  4.25"   BEARING  ROD
FOR:   1"  (25-mm)  CYLINDERS
ORDER
PART  #
2017064B
  4520-10XX
SPRING
ORDER
PART  #
2017064C
 
4515-10XX
NYLON  SLIDE     (BAND  INSERT)
 
PART  #
2017070A
1/4  X  1-1/4"  SHOULDER  BOLT
ORDER
PART  #

2017085A


TOL-O-MATIC  4510-1002
4510-1002
END  CAPS  (NEW STYLE)  LONG  LEGS
FOR  1"  (25-mm)  CYLINDERS
 
PART  #
2019003
2"  DIA.   AIR  GUAGE
0 - 160  PSI,    1/4"  NPT NIPPLE  BACK  CONNECTION
USED  WITH  REG. / FILTER  2019003
 
PART  #
2020000SM4
20-11-001-A
   .NAW4000-N0XX
REG. / FILTER
WITH  AUTO  DRAIN
1/2"  NPT  PORTS  FOR  AIR  FLOW
1/4"  NPT  PORT  FOR  AIR  GAUGE
USED  WITH  AIR  GUAGE  2019003
 
3013014
JN-0616
35-12-002-A
3/8-16  JAM  NUT  
PART  #
3032002A
35-11-007A
5/16-18  X  .78   LOCK  LEVER
2.56"  ZINC  HANDLE
 
PART  #
3033000
35-12-002-A
1-3/4"   DIA.    4 - STAR  KNOB
3/8-16  THREADED  BLIND  HOLD
 
PART  #
3033001
35-12-006-A
1-3/4"  DIA.  BLACK  KNURLED  KNOB
WITH  3/8-16  TAPPED  BRASS  INSERT
 
PART  #
3033016
J.W.  WINCO
FEMALE  LOCK  LEVER
1/4-20  FEMALE  THREADS
 
30-67-004-A
11224-C
3/8 - 16  X  3"  THREADED   ROD
USED  AS  A  PART  OF  SQ. / FLD.  CLAMPS
 
43-WT-12
 

43-WT-16
 

43-WT-18

WING - TIP
FLOOD  BAR
.
MFG.  BY:

.
FITS  ANY  MACHINE  WITH
A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
ORDER
PART  #
506-52YMR
52"  YELLOW  SAFETY  CORDS
MALE  ON ONE END,  FEMALE ON OTHER  END
     (MADE  TO  ORDER)
ORDER
PART  #
506-54YBF
54"  YELLOW  SAFETY  CORD
MALE  ON  BOTH  ENDS
PART  #
53695
KNOB  FOR  MOD.  POT.
USED  WITH  5 - K    MOD.  POT.   116181X2
ORDER
PART  #
8080135
AERO
SQ. / FLD.  BAR  CLAMP
FIT  MOST  MACHINES  WITH  1"  HOLDER  BARS
ORDER
PART  #
9013FHG2
   9012FHG2XXX
ON / OFF  AIR  PRESSURE  SWITCH
FOR  EARLY  PROGRESSIVE  MACHINES
ORDER
PART  #

BR-2/3A


PANASONIC  BR-2/3A
  BR-2/3A
3.0 - VOLT  PLC  BATTERY
PART  #
CF16-05
3023010

McGILL  CF-1-SB
   CF-1-SB
1"  CAM  FOLLOWER
FLO-BR
FLOOD  BAR
FITS  UP  TO  A  1"  HOLDER  BAR
ANY  SIZE  UP  TO  144"

PER
INCH
PART  #
KL51859
5/16-18  X  .59   LOCK  LEVER  
PART  #
KL616F3
J. W. WINCO
FEMALE   LOCK  LEVER   3/8-16  THREADS
 
PALLETS
ACTION ENG.
10"  Wide  x   22"  Long
12"  Wide  x   22"  Long
16"   Wide  x   22"  Long
18"   Wide  x   22"  Long
PNT003 PALLET  RUBBER  CONTACT  CEMENT
SOLD  BY  THE  QUART
/QT
PSV71205
SY7120-5G-NIIT-F2
ORDER
PART  #

PSV71205L2


SMC SY7120-5LZ-N11T
SY7120-5LZ-N11T
24 - VDC  SOLENOID VALVE
2 - POSITION,     W/O  MTG.  BRACKET
FOR  ELECTRICAL  CONNECTOR  SEE:  PSV7120CON
FOR  TUBING  CONNECTOR  SEE:         2010071B35
ORDER
PART  #

PSV7120BRK

MTG.  BRACKET  FOR  SY7120 - 5LZ - NIIT
PSV100304A  
SY100-30-4A
ORDER 
PARTS  #
PSV7120CON
ELECTRICAL  CONNECTOR  FOR  SY7120 -5LZ- N11T
PART  #
RE06SR
3/8"  MALE  ROD  END
WITH  GREASE  ZERK
SQ-HLD 
2-PC.  SQUEEGEE  HOLDER
PART  #
Y90402LB
20-02-020A
ELBOW  AIR  FITTING
1/8"  NPT,       1/4"  TUBING
 
PART  #
Y90604R
20-02-016-A
PLUG  IN  AIR  FITTING  REDUCER
3/8  TUBING   TO   1/4"  TUBING
 
30-41-003-A 3/8-16  NUT
Return Home